SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Pais Edad Dist. Categ. Bus Club
.FERREIRA GOMES ROMULO 32 42K V 20-34 SI BRASIL
.UBILLA . CAROLINA 35 10K D 35-39 SI CLUB ATLETICO NANCAGUA
ABALLAY RUBIÑO LORENA 43 21K D 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
ABUAUAD MAGASICH PABLO 26 10K V 20-34 NO
ABUYERES CABRERA CLAUDIA ABUYERES CABRERA 54 21K D 50-54 SI INTERRUNNIG
ACOSTA . LUCIA 30 42K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
ACOSTA GOMEZ-LOBO MARIALUISA 43 10K D 40-44 NO FIT
ACOSTA . CARLOS 29 21K V 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
ACUÑA ALVAREZ CLARA ROSA 41 21K D 40-44 SI NO
AEDO CONCHA SEBASTIÁN 25 21K V 20-34 NO
AGUERO CAROCCA JURIS 55 42K V 55-59 SI N/A
AGUILA HEREIDA ROCIO 17 21K D 16-19 SI
AGUILA QUINCOCES ESTELA CECILIA 59 10K D 55-59 NO TEAM MILODONES PTO NATALES
AGUILERA MORALES CARLOS ERNESTO 41 42K V 40-44 SI ATLÉTICO TROTASOLO
AGUILERA BARRA SERGIO 56 21K V 55-59 SI AR- CONCEPCION
AGUILERA HERRERA VICTOR DOMINGO 50 10K V 50-54 SI SAPEL.
AGUIRRE FIGUEROA ROBERTO JESUS 35 10K V 35-39 NO PRO RUNNERS
AGUIRRE TAPIA CRISTIAN 43 42K V 40-44 SI CLUB RUNNERS PEÑALOLEN
AGUIRRE FIGUEROA NATALIA 30 10K D 20-34 NO
AGUIRRE TAPIA JUAN CARLOS 37 10K V 35-39 NO NO
AILLON RUBIO GUILLERMO IGNACIO 35 10K V 35-39 NO
ALANIZ OLIVA AGUSTINA 25 21K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
ALARCÓN TOBAR JEREMÍAS ESTEBAN 24 21K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
ALARCON ALARCÓN ANDREA 34 21K D 20-34 SI NINGUNO
ALFARO ALBORNOZ JUAN PABLO 40 21K V 40-44 SI
ALGÜERNO ARCOS ERIC 55 10K V 55-59 NO NO
ALIAGA OJEDA MARIA LEONOR 46 42K D 45-49 SI -
ALIAGA ROJAS VICTOR ALFONSO 34 42K V 20-34 SI
ALLASSIA . GUILLERMO 45 42K V 45-49 SI ARGENTINA
ALLENDES CAMUS ALEX MARIO 37 10K V 35-39 SI TEAM PRO-RUNNERS
ALLSUP MORGAN MAEVE 24 21K D 20-34 SI
ALMONACID MERINO SERGIO FELIPE 60 10K V 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
ALOCILLA HUANEL VICTOR 42 21K V 40-44 SI
ALVAREZ ARENAS HERALDO ITALO 45 21K V 45-49 NO
ALVAREZ RIVERA CAROLINA 29 10K D 20-34 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
ALVAREZ . OSCAR 39 42K V 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
ALVAREZ VALLADARES CARLOS ANDRES 43 21K V 40-44 SI TEAM ASMAR
ALVAREZ VILCHES FELIPE 30 10K V 20-34 NO
AMPUERO RIVERA JULIO 36 42K V 35-39 SI CAF ARICA
AMUNÁTEGUI ERRÁZURIZ JUAN FRANCISCO 49 42K V 45-49 NO CONCHA Y TORO RUNNERS
ANDAUR MENA SEBASTIAN ANDRES 29 21K V 20-34 SI CRONOS RUNNERS CDA
ANDREWS NAWRATH RODRIGO 44 21K V 40-44 SI
ANZORENA ROJAS PABLO 56 21K V 55-59 SI
ARANCIBIA BASUALDO ERIKA 56 21K D 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
ARANDA PÉREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 35 42K V 35-39 SI ALGARROBO RUNNERS
ARANDA CADIZ ALDO RODRIGO 42 42K V 40-44 NO
ARANICBIA ROJAS VICTOR ARANCIBIA 35 21K V 35-39 SI
ARAYA ASTORGA NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO 26 10K V 20-34 SI
ARAYA ESTIVILL CAROLINA 26 10K D 20-34 NO PWC
ARCE MARDONES PATRICIO ARCE 37 21K V 35-39 SI INTERRUNNERS
ARENAS GUERRA DAVID ALFONSO 54 10K V 50-54 NO DESNIVEL POSITIVO
ARENAS CELIS CYNTHIA VERONICA 32 21K D 20-34 SI ANDESTEAM
AREVALO VERGARA PATRICIO SEBASTIAN 30 42K V 20-34 SI
ARIAS . SABRINA 39 10K D 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
ARMIJO CASTILLO MIGUEL 32 42K V 20-34 NO NINGUNO
AROS QUIDIMAN LUIS 48 42K V 45-49 NO RUNNING ARMADA
ARRATIA DE LA OCEJA FELIPE 33 10K V 20-34 NO FIT
ARREDONDO TAPIA BARBARA 33 42K D 20-34 SI NO
ARREDONDO SOLORZA PATRICIA 48 10K D 45-49 NO RUNNING ARMADA
ARRIAGADA REYES HÉCTOR 37 10K V 35-39 SI
ARRIAGADA VENEGAS MANUEL 29 10K V 20-34 NO YCR
ARRIBILLAGA VILAZA JESSICA 46 10K D 45-49 NO
ARTIGAS UGARTE DANIEL 24 21K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
ASTORGA SANTIBAÑEZ FERNANDO 64 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
ASTUDILLO ACEVEDO BERNARDO 55 42K V 55-59 SI INTERRUNNERS
ASTUDILLO DURAN RICARDO 38 10K V 35-39 SI NO
AUSIN HESS DIEGO 25 10K V 20-34 NO
AVALOS NARVÁEZ MARÍA BEATRIZ 57 10K D 55-59 NO
AYALA RODRIGUEZ ISABEL MARGARITA 53 42K D 50-54 SI RANCAGÜA RUNNERS
AZATOV MIKHEIL 32 10K V 20-34 NO
BAEZ JAÑA PABLO 30 21K V 20-34 NO V RUNNERS
BAEZ FIGUEROA CAMILA 29 21K D 20-34 NO FULLMARATHON
BAEZA LETELIER RICARDO 49 42K V 45-49 SI NO
BAEZA LETELIER MARIANA SOLEDAD 51 21K D 50-54 SI
BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN 53 10K V 50-54 NO EXPORTADORA SANTA CRUZ S.A.
BALBOA SERRANO FELIPE 25 42K V 20-34 NO USM
BALBOA ERIZ IGNACIA 18 10K D 16-19 NO
BALBOA ERIZ AGUSTIN 19 10K V 16-19 NO
BALDOR PEREYRA CECILIA 43 10K D 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
BALLESTEROS REY GONZALO FELIPE 56 42K V 55-59 SI
BARRAZA ROJAS RODRIGO AUGUSTO 49 42K V 45-49 NO VESPUCIO RUNNERS
BARRENECHEA TRONCOSO CLAUDIA ELENA 41 21K D 40-44 NO MILITARY RUNNERS
BARRERA PARRA CRISTIAN BERNABÉ 31 21K V 20-34 SI CLUB ATLETICO VALLE MARIQUINA
BARRIENTOS HITSCHFELD SEBASTIAN 33 21K V 20-34 SI
BARRIOS BECERRA GERTY 43 10K D 40-44 NO
BARROILHET GALDAMES ALFREDO 68 21K V 65-69 SI
BARROS ALDUNATE MARÍA MAGDALENA 81 10K D 70 + NO INTERRUNNERS
BARSBY PALACIOS MARIA EUGENIA 43 21K D 40-44 SI FULLMARATHON
BASCUÑAN CHRISTIE GONZALO EDUARDO 40 21K V 40-44 NO
BASULTO MORALES HERNAN 55 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
BECERRA CABRERA FRESIA 57 21K D 55-59 NO -
BECERRA AGUDELO ALEXANDRA 31 21K D 20-34 SI
BELTRÁN DELGADO RAUL GIANMARCO 40 21K V 40-44 SI
BENZA JIMENEZ ALDO 45 42K V 45-49 SI
BERDICHEVSKY MIINARSKY ERNESTO 45 21K V 45-49 NO
BERDICHEVSKY DUVE KALU BERDICHEVSKY 17 10K D 16-19 NO FLEXING SPORTS
BERDICHEVSKY MILINARSKY OSCAR 42 10K V 40-44 NO FLEXING SPORTS
BERRIOS CORNEJO MIRIAM 48 10K D 45-49 NO JUAN RAMSAY
BERRIOS ALIAGA JUAN 58 10K V 55-59 NO LIBRE
BEUKE . JOHN 67 42K V 65-69 SI USA
BIAZEVIC AGUILAR LORETO MARCELA 43 42K D 40-44 SI PERROS NEGROS
BITRAN LOPEZ BENJAMIN 56 10K V 55-59 SI INTERRUNNERS
BONET POBLETE ALEJANDRA 44 10K D 40-44 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
BORQUEZ MUÑOZ OLAYA 39 21K D 35-39 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
BORQUEZ MUÑOZ ANA MARIA 37 21K D 35-39 SI
BRAVO BUSTAMANTE ESTEBAN 35 21K V 35-39 NO
BRIONES CARRASCO VICTOR 59 10K V 55-59 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
BRUNA AVILA MAURICIO 53 21K V 50-54 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
BUDGE BLANCO JORGE JUAN 55 21K V 55-59 SI MILITARY RUNNER
BURDILES GARCIA JORGE 60 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
BURGOS RIOS LUIS ALEJANDRO 32 21K V 20-34 SI KM NORTE
BURGOS ORTIZ JAIME 32 10K V 20-34 SI
BUSTAMANTE PEREZ ANIBAL 36 21K V 35-39 SI
BUSTAMANTE PUCHI JAIME ARTURO 52 21K V 50-54 SI
BUSTOS PARGA SAMUEL 35 21K V 35-39 SI
BUSTOS CARIMAN ELENA 43 21K D 40-44 SI
CAARIAGA RUIZ PATRICIA 46 10K D 45-49 NO FULLMARATHON
CABELLER . CLAUDIA 52 21K D 50-54 SI ARGENTINA
CABELLO PARDO XIMENA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
CABERO ULLOA NILS 43 10K V 40-44 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
CABEZAS OSORIO DANIEL 36 42K V 35-39 SI
CABRÉ ANDRADE CATHERINE 46 10K D 45-49 NO RUNWOLF
CABRERA MONTALVO JUAN ALFREDO 49 21K V 45-49 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CABRERA REYES JOSE 47 10K V 45-49 NO
CABRERA ARANGUIZ JORGE EDUARDO 58 21K V 55-59 SI MOVISTAR
CABRERA MORALES FELIPE 60 21K V 60-64 SI
CALDERON AGUILAR SANDRA SUSANA 53 10K D 50-54 NO
CALVO SALAS PABLO DANIEL 40 42K V 40-44 NO
CALZADILLA CAMPOS JOSÉ 54 21K V 50-54 NO
CAMPODONICO COLL MARCELO 56 42K V 55-59 SI YOUCANRUN
CAMPOS FIGUEROA DANIEL 41 21K V 40-44 SI
CAMPOS GUERRERO ANA MARIA 58 10K D 55-59 NO NINGUNO
CAMPOS NARR SUSAN 43 21K D 40-44 NO
CAMPUSANO PUELMA ENRIQUE 54 21K V 50-54 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CANELO PAREDES RICARDO 61 21K V 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
CANOSA . MARCELO 53 21K V 50-54 SI ARGENTINA
CANTARO FAR CARLA REGINA 45 10K D 45-49 NO
CARDENAS CEA CESAR 42 42K V 40-44 SI
CARDOSO NETTO ZILDA 59 42K D 55-59 SI BRASIL
CARDOZA CARDOZA JESSICA 39 10K D 35-39 SI
CARGNINO LEIVA PATRICH 49 10K V 45-49 NO
CARGNINO CISTERNAS DANITZA 18 10K D 16-19 NO
CARIMÁN SALAZAR CAROLA 29 21K D 20-34 SI RUN CLUB
CARMONA LARRAIN CRISTIAN 41 42K V 40-44 SI FULL RABBIT
CARRASCO YÁÑEZ MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 36 21K V 35-39 SI NO
CARRASCO TREBILCOCK PABLO ANDRES 46 42K V 45-49 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
CARRASCO SEPULVEDA RICARDO 28 42K V 20-34 NO .
CARRASCO RIVERA DIEGO IGNACIO 34 21K V 20-34 NO
CARREÑO CARRASCO FIDELISA ELIANA 58 21K D 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
CARRIÓN OLAVE PABLO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
CARRILLO MARIN ARACELI 50 10K D 50-54 NO FIT
CARRIZO REYES BERTA 69 21K D 65-69 NO FULLMARATHON
CARTE MOYA JULIO 38 42K V 35-39 SI C.A.M. LOS ROBLES VALPARAISO
CARVACHO VELASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS 48 21K V 45-49 SI
CARVAJAL CARVAJAL SUSANA MARIA 53 10K D 50-54 SI ATLETICO DREAM VILLA ALEMANA
CASALE . ALICIA 34 21K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
CASANOVA SILVA ÓSCAR ISAÍAS 28 21K V 20-34 NO
CASSANELLO GREENE PALOMA 35 21K D 35-39 SI NO
CASTAÑO DELANOE PAOLA ALEJANDRA 37 42K D 35-39 SI
CASTRO SALAS BERNARDO 66 21K V 65-69 NO MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE
CASTRO CABRERA DIEGO ANDRES 36 42K V 35-39 SI TOP RUNNERS TEAM
CAVIERES TIRADO BANNON 37 10K V 35-39 NO EOR
CEURA MESINA RODRIGO ANTONIO 40 21K V 40-44 SI
CHACANA TORO DANIELA 31 21K D 20-34 si
CHACANA ASTUDILLO EDUARDO PATRICIO 75 21K V 70 + NO LA LIGUA
CHAMAL AVILA JORGE ANDRES 39 42K V 35-39 SI NO
CHAU CHAU OSCAR FOK-HING 49 21K V 45-49 SI
CISTERNAS FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 37 21K V 35-39 NO CORRAMOS EN CHILE
CISTERNAS CASTRO CARMEN GLORIA 27 21K D 20-34 SI VESPUCIO RUNNERS TEAM
CLOP RONCAGLIA ALDO JAVIER 32 21K V 20-34 SI RUNNING MZA
COÑOPANTERAN LUENGO FRANCISCA 29 21K D 20-34 SI RUNNING CODEBECH
CODORNIU CASTELLANOS ANA LUCIA 28 21K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
COFRE MALDONADO JUAN EDUARDO 70 21K V 70 + NO NINGUNO
COLETTO ATENCIO MARIA ROSA 51 10K D 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
COLLAO VIDAL NANCY 49 21K D 45-49 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CONCHA TORO NANCY LORETO 56 10K D 55-59 NO MVS.GROUP.
CONCHA RUIZ MARIA VALENTINA 45 10K D 45-49 NO
CONSTANZO CIFUENTES BRAULIO 32 21K V 20-34 NO PWC RUNNERS
CONTRERAS CIFRAS ORLANDO 55 42K V 55-59 SI MOVISTAR RUNNER
CONTRERAS OJEDA NATALIE ANDREA 26 10K D 20-34 NO
CONTRERAS CIFRAS MARIA OLGA 53 21K D 50-54 SI MOVISTAR
COOPER ARIAS AMANDA 52 10K D 50-54 SI FLORIDA RUNNER TEAM
CORDERO SALGADO ROSA NELLY 27 10K D 20-34 SI ARMADA
CORDOVA PEÑA VALENTINA 27 21K D 20-34 SI WARNKE RUNNING TEAM
CORNEJO GONZÁLEZ NICOL ANDREA 27 10K D 20-34 NO PRO-RUNNERS
CORNEJO LOYOLA FERNANDO 61 21K V 60-64 SI
CORNELL BRESKO IAN 40 42K V 40-44 SI
CORREA BRUMELLE ENRIQUE 65 21K V 65-69 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CORREA DA SILVA FABIANO 43 21K V 40-44 SI BRASIL
CORREA BURROWS GUSTAVO 34 21K V 20-34 SI
CORTÈS CORRAL CAROLINA ANDREA 40 10K D 40-44 SI
CORTES ZAGUIRRE MAURICIO 39 42K V 35-39 NO
CORTES GARRIDO CARLOS 36 21K V 35-39 SI YKA
CORTES VILLALON ADRIAN 61 21K V 60-64 SI
CORTES ZAGUIRRE RODRIGO 32 21K V 20-34 SI POLSKITEAM
CORTES TORRES JORGE 41 21K V 40-44 SI UNDER ARMOUR MZA
CORTEZ FUENZALIDA MARIA ELENA 32 10K D 20-34 NO NINGUNO
CORVALAN HERNANDEZ HERNAN 57 42K V 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
COTRONEO ARCE DANIEL ALEJADRO 44 21K V 40-44 SI
COUYOUMDJIAN STANGE ANDRES 49 21K V 45-49 SI FIT
COUYOUMDJIAN DIAZ JOAQUIN 21 21K V 20-34 SI FIT
COUYOUMDJIAN DIAZ TOMAS 17 21K V 16-19 SI FIT
COUYOUMDJIAN DIAZ AGUSTINA 18 10K D 16-19 SI FIT
COUYOUMDJIAN DIAZ MARTINA 17 10K D 16-19 SI FIT
COVACEVIC ESPINOSA PABLO 50 10K V 50-54 SI MY TEAM
CRISTI CONSTANZO MARCELA 59 10K D 55-59 SI ANDES TEAM
CUEVAS RAMOS GONZALO ALBERTO 59 21K V 55-59 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
CUEVAS LIENQUEO RODOLFO 24 21K V 20-34 SI OLYMPOS RUNNERS
CULUN MAGAN CAMILO ROMALDO 60 10K V 60-64 NO TEAM MILODONES PTO NATALES
DA FRE . FERNANDO 39 21K V 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
DA SILVA . RONALDO 49 42K V 45-49 SI BRASIL
DAVANZO CORTÉS FRANCISCA 28 21K D 20-34 SI
DAVID . JONATHAN 25 42K V 20-34 SI
DAZA BESOAIN CRISTIAN 51 42K V 50-54 SI RUN CLUB
DAZA BERNAL HERNAN 32 10K V 20-34 NO
DÍAZ GAHONA CATALINA 29 10K D 20-34 SI
DÍAZ GARRIDO KAITLIN 17 10K D 16-19 SI
DE LA HOZ ROCO CRISTIAN ANDRES 33 42K V 20-34 NO NO
DE LUCA SAROBE MORENA 42 10K D 40-44 NO FIT
DEHNHARDT ORMEÑO DAVID ALEJANRO 44 42K V 40-44 SI TEAM BUSTOS
DEL CANTO MONJES CARLA 28 21K D 20-34 NO
DEL CASTILLO PANTOJA GUILLERMO 61 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE
DEMARIA . CAROLINA 50 21K D 50-54 SI ARGENTINA
DIAZ ARAYA ROBERTO 63 21K V 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
DIAZ BENITEZ BRUNO 20 10K V 20-34 SI DUOCUC
DIAZ VALDES TERESA 59 10K D 55-59 NO FULLMATATHON
DIAZ PERALTA FELIX 54 21K V 50-54 SI EL BOSQUE - QUILPUE
DIAZ PONCE ERNESTO 41 42K V 40-44 SI ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
DIAZ FERRADA PABLO CESAR 40 21K V 40-44 SI
DONOSO BARRAZA FRANCISCO 40 21K V 40-44 SI TALARUNNERS
DONOSO OVALLE ELIZABETH 40 10K D 40-44 SI INDEPENDIENTE
DOS SANTOS CARDOSO DELMIRO 50 21K V 50-54 NO PARTICULAR
DOS SANTOS . PAULIANA 37 21K D 35-39 SI BRASIL
DOTTE ZÚÑIGA RONALD HERNÁN 38 21K V 35-39 NO
DUARTE CIFUENTES CYNTHIA 35 21K D 35-39 SI SALAR RUNNERS
DUARTE CARREÑO JAVIER IGNACIO 29 10K V 20-34 NO 7RUNNERS
DUARTE ZORRILLA ALBERTO 39 42K V 35-39 SI PARAGUAY
DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 40 42K V 40-44 NO CIA DOS CAVALOS
DUEÑAS SANTANDER CLAUDIA 55 21K D 55-59 SI
DUNNER TORRES MAURICIO 53 10K V 50-54 NO
DUVE HEISE FRANCISCA 40 10K D 40-44 SI
ECHEVERRIA GARCIA RICHARD 41 21K V 40-44 NO
EIDE SAMUEL 32 10K V 20-34 NO
ELMORE . RICHARD 34 42K V 20-34 SI USA
ELTON TORREJÓN ALEJANDRA 45 10K D 45-49 NO K-21
ENCINA MORAGA JUAN 47 42K V 45-49 SI TOP RUNNERS TEAM
ENCINA ALAMOS CESAR 64 10K V 60-64 SI COPEC
ENRIONE ŹÚÑIGA PAOLA 36 10K D 35-39 NO
ERRAZURIZ KRAMER SARA 31 42K D 20-34 NO
ESCALANTE LAGOS SAMUEL 61 21K V 60-64 NO
ESCOBAR FRANCOIS MARCELA 42 21K D 40-44 SI TEAM MOVISTAR RUNNER
ESNAOLA VIDAL IGNACIO 34 21K V 20-34 SI
ESPINA BRISSO GABRIEL EMILIO 53 10K V 50-54 SI
ESTRADA CABRERA JULIO HERNAN 35 42K V 35-39 SI PORTALESFIT RUNNING
ESTRELA DANTAS FREITAS KÊNIO ANGELO 32 42K V 20-34 SI
FADER CAPITANELLI FEDERICO 38 21K V 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
FAJARDO MAYER AURISTELA EUGENIA 51 10K D 50-54 SI
FARAH MISSONI MAURO 32 21K V 20-34 NO CITY RUNNERS
FARIAS PEÑA MARIA ISIDORA 26 42K D 20-34 SI
FARIAS SOTO CRISTINA 55 10K D 55-59 NO CLUB DEPORTIVO FULLMARATHON
FAYAD . MARIA MERCEDES 29 21K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
FELIU CARRIZO RAUL 61 21K V 60-64 SI
FEMENÍAS VILLABLANCA CAROLINA 30 10K D 20-34 SI
FERNANDES . THAIS 33 42K D 20-34 SI BRASIL
FERNANDEZ CANTELI RAUL 41 42K V 40-44 SI EVOLUTION TRAINING
FERNANDEZ CAMPOS MARCIA 45 10K D 45-49 NO
FERNANDEZ MORALES EDUARDO ANDRES 48 10K V 45-49 NO YOU CAN RUN
FERREIRA . MARIA 40 21K D 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
FERRERO MARTINEZ MARTIN 21 42K V 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
FICA SOTO PABLO 31 10K V 20-34 NO
FIERRO ROZAS DANIEL 38 10K V 35-39 SI
FIGUEROA CHAMORRO CAROLINA ALEJANDRA 34 21K D 20-34 NO RUNNER QUINTERO
FIGUEROA SEPÚLVEDA RODRIGO 29 21K V 20-34 NO
FIGUEROA NA JANELLE 32 21K D 20-34 NO
FLORES CONTRERAS SEBASTIAN 30 42K V 20-34 NO SOY RUNNER TEAM
FOGAR CAMBIASO DIEGO JOSE 30 42K V 20-34 SI
FORERO VILLAMIZAR JUAN CARLOS 48 21K V 45-49 NO
FRAGAPANE . ANTONIO 22 21K V 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
FRANCINO JARA CARLOS 60 10K V 60-64 NO NINGUNO
FRANCO JARAMILLO SERGIO 28 42K V 20-34 NO MUNDORUNNING
FRANZANI JARA HUGO 77 10K V 70 + NO
FRANZANI BIONDI CRISTIAN 49 10K V 45-49 NO
FRITZ BERTRAND FREDDY 46 10K V 45-49 NO JUAN RAMSAY
FRITZ BERRIOS CONSTANZA 17 10K D 16-19 NO
FRITZ BERRIOS FERNANDO 17 10K V 16-19 NO
FUENTES NUÑEZ MANUEL 39 21K V 35-39 NO RUNNING ARMADA
FUENTES BARROS FABIAN FUENTES 35 21K V 35-39 SI VALPO HARD BOX
FUENZALIDA BERNAL LUIS 61 10K V 60-64 NO
FUENZALIDA MATUS MARIA VIVIANA 33 10K D 20-34 NO
FUKAYA . SHUHEI 26 42K V 20-34 SI
FULINGA MAESTRE ELSA ESTER 53 21K D 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
GABLER GOTSCHLICH KLAUS 24 10K V 20-34 NO
GAETE MALDONADO ROBINSON ALEXIS 29 21K V 20-34 NO
GAETE VÁSQUEZ NICOLÁS 19 21K V 16-19 NO
GAJARDO MIRALLES CRISTIAN 46 10K V 45-49 NO PRO-RUNNERS
GAJARDO KRAMM CRISTIAN 45 21K V 45-49 SI NO
GALAZ BRAVO PATRICIO MANUEL 54 10K V 50-54 SI YOU CAN RUN CLUB
GALIANO SEGOVIA MARIA ISABEL 50 21K D 50-54 NO FIT
GALLARDO GOMEZ FRANCISCA 28 21K D 20-34 SI NO
GALVEZ TABACH OSCAR 35 21K V 35-39 NO
GAMIZ SAN MARTIN JESUS 63 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNER
GARAY GONZALEZ JOSEFA 27 10K D 20-34 NO NINGUNO
GARCES CONCHA JOSE 36 21K V 35-39 SI
GARCIA VEGA RICARDO ANTONIO 46 10K V 45-49 NO PRO-RUNNERS
GARCIA . CORINA 51 10K D 50-54 SI ARGENTINA
GARCIA REYES ALEJANDRA 44 42K D 40-44 SI ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
GARCIA ALBORNOZ JOSE 53 10K V 50-54 SI NO
GARCIA ASCARRUNZ EDUARDO CESAR 45 42K V 45-49 SI MOVISTAR CHILE
GARCIA SIGNORIO CRISTIAN 41 21K V 40-44 SI
GARCIA . ALEJANDRO 44 21K V 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
GARCIA AZOCAR MAURICIO 53 10K V 50-54 NO
GARRIDO DONOSO WASHINGTON GUILLERMO 57 42K V 55-59 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO MATUS BRYAN 24 21K V 20-34 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO MATUS STACY 17 10K D 16-19 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO GARRIDO LIZ 33 10K D 20-34 SI
GARRIDO DELGADO MIGUEL ANGEL 46 21K V 45-49 SI
GARTHE (NO TENGO APELLIDO MATERNO) SARAH 30 42K D 20-34 SI
GAYMER GALARCE ELIANA 29 10K D 20-34 NO
GÁLVEZ MENA MAGDALENA 42 10K D 40-44 NO FIT
GÓMEZ BRAVO LUIS 43 21K V 40-44 SI RUNNING ARMADA
GÓMEZ GARCÍA GUILLERMO 54 21K V 50-54 NO
GÓMEZ MELLA JOSÉ ANDRÉS 50 42K V 50-54 SI TEAM PRO
GEORGUDIS JARA MARÍA BELÉN 24 10K D 20-34 SI SSCC
GHIOTTO . CARINA 40 21K D 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
GIACOMASSI GIACOMASSI MARIANA 38 21K D 35-39 SI FLECHA
GIOVARRUSCIO . BETIANA 43 21K D 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
GIZZEA GIZZEA DANIEL 52 10K V 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUNNING
GLAZ . PEDRO 48 42K V 45-49 SI ARGENTINA
GOMEZ SALINERO JOSE ANTONIO 59 10K V 55-59 NO
GOMEZ VALENZUELA VERONICA CECILIA 52 10K D 50-54 NO NO
GOMEZ ORTEGA JAIME 40 21K V 40-44 NO EORUNNERS
GONZALES ARAVENA MARCELA 45 21K D 45-49 SI MRCH
GONZALES . HERNAN 41 42K V 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
GONZALEZ CARRASCO MARCO ANTONIO 44 21K V 40-44 SI 7 RUNNERS
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 32 21K V 20-34 SI
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ FELIPE 44 21K V 40-44 SI
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ GABRIEL 47 21K V 45-49 SI
GONZALEZ OLIVERO CAROLINA 31 10K D 20-34 SI
GONZALEZ GALVEZ LUIS 54 42K V 50-54 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ LUISA 34 10K D 20-34 SI RUNWOLF
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARIO 47 21K V 45-49 SI TEAM SARMIENTO MZA ARG
GONZALEZ OLIVARES JUAN ALEXIS 60 10K V 60-64 NO
GONZALEZ MONTT ISABEL 42 10K D 40-44 NO FIT
GONZALEZ MORENO JAVIER 45 21K V 45-49 SI ARGENTINA
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ MARITZA 30 10K D 20-34 NO
GONZÁLEZ ARRIAGADA RAÚL 71 10K V 70 + NO
GONZÁLEZ CÓRDOVA JULIETA TATIANA 42 10K D 40-44 NO
GONZÁLEZ HIDALGO ALEJANDRO JAVIER 33 21K V 20-34 SI
GONZÁLEZ VERA CARLOS 20 10K V 20-34 NO FULLMARATHON
GOOLEY . BENJAMIN 24 21K V 20-34 SI USA
GORDON CONTADOR GONZALO ENRIQUE 36 42K V 35-39 SI FAMILIA GORDON CONTADOR
GORIGOITIA ACUÑA LORENA ALEJANDRA 39 10K D 35-39 NO RUNWOLF
GRZONA . AMANDA 32 21K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
GUICHAPANI OYARZÚN CARMEN GLORIA 32 21K D 20-34 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
GUILLEN ROMERO FERNANDO 58 10K V 55-59 SI ANDES TEAM
GUTIERREZ JELVEZ CARLOS 51 10K V 50-54 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 40 10K V 40-44 NO RHONA RUNNERS
GUTIERREZ LEON RICARDO ARTURO 45 21K V 45-49 NO FULL MARATHON
GUTIERREZ SALDIVIA CHRISTIAN 36 10K V 35-39 SI TEAM PRO-RUNNERS
GUZMAN SEPULVEDA MARIA ISABEL 56 10K D 55-59 NO DESNIVEL POSITIVO
GUZMAN CORTES MARCO ANTONIO 26 21K V 20-34 SI LOS GUZMAN CORTES
GUZMAN CORTES MARCELA 31 10K D 20-34 SI LOS GUZMAN CORTES
GUZMAN SALAZAR ROBERTO 62 21K V 60-64 SI LOS GUZMAN CORTES
GUZMAN SCHNEIDER GISELA 48 10K D 45-49 SI
GUZMAN CASTILLO ANTONIO ESTEBAN 28 21K V 20-34 SI INDEPENDIENTE
GUZMÁN SOLIS MARCELA 32 10K D 20-34 NO CITYRUNNERS VIÑA
GUZMÁN CORTÉS RUTH ALEJANDRA 36 10K D 35-39 SI FAMILIA GUZMÁN CORTÉS
GUZMÁN BUGUEÑO PAMELA 43 42K D 40-44 SI TEAM MOVISTAR RUNNERS
HAHN ALVES DOS SANTOS GIANA 30 10K D 20-34 SI MÁRCIA ROSA RUNNERS
HARDY . RYAN 39 42K V 35-39 SI USA
HAROZ . PINI 71 42K V 70 + SI USA
HARPER . KEVIN PATRICK 31 10K V 20-34 SI THE INTERN GROUP
HENNESSY . DAVID 37 10K V 35-39 SI AUSTRALIA
HEPNER GONZALEZ ENRIQUE 60 10K V 60-64 SI COME CALLE
HEPNER AUSIN MAGDALENA 32 10K D 20-34 SI
HERNANDEZ SAEZ LUIS 62 21K V 60-64 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
HERNANDEZ SHEWARD PILAR 26 10K D 20-34 SI
HERNANDEZ CARVALLO VERONICA LIFIA 47 21K D 45-49 SI ALIHUEN
HERNÁNDEZ FIGUEROA MARÍA JOSÉ 49 10K D 45-49 SI RUN WOLF CLUB
HERNÁNDEZ VIVANCO GABRIEL 41 10K V 40-44 NO CITYRUNNERS
HERRERA GALLEGUILLOS CLAUDIA 33 10K D 20-34 NO
HERRERA GONZALEZ JOSÉ PATRICIO 26 10K V 20-34 SI RUNWOLF CLUB
HERRERA TAPIA MARIA JOSE 29 10K D 20-34 NO TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
HEVIA CAMPOS HEIDI MARIE 59 10K D 55-59 NO FULLNARATHON
HIDALGO GALLEGOS RODRIGO 35 10K V 35-39 NO NO
HIDALGO ZAMORANO MARIO 59 21K V 55-59 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
HIGUERAS VIDAL LUIS ALBERTO 63 21K V 60-64 SI
HORMAZABAL CABRERA PAULINA DEL ROCIO 40 42K D 40-44 NO
HOWARD MOLLER FELIPE 46 10K V 45-49 NO FIT
HUBER PEREZ TAMARA 26 10K D 20-34 SI
HUITRAYAO POZO RODRIGO ANDRES 39 21K V 35-39 SI
HUMMEL SANTANDER JORGE 44 10K V 40-44 SI YKA
HURTADO OLAVARRIA SERGIO 54 10K V 50-54 NO
HURTADO RUIZ PAULA 18 10K D 16-19 NO
HURTADO RUIZ JAVIER 23 21K V 20-34 SI
IBARRA LEIVA PAULA 34 10K D 20-34 NO
IBARRA VILLAGRA AGUSTIN 24 10K V 20-34 NO
ILLANES ACHONDO MAXIMILIANO 30 10K V 20-34 NO SOY RUNNER TEAM
INOSTROZA DIAZ RODRIGO 33 21K V 20-34 SI
INOSTROZA MORALES SERGIO 47 42K V 45-49 SI
IRRIBARRA HORMAZABAL MARCELO 42 21K V 40-44 SI
ISLA CHAVEZ CHRISTIAN 47 21K V 45-49 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
ITURRA JARA SILVANA 44 21K D 40-44 SI TEAM MOVISTAR RUNNERS
JADUE JARUFE SEBASTIÁN 34 21K V 20-34 SI
JAMES MARIE ELIZABETH 42 21K D 40-44 SI NO
JAQUE CARREÑO ULISES 52 42K V 50-54 SI RANCSPORT
JARA NAVARRETE JORGE ALEJANDRO 39 10K V 35-39 NO
JARA WEISHAUPT GUSTAVO 62 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
JARA FERRADA GINNO 33 10K V 20-34 NO
JARA NANJARÍ CÉSAR ÁNGEL 40 10K V 40-44 NO
JERIA ALVAREZ JAVIERA IGNACIA 30 21K D 20-34 NO ANDES TEAM
JIMÉNEZ CONTRERAS EDUARDO 28 21K V 20-34 NO TRC
JIMÉNEZ VEGA ANDREA DENISSE 22 10K D 20-34 NO CLUB ATLETICO CORONEL
JIMENEZ MONTENEGRO CRISTIAN 38 21K V 35-39 NO FIT
JIMENEZ ORTIZ LUIS ALBERTO 25 42K V 20-34 SI PEGASUS RUNNERS
JOAQUIM SILVA SERGIO 45 10K V 45-49 SI CORRENDO NA VIAGEM
JOFRE PLAZA KARLA ANDREA 35 21K D 35-39 SI
JOHANSSON . VIKTOR 33 42K V 20-34 SI SUECIA
JORQUERA ALTAMIRANO ALEJANDRA 43 10K D 40-44 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
JORQUERA PULGAR RODRIGO 39 10K V 35-39 NO
JOURNEL . YVES 68 42K V 65-69 SI FRANCIA
KIRKMAN QUIROGA RODOLFO 46 42K V 45-49 SI
KOPPMANN KUESTER MARTIN 18 10K V 16-19 SI
KOPPMANN ATTONI ALEJANDRO 53 21K V 50-54 SI GREYHOUND PROYECT
KRING . SARA 29 42K D 20-34 SI SUECIA
KYCHENTHAL BAB ANDRES 53 21K V 50-54 NO
LABBE MANCILLA BETZABE 30 21K D 20-34 SI
LAGOS DÍAZ MAURICIO 28 10K V 20-34 SI
LANEL PEVERELLI DANIELA 39 10K D 35-39 NO
LAPOSTOL COELLO MARIA JOSÉ 43 10K D 40-44 NO FIT
LATORRE FREEMAN CAROLINA 53 10K D 50-54 NO
LEÓN CASTILLO CLAUDIA ANDREA 35 10K D 35-39 NO 7RUNNERS
LEÓN LETELIER RUBÉN FELIPE 26 21K V 20-34 NO EQUIPO RUNNING ARMADA
LEDESMA . MAURICIO 24 21K V 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
LEIVA ROJO ALEXIS 45 42K V 45-49 SI PORTALESFITRUNNER
LEIVA RIVAS CARLOS 18 10K V 16-19 NO FULLMARATHON
LEPPEZ CACERES ARMANDO ANTONIO 37 21K V 35-39 SI MENDOZA ARG.
LETELIER VIDAL ROLANDO 35 10K V 35-39 NO
LETELIER SANDOVAL JUAN PABLO 35 10K V 35-39 SI
LILLO JARA ENRIQUE SEGUNDO 61 21K V 60-64 SI RUNNING ARMADA
LILLO CARVALLO JULIO 47 21K V 45-49 SI
LINEROS VERGARA MAURICIO 52 10K V 50-54 NO
LIZANA MOSCOSO FELIPE 26 21K V 20-34 SI SOY RUNNER TEAM
LLANO RUBIO TERESA 52 10K D 50-54 SI
LOBO VANDEWIJNGAERDEN IGNACIA 24 21K D 20-34 NO
LOBOS MIRANDA MARCELO 35 42K V 35-39 SI SALAR RUNNERS
LOPEZ BARRA JORGE 59 10K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
LOPEZ SANDOVAL RICHARD ANTONIO 47 21K V 45-49 NO RICOH CHILE
LOPEZ SOTO RODRIGO ALEJANDRO 52 21K V 50-54 SI MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE
LOPEZ BECERRA JAVIER MATHIAS IGNACIO 31 21K V 20-34 SI
LOPEZ VALERIA RAQUEL ELISA 49 10K D 45-49 SI PORTALES FIT
LOPEZ TORRES ALEXANDER 51 10K V 50-54 NO NO
LORCA MAFIL JORGE 28 42K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
LOURENCO . DANIELA 41 21K D 40-44 SI BRASIL
LU HAMEN GUIDO 58 10K V 55-59 NO
LUCERO FAUNDEZ REINALDO ANTONIO 25 42K V 20-34 NO OLYMPOS RUNNERS
LUDEWIG MATUS CONNIE 25 10K D 20-34 NO
LUEIZA VALENZUELA JOSE MIGUEL 38 42K V 35-39 SI
MAÑON JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO 45 42K V 45-49 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MACK MACK CLAIRE 26 21K D 20-34 SI
MAKAREVICH . NATALIA 42 21K D 40-44 SI RUSIA
MALDONADO ARANDA JUAN CARLOS 62 10K V 60-64 NO NO
MANDAYO . FERNANDO NICOLÁS 38 10K V 35-39 NO FULL MARATHON
MANRIQUEZ CATALDO MARIA DANIELA 24 10K D 20-34 NO
MANRIQUEZ RAMIREZ ANDREA 37 10K D 35-39 NO EORUNNERS
MARAMBIO FERNÁNDEZ CAMILA ALEXANDRA 23 10K D 20-34 SI
MARCHANT JAÑA CHRISTIAN 31 21K V 20-34 NO PARTICULAR
MARIN STEVENSON CRISTIAN 57 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
MARIN PEREZ ALEJANDRO 48 21K V 45-49 SI NO
MARIN CARVAJAL EDUARDO MARIO 43 21K V 40-44 SI
MARIN CORREA RICARDO 58 10K V 55-59 NO
MARIPAN MANQUILEF RODOLFO 38 21K V 35-39 SI ANDES TEAM
MARISCAL BRESLER VICENTE 23 42K V 20-34 NO
MARTÍN FUENTES ELIZABETH 51 10K D 50-54 SI PARTICULAR
MARTINEZ VERGARA ALEJANDRO 31 10K V 20-34 SI
MARTINEZ VERA JUAN MANUEL 66 21K V 65-69 SI TEAM RUNNERS MOVISTAR
MARTINEZ BALBUENA EMILIO 54 42K V 50-54 SI REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
MARTINEZ OYARCE HUMBERTO 46 21K V 45-49 SI RUNNING CONSALUD
MASSON BOTTINELLI PAOLA 48 21K D 45-49 SI TEAM MOVISTAR RUNNERS
MATTHEI FORNET FERNANDO 67 42K V 65-69 NO
MATTHEOS ANDRADES CAROLA 49 21K D 45-49 SI TEAM MOVISTAR RUNNER
MATTHEWS INFANTE JAIME HERNAN 57 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
MATURANA CESPED LUIS HERNAN 47 21K V 45-49 NO YOU CAN RUN
MATUS CARVAJAL CLAUDIA 37 10K D 35-39 NO FIT REÑACA
MAUREIRA SANCHEZ DANIEL 34 42K V 20-34 SI NO
MAUREL BENGOA EMILCE 44 10K D 40-44 SI FLECHAS
MAYER BOMBAL CARLOS PATRICIO 55 10K V 55-59 SI RUNNING ARMADA
MAYORGA CAMUS JOAQUÍN 25 21K V 20-34 SI SSCC
MAYORGA CAMUS ROSARIO DEL PILAR 26 10K D 20-34 SI
MÁRQUEZ SANDOVAL NICOLÁS 31 21K V 20-34 NO
MÁRQUEZ ZAMBRANO WINSTON 37 42K V 35-39 SI
MÉNDEZ LATALLADA MARCIA 37 42K D 35-39 SI
MEDINA CABERO EDUARDO 50 21K V 50-54 SI
MEDINA MARABOLI JESSICA 41 21K D 40-44 SI ANDESTEAM
MELLA CAMPOS GUILLERMO 43 21K V 40-44 SI MOVISTAR
MELLA ECHEVERRIA ANDREA 43 21K D 40-44 SI
MENDEZ TAPIA JUAN CRISTOBAL 47 21K V 45-49 SI ARMADA
MENDOZA VELIS MANUEL ANTONIO 43 21K V 40-44 SI
MENEGARI SERRATO RICARDO 27 21K V 20-34 NO
MENESES MATUS CECILIA 44 10K D 40-44 SI
MERINO MACKENZIE ENRIQUE 62 21K V 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
MERINO SOTO MANUEL 30 10K V 20-34 NO
MERINO MONTANER NATHALIA ANDREA 39 21K D 35-39 NO
MESA LATORRE BERNARDO 57 21K V 55-59 SI INTERRUNERS
MILAD GARRIDO JORGE LUIS 32 21K V 20-34 SI SS.CC
MILIAN GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO 36 42K V 35-39 si
MINSTER WINSCHEL KRISTEN 29 10K D 20-34 NO
MIRANDA NEUMANN PAULINA 57 21K D 55-59 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
MIRANDA VILLALOBOS DAMARIS 38 21K D 35-39 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MIRANDA BERNALES MATÍAS 20 10K V 20-34 NO
MIRANDA MUSANTE MARCELO 54 42K V 50-54 SI OLD MACKAYANS
MIRANDA AGUILERA PAULINA 42 21K D 40-44 NO FULLMARATHON
MIRANDA NÚÑEZ RAMON 29 21K V 20-34 NO
MIRANDA PINOCHET ALFREDO 43 10K V 40-44 NO
MIRANDA TOLEDO REINALDO 39 42K V 35-39 NO
MOLINA RIOS MARIO PATRICIO 57 10K V 55-59 SI FORSAC
MOLINA LÓPEZ MARCELO FERNANDO 49 10K V 45-49 SI PARRILLANERS
MOLL VÁSQUEZ LILIANA 42 21K D 40-44 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MOMBERG MERINO ANDRES 44 42K V 40-44 SI
MONJE GEISSE HUGO 55 10K V 55-59 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
MONJE ROJAS TOMÁS ISAAC 19 10K V 16-19 SI TEVA RUNNING
MONJES VERA VERO 45 21K D 45-49 NO
MONSALVE MORALES MAURICIO 32 42K V 20-34 SI
MONTANÉ PAUBLO DANIELA 39 10K D 35-39 NO RUN WOLF
MONTANINI SAGUAS ALEJANDRA 52 21K D 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
MONTEIRO OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 55 21K V 55-59 SI
MONTENEGRO NICOLINI MIGUEL 36 21K V 35-39 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MONTENEGRO AZOCAR GUSTAVO EDUARDO 58 42K V 55-59 SI
MONTENEGRO MARTINEZ KATHERINE 29 10K D 20-34 SI
MONTERO LABBÉ TOMÁS 30 21K V 20-34 SI SS.CC
MONTERO WOOD CATALINA 34 10K D 20-34 NO FIT
MONTERO WOOD ANTONIA 22 10K D 20-34 NO
MONTES LOPEZ HECTOR HERNAN 61 21K V 60-64 SI RUNNING ARMADA
MONTOYA MARQUEZ PAMELA 48 21K D 45-49 SI ALIHUEN
MONTOYA LOPEZ VERONICA 32 10K D 20-34 SI
MORA VÁSQUEZ DANIELLA JESÚS 28 10K D 20-34 SI
MORA VASQUEZ CARLOS 52 42K V 50-54 SI
MORA CADDEO FABIAN 43 42K V 40-44 NO
MORAGA VARAS ALEJANDRO ANDRES 46 42K V 45-49 SI LIBRE
MORAGA VALLEJOS JOSELUIS 71 10K V 70 + SI CAS UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
MORALES LATOUR JOSE SAMUEL 50 21K V 50-54 NO
MORALES DOTE DAVID 46 42K V 45-49 SI FONDERE RUNNING
MORALES SILVA LUIS ANDRES 27 10K V 20-34 SI
MORALES ESPINOZA JUANJO 41 21K V 40-44 NO RUN WOLF
MORALES MAITA JUAN CARLOS 56 42K V 55-59 SI CORRECAMINOS CHILE
MORALES LOPEZ SANDRA 48 21K D 45-49 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MORALES VERDUGO ARMANDO 42 42K V 40-44 NO
MORALES LAGUNA CYNTHIA 27 10K D 20-34 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
MORALES HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA 42 10K D 40-44 SI RUN & WELLNESS
MORALES ZAPATA NESTOR EDUARDO 35 21K V 35-39 NO PWC
MORALES RODRÍGUEZ ISABEL 44 10K D 40-44 NO
MOROSO ROZAS DANIELA CECILIA 30 10K D 20-34 NO PRO RUNNERS
MOSCARDINI . MARCELO 46 42K V 45-49 SI ARGENTINA
MOYA CISTERNAS CARMEN GLORIA 36 21K D 35-39 SI FACEA UCSC
MOYA PEREZ LENIN 44 42K V 40-44 SI 11RUNNERS
MUÑOZ SILVA CHRISTIAN 40 42K V 40-44 SI ALGARROBO RUNNERS
MUÑOZ ESPINOZA ANGÉLICA ISABEL 54 10K D 50-54 SI ASECOM
MUÑOZ ILLANES CHRISTIAN 41 10K V 40-44 NO
MUÑOZ VARGAS JUAN PABLO 41 42K V 40-44 SI MUNDO RUNNING TEAM
MUÑOZ ZAMORA DENISSE 32 10K D 20-34 NO
MUÑOZ NORAMBUENA LEONARDO JOSE 55 42K V 55-59 NO FULLRUNNERS
MUÑOZ CANALES RODRIGO 33 21K V 20-34 SI
MUÑOZ ROJAS PAULO 51 42K V 50-54 SI
MUÑOZ MALDONADO CRISTIAN 42 10K V 40-44 SI TEAM PRO-RUNNERS
MUÑOZ SABELLE ALEX 33 21K V 20-34 SI FULL RUNNERS
MUÑOZ ROJAS JENNIFER 39 10K D 35-39 NO
MUJICA MUJICA LETICIA 53 42K D 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
MURILLO LUIS JOSE 51 21K V 50-54 NO FIT
NAIL ROYO PABLO 32 10K V 20-34 SI
NALLAR ANUCH JOSÉ LUIS 56 42K V 55-59 SI PERROS NEGROS
NARVÁEZ VALENZUELA PAMELA 45 10K D 45-49 NO K21
NAVARRETE LLANQUIMAN PEDRO ELIAS 54 21K V 50-54 SI
NAVARRETE ITURRA CRISTIAN 41 21K V 40-44 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
NAVARRETE ABARCA JULIO 45 21K V 45-49 NO
NAVARRO TARDON NICOLLE ANDREA 28 10K D 20-34 SI NO
NAVARRO CALQUÍN ANA 34 10K D 20-34 NO CITYRUNNING VIÑA
NAZARRE CORDERO JUAN PABLO 34 21K V 20-34 SI
NÚÑEZ CARVALLO MARCELO 55 10K V 55-59 NO NO
NÚÑEZ ARANCIBIA FRANCISCO 17 10K V 16-19 NO NO
NEIRA GONZALEZ MAURICIO 36 21K V 35-39 SI NO
NERY DA SILVA MAIRA 37 10K D 35-39 SI MARCIA ROSA
NORAMBUENA JURI PAMELA 53 10K D 50-54 NO
NOVOA MADSEN CARLOS 59 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
NOVOA CORNEJO IGNACIO 27 10K V 20-34 NO
NUÑEZ GALVEZ ALVARO 53 21K V 50-54 SI
NUÑEZ TERAN DANIEL 29 21K V 20-34 SI
NUÑEZ CAREAGA RODRIGO 46 10K V 45-49 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
NUÑEZ VIDELA ROBERTO 42 21K V 40-44 SI MYTEAM
NUNEZ NUNEZ SYLVIA 61 21K D 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
OÑATE ALBORNOZ JORGE 37 42K V 35-39 SI
OÑATE JARA SHELOMITH 32 42K V 20-34 SI
OJEDA ZUÑIGA CRISTIAN 39 21K V 35-39 SI NO
OLGUIN DE LA OCEJA JORGE 35 21K V 35-39 NO
OLGUIN SAEZ ORLANDO ANTONIO 52 21K V 50-54 NO RUNNING ARMADA
OLIVARES BARRIOS CRISTIAN 29 21K V 20-34 NO
OLIVARES BOKSAMY GRISEL 31 10K D 20-34 SI TOP RUNNERS
OLIVERA INZURRALDE EUGENIA 25 10K D 20-34 SI MZA ARG
OLMEDO CASTRO EDUARDO 54 10K V 50-54 NO PRORUNNER
OLMEDO CISTERNAS FELIPE IGNCIO 25 10K V 20-34 NO PRORUNNER
OPAZO PAREDES JUAN CARLOS 51 42K V 50-54 SI
OPAZO ARANCIBIA NICOLAS 18 10K V 16-19 NO
ORDENES JORQUERA LUIS MODESTO 58 42K V 55-59 SI ASMAR RUNNING TEAM
ORELLANA CÓRDOVA FRANCISCO 28 10K V 20-34 NO RUN CLUB
ORELLANA ARAVENA SEBASTIAN 44 10K V 40-44 SI
ORREGO RIOS JOAQUIN 17 21K V 16-19 SI ATLÉTICO PHOENIX
ORTEGA CUITIÑO JUAN LUIS 34 21K V 20-34 SI TEAM MORA
ORTEGA HERRERA SERGIO EDUARDO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
ORTEGA ORTEGA LAURA 44 21K D 40-44 SI FLECHA
OSORIO GOMEZ CRISTIAN ALBERTO 42 10K V 40-44 SI YKA
OSSA BUSTA VICENTE 51 21K V 50-54 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
OSTMAN . CAMI 51 42K D 50-54 SI USA
OTAIZA LUCERO HERNAN 42 10K V 40-44 NO NO
OVERTON OVERTON CASEY 41 21K V 40-44 SI
OYANADEL LOPEZ OSCARINA 56 21K D 55-59 SI
OYANEDEL OYANADEL FERNANDO ALBERT 32 10K V 20-34 SI
OYARZUN RODRIGUEZ KATHERINE 37 10K D 35-39 SI
PACHECO VALDEBENITO JOSE OSVALDO 31 42K V 20-34 SI SOY RUNNER TEAM
PAILLACAR AYANCAN ALEX ANDRES 24 21K V 20-34 SI
PALACIOS VIDAL RENE ALFREDO 44 42K V 40-44 SI INDEPENDIENTE
PALAU MASANA RAIMON 57 42K V 55-59 SI ESPAÑA
PALMA VASQUEZ AUGUSTO 36 21K V 35-39 SI
PANZARELLI ROSENDO SILVANNA 27 10K D 20-34 NO ALL RUNNERS
PARDO LEIVA MARIA JOSE JOCELYN 31 21K D 20-34 SI CLUB FULLMARATHON
PARDO GONZALEZ ELENA ROSA 55 21K D 55-59 NO
PAREDES MALDONADO DAGO 50 21K V 50-54 NO
PARODI DAVILA MARIA EUGENIA 54 21K D 50-54 SI FULL RUNNER
PARRA REYES IDA 38 21K D 35-39 SI
PARRA MENDOZA CLAUDIA KARINA 34 21K D 20-34 NO FIT
PARRA MONTECINOS AMELIA 43 10K D 40-44 SI NO
PARRA HIDALGO FRANCISCO 44 21K V 40-44 SI MOVISTAR RUNNERS
PARRAGUEZ SALAMANCA CONSTANZA 32 21K D 20-34 SI ANDESTEAM
PARSONS PARSONS EMMA 26 21K D 20-34 SI
PAVEZ ARAYA NICOLAS ANDRES 21 10K V 20-34 SI
PAVEZ GERLACH MARIA JOSE 33 10K D 20-34 NO FIT
PAZ ALARCÓN JUAN 50 21K V 50-54 NO FULLMARATHON
PAZ ARENAS DOUGLAS 43 42K V 40-44 SI OLYMPIC TEAM
PÉREZ SAAVEDRA JOSÉ LUIS 54 21K V 50-54 SI
PEÑA ROMÁN JAIME 29 42K V 20-34 SI RUNNING CODEBECH
PECCHIONI COPPARONI TOMAS 20 10K V 20-34 SI CIRCUITOS RUNNING MENDOZA ARG
PECCHIONI MAROTO HERNAN 52 21K V 50-54 SI CIRCUITOS RUNNING MENDOZA ARG
PEDEMONTE LAVIS CAROLINE 26 10K D 20-34 NO
PELÁEZ QUINTANA CLAUDIO ANDRÉS 49 21K V 45-49 SI ASMAR RUNNING TEAM
PELLERANO MACCHIAVELLO FABRIZIO ALESSANDRO 42 10K V 40-44 NO
PERAGALLO GUAJARDO ROBERTO 57 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
PEREDO MAMANI MARTIN 36 21K V 35-39 SI
PEREZ TESTART FRANCISCO 27 10K V 20-34 NO
PEREZ SOLIS MARCO ANTONIO 50 42K V 50-54 SI RUNNERS LA CRUZ
PEREZ SOLIS CARMEN GLORIA 52 42K D 50-54 SI RUNNERS LA CRUZ
PEREZ SMITH VICTORIA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
PEREZ CASTRO JUAN 47 10K V 45-49 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
PEREZ VALENZUELA JOSE MIGUEL 17 10K V 16-19 SI CLUB ATLETICO NANCAGUA
PEREZ ARRIAGADA DANIEL 30 21K V 20-34 SI
PEREZ ROJAS DANIEL 40 42K V 40-44 SI
PEREZ YUNIS MARÍA GABRIELA 41 10K D 40-44 NO
PEREZ SOLIS RODRIGO IGNACIO 17 10K V 16-19 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
PEREZ . PATRICIA 50 42K D 50-54 SI PARAGUAY
PHILLIPS PHILLIPS NEIL 39 21K V 35-39 SI
PILATAXI ALMENDARIZ JUAN 56 42K V 55-59 SI
PINCHEIRA MUGA ALEJANDRO PINCHEIRA 65 21K V 65-69 SI INTERRUNNIG
PINHEIRO DAMASCENO GUSTAVO 32 10K V 20-34 SI MRRUNNERS
PINO PEÑA MIGUEL ANGEL 52 10K V 50-54 NO NO
PINTO MATURANA MARCOS 56 21K V 55-59 SI
PIZARRO RIOS RICARDO 42 21K V 40-44 SI INTERRUNER
PIZARRO VENEGAS MARIA DE LOURDES 38 21K D 35-39 SI ANDES TEAM
POBLETE GODOY RODRIGO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
POBLETE IRIONDO MONICA 57 10K D 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
POBLETE GUERRA FRANCISCO 29 42K V 20-34 SI CURICÓ
POGGI SANZ PÍA ANTONELLA 33 10K D 20-34 NO
POLANCO FERMANDOIS ENRIQUE 59 21K V 55-59 SI TYM
PONCE PONCE JOSE LUIS 38 10K V 35-39 SI INDEPENDIENTE
PONCE PONCE FELIPE 32 21K V 20-34 SI POLSKITEAM
PORITZ X JONATHAN 33 10K V 20-34 NO
PORRAS FUENTES JORGE ANTONIO 49 10K V 45-49 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
PRADENAS MOLINA LEONARDO 36 21K V 35-39 NO
PRIETO CATALAN RODRIGO 52 42K V 50-54 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
PRIETO SERRANO SERGIO 52 21K V 50-54 SI
PRIETO NIKOLAJCZUK EMILIANO 43 42K V 40-44 SI PERROS NEGROS
PROVENZANO SIVETI AUGUSTO 20 10K V 20-34 SI UNDER ARMOUR MZA
PROVENZANO ILARDO EDUARDO 56 10K V 55-59 SI UNDER ARMOUR MZA
PURCELL ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO 76 10K V 70 + SI CLUB ATLETICO NANCAGUA
QUERO CÉSPEDES JUAN 55 21K V 55-59 SI ATLÉTICO COQUIMBO
QUILODRAN MONTOYA EDUARDO 21 21K V 20-34 SI ALIHUEN
QUILODRAN MONTOYA CRISTOBAL 18 10K V 16-19 SI ALIHUEN
QUINTANA ARAYA RENE 51 21K V 50-54 NO
QUIROGA BASAÑEZ MARTIN 22 42K V 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
RAGGIO DANERI CLAUDIO 58 21K V 55-59 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
RAMÍREZ CELEDON MARCOS OSVALDO 58 21K V 55-59 SI NO
RAMIREZ OSSES GUSTAVO 34 21K V 20-34 SI NO
RAMIREZ CID VICTOR 48 10K V 45-49 NO
RAMIREZ CACERES PAULA 38 10K D 35-39 NO EORUNNERS
RAMIREZ HENRIQUEZ CARLOS 66 10K V 65-69 SI
RAUSCHENBACH SEDANO ANGEL 50 10K V 50-54 SI
RAVEAU CEARDI RAFAEL 68 10K V 65-69 NO INTERRUNNERS
REBOLLEDO BRAVO MIGUEL ANGEL 37 21K V 35-39 SI PARRILLANERS
REINOSO PAINEMAL CAREN 28 10K D 20-34 NO NINGUNO
REISZ KLEINER ANDRES 53 42K V 50-54 SI ANDESTEAM
REISZ WACEOLS DAFNA 21 42K D 20-34 SI ANDESTEAM
RETAMAL ARRIAZA SEBASTIAN EDUARDO 29 10K V 20-34 NO
RETAMAL FIGUEROA JORGE 35 10K V 35-39 NO
RETAMOZO GAVILAN MIRIAM 44 10K D 40-44 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
REYES PÉREZ PATRICIO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
REYES LUCERO MARÍA FERNANDA 40 21K D 40-44 NO
REYES VELIZ ISAAC 27 21K V 20-34 NO NINGUNO
RHEA LOGAN CARLOS ALBERTO 42 10K V 40-44 SI
RIBEIRO DE CASTRO FABIO 35 21K V 35-39 SI BRASIL
RIEGEL PEREZ MARLENE 30 21K D 20-34 SI RUN & WELLNESS
RIELOFF VILLARROEL CATALINA 40 10K D 40-44 NO
RIOS MERINO FRANCISCO 39 10K V 35-39 NO
RIPOLL SALINAS JACQUELINE 54 21K D 50-54 SI
RIQUELME BARRAZA MARITZA 37 21K D 35-39 SI NINGUNO
RIQUELME GUTIÉRREZ ALFONSINA 32 21K D 20-34 NO
RIQUELME MORA VALESKA SOLANGE 49 21K D 45-49 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
RIQUELME ARAYA MARIANO 70 21K V 70 + SI
RIQUELME MELLA ARIEL RODRIGO 42 21K V 40-44 SI
RISSO ALDAY ALFREDO 54 10K V 50-54 SI
RIVERA ALVAREZ ANDRES 41 10K V 40-44 NO
RIVERA LOBOS RODRIGO 40 10K V 40-44 NO
ROA MALDONADO FERNANDO 60 10K V 60-64 NO
ROBBIO PIAZZA RENATA 38 21K D 35-39 SI
ROBINSON PRIETO SERGIO 65 21K V 65-69 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
RODGERS CARPENTER GEORGIA 33 10K D 20-34 NO
RODRIGUEZ CARBONE ADRIAN 45 21K V 45-49 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
RODRIGUEZ BOCAZ PEDROPABLO 53 42K V 50-54 SI NO
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SERGIO 63 10K V 60-64 NO ULTRAPORT
RODRIGUEZ SILVA LUIS ANDRES 57 21K V 55-59 SI NO
ROJAS RIVEROS JORGE EDUARDO 54 21K V 50-54 NO "CLUB FULLMARATHON"
ROJAS VILLALON ALONDRA 21 10K D 20-34 NO "CLUB FULLMARATHON"
ROJAS MATURANA VÍCTOR 42 42K V 40-44 NO
ROJAS CHAMORRO PEDRO 53 21K V 50-54 NO CORRECAMINOS CHILE
ROJAS NAVARRO RICARDO ANDRES 31 21K V 20-34 NO CORRECAMINOS CHILE
ROJAS CHACON PAULA 47 10K D 45-49 NO K21
ROJAS CARDEMIL FRANCISCA ISABEL 29 10K D 20-34 SI
ROJAS ANGEL ANALYA 42 10K D 40-44 SI NINGUNO
ROJAS MORALES LEONARDO 30 10K V 20-34 SI INDEPENDIENTE
ROJAS HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO 38 42K V 35-39 SI
ROJAS GERMAIN ROBERTO 59 10K V 55-59 NO
ROJAS DÁVILA ELIZABETH 34 10K D 20-34 SI ATLÉTICO COQUIMBO
ROJAS BUSTOS FRANCISCA 37 10K D 35-39 NO FIT
ROJAS ARAYA ADRIANA PATRICIA 39 10K D 35-39 NO
ROJAS DIAZ LUIS DANIEL 27 21K V 20-34 SI
ROJAS BRAVO CLAUDIO 48 10K V 45-49 NO CITY RUNNERS VIÑA
ROJAS ROJAS MIGUEL ANGEL 62 10K V 60-64 NO FULL MARATHON
ROSES WATSON JORGE 48 21K V 45-49 NO
ROSSI ESPERGUEN VIVIAN 52 10K D 50-54 NO
ROZAS DIAZ CECILIA 60 10K D 60-64 NO
ROZAS DIAZ CECILIA 60 10K D 60-64 NO
ROZAS PEREZ SEBASTIAN 34 42K V 20-34 SI
ROZAS VALDERRAMA GABRIELA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
ROZEN . ANA 44 21K D 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
RUBIO RAMIREZ SHALI 36 21K D 35-39 NO
RUBIO DIAZ JORGE 63 21K V 60-64 SI
RUIZ FAUNDES CRISTIAN 34 21K V 20-34 SI
RUIZ FLAÑO RAFAEL 60 21K V 60-64 SI K 21
RUIZ FIGUEROA MASATO 27 10K V 20-34 NO
SAAVEDRA NIEVAS JUAN CARLOS 45 10K V 45-49 NO
SAAVEDRA CASTILLO PAULINA 49 10K D 45-49 SI NO
SAAVEDRA SANTIBAÑEZ MIGUEL 36 21K V 35-39 SI
SAAVEDRA JARA DANIELA 29 10K D 20-34 SI
SAAVEDRA JARA ROMINA 28 10K D 20-34 SI
SABATE GARCES JOSE TOMAS 29 42K V 20-34 SI
SALA COLETTO ANDREA PAOLA 28 10K D 20-34 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
SALAS SOTO EDUARDO 45 21K V 45-49 SI
SALAS SOTO ANGELICA 47 21K D 45-49 SI NO
SALAZAR PEÑA FRANCISCO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
SALAZAR UMAÑA HUGO ANTONIO 58 21K V 55-59 SI CORRECAMINOS
SALAZAR OYARCE PATRICIO 51 21K V 50-54 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
SALAZAR CERNA LUIS HUMBERTO 47 10K V 45-49 SI SAPEL.
SALDIVIA SAA CAROLINA 32 10K D 20-34 NO PRO RUNNERS
SAN FRANCISCO CORTES MIRIAM JANETTE 58 10K D 55-59 SI NO
SAN MARTIN AGUILERA MAURICIO 50 21K V 50-54 SI CIRCUITOS RUNNING MENDOZA ARG
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ ALEJANDRA 54 21K D 50-54 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
SANCHEZ URRA MARIA DE LOURDES 56 10K D 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE LUIS 54 42K V 50-54 SI
SANCHEZ FUENTES REYMUNDO 29 21K V 20-34 NO
SANCHEZ TIMMERMANN ALVARO 18 10K V 16-19 NO
SANCHEZ SAENZ ELENA 30 10K D 20-34 NO FIT
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ EDUARDO 30 10K V 20-34 NO TEAM PRORUNNERS
SANCHEZ MORALES FRANCISCO 38 10K V 35-39 SI REDOLAT TEAM
SANCHEZ VELASQUEZ CARLOS HUMBERTO 27 21K V 20-34 SI RUNNING ARMADA
SANDOVAL MARTINEZ MARCIA 44 10K D 40-44 SI RUNNING ARMADA
SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN EDUARDO 49 10K V 45-49 SI SSCC MANQUEHUE
SANDOVAL GUZMAN ROSA 46 10K D 45-49 SI
SANHUEZA URZÚA TOMÁS 38 21K V 35-39 SI SSCC
SANHUEZA ARRIAGADA SERGIO 70 10K V 70 + SI ÁGUILAS DE CAÑETE
SANTANA GUTIERREZ SEBASTIAN ALONSO 30 10K V 20-34 NO
SANTANDER HERRERA MAURICIO 60 21K V 60-64 NO EQUIPO ALIHUEN
SANTILLI . YANINA 25 42K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
SANTOS . LUIS 35 42K V 35-39 SI AUSTRALIA
SARABIA FERNANDEZ ELIZABETH 28 10K D 20-34 NO
SARAVIA . ARIEL 39 42K V 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
SÁNCHEZ TOVAR FE 32 42K D 20-34 SI OLYMPIC
SCHEPELER VALENZUELA MARÍA EUGENIA 26 21K D 20-34 SI
SCHLAGER RIEBL ERWIN 52 21K V 50-54 SI
SCHULER CONTRERAS ANDRES 54 21K V 50-54 NO MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE
SEGOVIA MELLA TAMARA 26 10K D 20-34 NO
SEPÚLVEDA BECERRA CLAUDIA 25 42K D 20-34 NO
SEPÚLVEDA IGNACIO JUAN 29 21K V 20-34 NO
SEPÚLVEDA BIRKE ISIDORA 25 10K D 20-34 NO
SEPULVEDA BECERRA RICARDO 38 42K V 35-39 NO
SEPULVEDA MONTEALEGRE SERGIO ANDRES 42 42K V 40-44 SI
SEPULVEDA ARRIAGADA CECILIA 52 10K D 50-54 SI
SEQUERA ROMERO ROSA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
SERRANO MELLADO MAURICIO 44 42K V 40-44 SI UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
SEVERINO JIMENEZ DAVID 50 10K V 50-54 NO
SHEKHAR -- SHASHANK 38 42K V 35-39 SI
SHEWARD GARCIA PAOLA 50 10K D 50-54 SI
SICA FARIA RODOLFO 40 42K V 40-44 SI BRASIL
SILVA MADRID BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN 49 10K D 45-49 SI SIN CLUB
SILVA APABLAZA VICTOR HUGO 40 10K V 40-44 SI SUPER RUNNERS TEAM
SILVA FERNANDEZ SARA MARCELA 51 21K D 50-54 NO
SILVA AGUAD FERNANDO 39 21K V 35-39 SI UDD RUNNERS
SILVA LARA ELIZABETH 66 10K D 65-69 NO INTER RANNER
SILVETI MOLINA ELIANA 48 10K D 45-49 SI MENDOZA ARG.
SIMIAN VASQUEZ ANDREA 35 21K D 35-39 SI
SINAGL . FILIP 30 42K V 20-34 SI REPUBLICA CHECA
SINKOWITSCH RIVEROS KURT 49 21K V 45-49 SI
SKINNER HUERTA ANDRES 47 10K V 45-49 SI RUNNING ARMADA
SOLARI BRITO ENZO 36 10K V 35-39 SI
SOLIS PONCE MARIANA DEL PILAR 37 21K D 35-39 SI CITY RUNNERS
SOSA . SIDANELIA 29 10K V 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
SOTO CASTAÑEDA PABLO 36 42K V 35-39 SI
SOTO ROJAS GUSTAVO 31 21K V 20-34 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
SOTO MONDACA AMANDA FRANCISCA 29 10K D 20-34 NO 7 RUNNERS
SOTO SEPULVEDA MARCO ANTONIO 38 21K V 35-39 SI ARMADA RUNING
SOTO FIGUEROA CLAUDIA 37 10K D 35-39 NO RHONA RUNNERS
SOTO IBARRA NATALIA ANDREA 30 10K D 20-34 SI
SOTO IBARRA ANGÉLICA 34 21K D 20-34 SI
SOTO BARRIENTOS SERGIO ROLANDO 58 21K V 55-59 SI
SOTOMAYOR BRULE ALEJANDRO 49 42K V 45-49 SI NINGUNO
SOUZA PEIXOTO ADRIANA 38 10K D 35-39 SI CORRENDO NA VIAGEM
SOUZA . CLOVIS 43 42K V 40-44 SI BRASIL
STEGMAIER CARRILLO ANA-SOFIA 20 10K D 20-34 NO FIT
STOKEBRAN AHUMADA MARIO 29 10K V 20-34 NO
STRAUB BARROS M. PAULINA 64 10K D 60-64 NO INTERRUNNERS
STUHLDREHER . GISELA 55 10K D 55-59 SI ARGENTINA
SUESCUN CARRILLO JOINER ALEJANDRO 26 21K V 20-34 NO
SUPERBY CAVIERES IVAN EDMUNDO 63 10K V 60-64 SI
TAPIA MUÑOZ CLARA VERONICA 43 10K D 40-44 NO
TAPIA URRA JUAN ROBERTO 64 10K V 60-64 NO
TAPIA OJEDA FELIPE 35 21K V 35-39 SI
TEALDO KENKEL MARCO 55 10K V 55-59 NO
TEIJEIRO TEIJEIRO JIMENA 49 21K D 45-49 SI FLECHA
TEJIAS LLANOS HUGO 39 42K V 35-39 SI
TERKATZ TERKATZ KATRIN 27 21K D 20-34 NO THE INTERN GROUP
TIMMERMANN GOMEZ HELGA 45 10K D 45-49 NO
TOLEDO ARAGON RENATO MARCELO 55 21K V 55-59 SI
TORO VERGARA EVELING 41 10K D 40-44 NO
TORO CORTAZAR PAOLA 50 21K D 50-54 SI
TORREALBA WILSON CRISTOBAL 41 42K V 40-44 SI ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
TORREJON GONZALEZ DIEGO 19 10K V 16-19 NO
TORRES DURÁN CLAUDIO 47 21K V 45-49 NO
TORRES LARA ARIEL 27 21K V 20-34 NO GREYHOUND PROJECT
TORRES RAMIREZ ADRIAN 31 10K V 20-34 NO
TRONCOSO ESPINOSA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA 29 10K D 20-34 NO YOU CAN RUNNERS
TURNER . JOSHUA 39 21K V 35-39 SI USA
UBEDA HERRERA ALFONSO JAVIER 28 21K V 20-34 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
UBILLA TOLEDO HÉCTOR MANUEL 46 21K V 45-49 NO CUNCO
URBANO LÓPEZ VLADIMIR 35 10K V 35-39 NO
URRA MATUS MAURICIO 46 21K V 45-49 SI PIRAMIDE
URRUTIA SILVI SEBASTIAN IGNACIO 29 21K V 20-34 SI NO
USECHE MONSALVE MILITZA 37 21K D 35-39 NO
VALDERRAMA CIFUENTES MARIO 49 21K V 45-49 SI
VALDES VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL TERCERO 31 42K V 20-34 SI
VALDES SALAZAR RODRIGO 39 21K V 35-39 SI
VALENCA CABRAL ROBERTA 44 21K D 40-44 NO
VALENCIA CORDOVEZ CRISTIAN 54 21K V 50-54 SI
VALENCIA RUIZ HELEN CAROLANE 26 21K D 20-34 SI INDEPENDIENTE
VALENZUELA SALVATIERRA BENJAMÍN 29 21K V 20-34 SI
VALENZUELA SAAVEDRA RAMON 37 10K V 35-39 NO RUNNING ARMADA
VALENZUELA GUTIERREZ MARCELA VALENZUELA 43 21K D 40-44 NO FULLMARATHON
VALENZUELA KAHLER GÜNTHER 47 42K V 45-49 NO ALAIN MIMOUN
VALENZUELA GUAJARDO ISABEL 47 10K D 45-49 NO CLUB ATLETICO NANCAGUA
VALENZUELA BRUZZONE HUGO 54 21K V 50-54 SI
VALENZUELA RUZ ALVARO ANDRES 56 10K V 55-59 NO ARMADA
VALENZUELA BARRIGA FELIPE IGNACIO 20 10K V 20-34 NO ARMADA
VALENZUELA BARRIGA FRANCISCO 18 10K V 16-19 NO
VALLEDOR SOZA ROBERTO 58 42K V 55-59 SI PAPITO´S RUNNERS
VALLEJOS FREDES LUIS 50 10K V 50-54 SI MASTER RUNNERS ANTOFAGASTA
VALVERDE . MARIA EUGENIA 37 21K D 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
VAN DUREN WIELAARD JEROEN 32 42K V 20-34 SI PEGASUS RUNNERS
VARAS ARMIJO KATHERINE 32 42K D 20-34 SI NINGUNO
VARAS HERRERA ANGÉLICA VIVIANA 43 10K D 40-44 NO FULLMARATHON
VARGAS LEIVA ANDREA 39 21K D 35-39 NO YOU CAN RUN
VARGAS MORALES CARMEN 48 21K D 45-49 NO FULL MARATHON
VARGAS RAMÍREZ KARINA 44 10K D 40-44 NO CITY RUNNERS VIÑA
VARGAS TAPIA EVELYN RUTH 40 10K D 40-44 NO SOY RUNNER TEAM
VASQUEZ SEGOVIA CESAR 51 21K V 50-54 SI
VELASQUEZ TOLEDO CLAUDIA 40 10K D 40-44 NO LIBRE
VELIZ SEGUEL CATALINA 30 21K D 20-34 SI
VELIZ SEGUEL ANDREA 32 21K D 20-34 SI FULL RUNNERS
VENEGAS LOPEZ CLAUDIA 44 21K D 40-44 SI NO
VENEGAS TORO EDUARDO 36 21K V 35-39 NO ULTRAPORT
VERA GARCES DENISSE 45 10K D 45-49 NO
VERA CARDENAS SYNTHIA 32 21K D 20-34 SI
VERA RAMÍREZ ALEJANDRO 27 10K V 20-34 NO ULRAPORT
VERGARA ESPINOZA EMA 69 10K D 65-69 NO
VERGARA GONZALEZ RENÉ 39 42K V 35-39 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
VERGARA DURÁN SANDRA PAOLA 44 21K D 40-44 NO
VERGARA HENRIQUEZ HECTOR 54 10K V 50-54 NO ENJOY
VERGARA HERRERA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 44 21K D 40-44 SI ASMAR RUNNING TEAM
VICENCIO SCHMIDT CRISTIAN 49 42K V 45-49 SI ROCAMADUR
VIDAL YAÑEZ VICTOR MANUEL 51 10K V 50-54 NO
VIEL GONZÁLEZ NICOLÁS 37 21K V 35-39 SI SSCC
VILA PEREZ SEBASTIAN 39 42K V 35-39 NO HACIENDA CHICUREO
VILCHES DIAZ SANDRA 43 21K D 40-44 NO FULLMARATHON
VILLAGRAN SEPULVEDA HUGO FRANCISCO A 46 21K V 45-49 NO
VILLALOBOS SANCHEZ RICHARD 40 42K V 40-44 SI
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ KARINA 34 21K D 20-34 NO
VILLALON ALVIAL MÓNICA 52 10K D 50-54 NO "CLUB FULLMARATHON"
VILLALON CASTILLO LUIS EDUARDO 37 21K V 35-39 SI INDEPENDIENTE
VILLANUEVA ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO FRANCISCO 37 10K V 35-39 NO RUNNING ARMADA
VILLARROEL VERA FRANCISCO JAVIER 70 21K V 70 + SI CALBUCO
VILLENA OLIVARES NICOLAS 32 21K V 20-34 SI RUN AND WELLNESS
VIVANCO ARANEDA SOLEDAD ANDREA 45 21K D 45-49 NO NO
VIVEROS COLLYER ALEJANDRO JAVIER 57 21K V 55-59 SI INDEPENDIENTE
VOLKER KROEGER JAN VOLKER 49 10K V 45-49 NO
VON APPEN LAHRES MARION 55 21K D 55-59 NO CORRE CORRIENDO
VON UNGER GUZMÁN PETER 52 21K V 50-54 SI
WALDEN BARRIO JORGE FRANCISCO 63 10K V 60-64 NO LIBRE
WALDO L HILARY 32 10K D 20-34 NO
WENZEL BUSTAMANTE JOSE ANTONIO 53 10K V 50-54 NO EORUNNERS
YAÑEZ POLIZZI SERGIO 58 10K V 55-59 NO
YANY ROJAS ANTONIA JESUS 22 10K D 20-34 NO K21
YBAÑEZ . RAUL 52 42K V 50-54 SI ARGENTINA
YURAC FERRADA MARKO 61 10K V 60-64 NO
ZAHR FERENUS GONZALO 37 10K V 35-39 NO
ZAHR VIÑUELA FELIPE TOMÁS 42 10K V 40-44 NO
ZAMBRANO VELAZQUEZ GERARDO JOSE 29 10K V 20-34 NO PWC
ZAMORA NAVARRO JIMENA 48 42K D 45-49 NO
ZAMORA MONSALVES MARIA JOSE 37 10K D 35-39 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
ZAMORANO HERNÁNDEZ JUAN DANIEL 32 10K V 20-34 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
ZAMORANO VIDAL SEBASTIAN RODRIGO 29 21K V 20-34 NO
ZANFAGNIINI . FEREDERICO 36 42K V 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
ZAPATA ERAZO GONZALO 40 21K V 40-44 NO CORRERCORRIENDO
ZENTENO YAÑEZ MARCELA 38 10K D 35-39 NO FIT
ZOPPIS MARTINEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN 37 21K V 35-39 SI CIRCUITOS RUNNING MENDOZA ARG
ZUÑIGA CABALLERO ALVARO 61 10K V 60-64 SI
ZUNIGA MEIER MARIO 41 21K V 40-44 SI