SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Pais Edad Dist. Categ. Bus Club
.UBILLA . CAROLINA 35 10K D 35-39 SI CLUB ATLETICO NANCAGUA
ABUYERES CABRERA CLAUDIA ABUYERES CABRERA 54 21K D 50-54 SI INTERRUNNIG
ACOSTA . LUCIA 30 42K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
AGUILA HEREIDA ROCIO 17 21K D 16-19 SI
AGUILA QUINCOCES ESTELA CECILIA 59 10K D 55-59 NO TEAM MILODONES PTO NATALES
AGUILERA MORALES CARLOS ERNESTO 41 42K V 40-44 SI ATLÉTICO TROTASOLO
AGUILERA BARRA SERGIO 56 21K V 55-59 SI AR- CONCEPCION
AGUIRRE FIGUEROA ROBERTO JESUS 35 10K V 35-39 NO PRO RUNNERS
AGUIRRE TAPIA CRISTIAN 43 42K V 40-44 SI CLUB RUNNERS PEÑALOLEN
ALANIZ OLIVA AGUSTINA 25 21K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
ALARCÓN TOBAR JEREMÍAS ESTEBAN 24 21K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
ALARCON ALARCÓN ANDREA 34 21K D 20-34 SI NINGUNO
ALFARO ALBORNOZ JUAN PABLO 40 21K V 40-44 SI
ALGÜERNO ARCOS ERIC 55 10K V 55-59 NO NO
ALIAGA OJEDA MARIA LEONOR 46 42K D 45-49 SI -
ALIAGA ROJAS VICTOR ALFONSO 34 42K V 20-34 SI
ALLSUP MORGAN MAEVE 24 21K D 20-34 SI
ALMONACID MERINO SERGIO FELIPE 60 10K V 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
ALVAREZ ARENAS HERALDO ITALO 45 42K V 45-49 NO
ALVAREZ RIVERA CAROLINA 29 10K D 20-34 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
ALVAREZ . OSCAR 39 42K V 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
ALVAREZ VALLADARES CARLOS ANDRES 43 21K V 40-44 SI TEAM ASMAR
ANDREWS NAWRATH RODRIGO 44 21K V 40-44 SI
ARANCIBIA BASUALDO ERIKA 56 21K D 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
ARANDA PÉREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 35 42K V 35-39 SI ALGARROBO RUNNERS
ARANDA CADIZ ALDO RODRIGO 42 42K V 40-44 NO
ARAYA ASTORGA NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO 26 10K V 20-34 SI
ARCE MARDONES PATRICIO ARCE 37 21K V 35-39 SI INTERRUNNERS
ARENAS GUERRA DAVID ALFONSO 54 10K V 50-54 NO DESNIVEL POSITIVO
ARENAS CELIS CYNTHIA VERONICA 32 21K D 20-34 SI ANDESTEAM
AREVALO VERGARA PATRICIO SEBASTIAN 30 42K V 20-34 SI
ARMIJO CASTILLO MIGUEL 32 42K V 20-34 NO NINGUNO
ARREDONDO TAPIA BARBARA 33 42K D 20-34 SI NO
ARREDONDO SOLORZA PATRICIA 48 10K D 45-49 NO RUNNING ARMADA
ARRIAGADA REYES HÉCTOR 37 10K V 35-39 SI
ARTIGAS UGARTE DANIEL 24 21K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
ASTORGA SANTIBAÑEZ FERNANDO 64 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
ASTUDILLO ACEVEDO BERNARDO 55 42K V 55-59 SI INTERRUNNERS
AYALA RODRIGUEZ ISABEL MARGARITA 53 42K D 50-54 SI RANCAGÜA RUNNERS
BAEZ JAÑA PABLO 30 21K V 20-34 NO V RUNNERS
BAEZ FIGUEROA CAMILA 29 21K D 20-34 NO FULLMARATHON
BAEZA LETELIER RICARDO 49 42K V 45-49 SI NO
BAEZA LETELIER MARIANA SOLEDAD 51 21K D 50-54 SI
BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN 53 10K V 50-54 NO EXPORTADORA SANTA CRUZ S.A.
BALBOA SERRANO FELIPE 25 42K V 20-34 NO USM
BALBOA ERIZ IGNACIA 18 10K D 16-19 NO
BALLESTEROS REY GONZALO FELIPE 56 42K V 55-59 SI
BASCUÑAN CHRISTIE GONZALO EDUARDO 40 21K V 40-44 NO
BASULTO MORALES HERNAN 55 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
BECERRA CABRERA FRESIA 57 21K D 55-59 NO -
BENZA JIMENEZ ALDO 45 42K V 45-49 SI
BERDICHEVSKY MIINARSKY ERNESTO 45 21K V 45-49 NO
BERDICHEVSKY DUVE KALU BERDICHEVSKY 17 10K D 16-19 NO FLEXING SPORTS
BERDICHEVSKY MILINARSKY OSCAR 42 10K V 40-44 NO FLEXING SPORTS
BERRIOS CORNEJO MIRIAM 48 10K D 45-49 NO JUAN RAMSAY
BITRAN LOPEZ BENJAMIN 56 10K V 55-59 SI INTERRUNNERS
BONET POBLETE ALEJANDRA 44 10K D 40-44 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
BORQUEZ MUÑOZ OLAYA 39 21K D 35-39 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
BORQUEZ MUÑOZ ANA MARIA 37 21K D 35-39 SI
BRAVO BUSTAMANTE ESTEBAN 35 21K V 35-39 NO
BRIONES CARRASCO VICTOR 59 10K V 55-59 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
BRUNA AVILA MAURICIO 53 21K V 50-54 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
BURDILES GARCIA JORGE 60 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
BUSTAMANTE PEREZ ANIBAL 36 21K V 35-39 SI
BUSTAMANTE PUCHI JAIME ARTURO 52 21K V 50-54 SI
BUSTOS PARGA SAMUEL 35 21K V 35-39 SI
BUSTOS CARIMAN ELENA 43 21K D 40-44 SI
CAARIAGA RUIZ PATRICIA 46 10K D 45-49 NO FULLMARATHON
CABELLO PARDO XIMENA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
CABERO ULLOA NILS 43 10K V 40-44 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
CABEZAS OSORIO DANIEL 36 42K V 35-39 SI
CABRERA MONTALVO JUAN ALFREDO 49 21K V 45-49 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CABRERA REYES JOSE 47 10K V 45-49 NO
CALDERON AGUILAR SANDRA SUSANA 53 10K D 50-54 NO
CALZADILLA CAMPOS JOSÉ 54 21K V 50-54 NO
CAMPODONICO COLL MARCELO 56 42K V 55-59 SI YOUCANRUN
CAMPOS FIGUEROA DANIEL 41 21K V 40-44 SI
CAMPOS GUERRERO ANA MARIA 58 10K D 55-59 NO NINGUNO
CAMPUSANO PUELMA ENRIQUE 54 21K V 50-54 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CARDOSO NETTO ZILDA 59 42K D 55-59 SI BRASIL
CARGNINO LEIVA PATRICH 49 10K V 45-49 NO
CARGNINO CISTERNAS DANITZA 18 10K D 16-19 NO
CARIMÁN SALAZAR CAROLA 29 21K D 20-34 SI RUN CLUB
CARMONA LARRAIN CRISTIAN 41 42K V 40-44 SI FULL RABBIT
CARRASCO YÁÑEZ MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 36 21K V 35-39 SI NO
CARREÑO CARRASCO FIDELISA ELIANA 58 21K D 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
CARRIÓN OLAVE PABLO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
CARRIZO REYES BERTA 69 21K D 65-69 NO FULLMARATHON
CARTE MOYA JULIO 38 42K V 35-39 SI C.A.M. LOS ROBLES VALPARAISO
CARVACHO VELASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS 48 21K V 45-49 SI
CARVAJAL CARVAJAL SUSANA MARIA 53 10K D 50-54 SI ATLETICO DREAM VILLA ALEMANA
CASANOVA SILVA ÓSCAR ISAÍAS 28 21K V 20-34 NO
CASTAÑO DELANOE PAOLA ALEJANDRA 37 42K D 35-39 SI
CASTRO SALAS BERNARDO 66 21K V 65-69 NO MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE
CASTRO CABRERA DIEGO ANDRES 36 42K V 35-39 SI TOP RUNNERS TEAM
CEURA MESINA RODRIGO ANTONIO 40 21K V 40-44 SI
CHACANA TORO DANIELA 31 21K D 20-34 NO
CHAMAL AVILA JORGE ANDRES 39 42K V 35-39 SI NO
CHAU CHAU OSCAR FOK-HING 49 21K V 45-49 SI
CISTERNAS FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 37 21K V 35-39 NO CORRAMOS EN CHILE
COÑOPANTERAN LUENGO FRANCISCA 29 21K D 20-34 SI RUNNING CODEBECH
COLETTO ATENCIO MARIA ROSA 51 10K D 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
COLLAO VIDAL NANCY 49 21K D 45-49 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CONCHA TORO NANCY LORETO 56 10K D 55-59 NO MVS.GROUP.
CONSTANZO CIFUENTES BRAULIO 32 21K V 20-34 NO PWC RUNNERS
CONTRERAS CIFRAS ORLANDO 55 42K V 55-59 SI MOVISTAR RUNNER
COOPER ARIAS AMANDA 52 10K D 50-54 SI FLORIDA RUNNER TEAM
CORDERO SALGADO ROSA NELLY 27 10K D 20-34 SI ARMADA
CORNEJO GONZÁLEZ NICOL ANDREA 27 10K D 20-34 NO PRO-RUNNERS
CORNELL BRESKO IAN 40 42K V 40-44 SI
CORREA BRUMELLE ENRIQUE 65 21K V 65-69 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CORREA DA SILVA FABIANO 43 21K V 40-44 SI BRASIL
CORTÈS CORRAL CAROLINA ANDREA 40 10K D 40-44 SI
CORTES ZAGUIRRE MAURICIO 39 42K V 35-39 NO
CORTES GARRIDO CARLOS 36 21K V 35-39 SI YKA
CORTES VILLALON ADRIAN 61 21K V 60-64 SI
CORVALAN HERNANDEZ HERNAN 57 42K V 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
COTRONEO ARCE DANIEL ALEJADRO 44 21K V 40-44 SI
CRISTI CONSTANZO MARCELA 59 10K D 55-59 SI ANDES TEAM
CUEVAS RAMOS GONZALO ALBERTO 59 21K V 55-59 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
CULUN MAGAN CAMILO ROMALDO 60 10K V 60-64 NO TEAM MILODONES PTO NATALES
DAZA BESOAIN CRISTIAN 51 42K V 50-54 SI RUN CLUB
DAZA BERNAL HERNAN 32 10K V 20-34 NO
DÍAZ GAHONA CATALINA 29 10K D 20-34 SI
DÍAZ GARRIDO KAITLIN 17 10K D 16-19 SI
DE LA HOZ ROCO CRISTIAN ANDRES 33 42K V 20-34 NO NO
DEHNHARDT ORMEÑO DAVID ALEJANRO 44 42K V 40-44 SI TEAM BUSTOS
DEL CANTO MONJES CARLA 28 21K D 20-34 NO
DEL CASTILLO PANTOJA GUILLERMO 61 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE
DEMARIA . CAROLINA 50 21K D 50-54 SI ARGENTINA
DIAZ ARAYA ROBERTO 63 21K V 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
DIAZ BENITEZ BRUNO 20 10K V 20-34 SI DUOCUC
DIAZ VALDES TERESA 59 10K D 55-59 NO FULLMATATHON
DIAZ PERALTA FELIX 54 21K V 50-54 SI EL BOSQUE - QUILPUE
DONOSO BARRAZA FRANCISCO 40 21K V 40-44 SI TALARUNNERS
DOS SANTOS CARDOSO DELMIRO 50 21K V 50-54 NO PARTICULAR
DOS SANTOS . PAULIANA 37 21K D 35-39 SI BRASIL
DUARTE CIFUENTES CYNTHIA 35 21K D 35-39 SI SALAR RUNNERS
DUARTE CARREÑO JAVIER IGNACIO 29 10K V 20-34 NO 7RUNNERS
DUARTE ZORRILLA ALBERTO 39 42K V 35-39 SI PARAGUAY
DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 40 42K V 40-44 NO CIA DOS CAVALOS
DUEÑAS SANTANDER CLAUDIA 55 21K D 55-59 SI
DUNNER TORRES MAURICIO 53 10K V 50-54 NO
ELTON TORREJÓN ALEJANDRA 45 10K D 45-49 NO K-21
ENCINA MORAGA JUAN 47 42K V 45-49 SI TOP RUNNERS TEAM
ESCALANTE LAGOS SAMUEL 61 21K V 60-64 NO
ESPINA BRISSO GABRIEL EMILIO 53 10K V 50-54 SI
ESTRELA DANTAS FREITAS KÊNIO ANGELO 32 42K V 20-34 SI
FAJARDO MAYER AURISTELA EUGENIA 51 10K D 50-54 SI
FARAH MISSONI MAURO 32 21K V 20-34 NO CITY RUNNERS
FARIAS PEÑA MARIA ISIDORA 26 42K D 20-34 SI
FARIAS SOTO CRISTINA 55 10K D 55-59 NO CLUB DEPORTIVO FULLMARATHON
FAYAD . MARIA MERCEDES 29 21K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
FELIU CARRIZO RAUL 61 21K V 60-64 SI
FERNANDEZ CANTELI RAUL 41 42K V 40-44 SI EVOLUTION TRAINING
FIERRO ROZAS DANIEL 38 10K V 35-39 SI
FIGUEROA CHAMORRO CAROLINA ALEJANDRA 34 21K D 20-34 NO RUNNER QUINTERO
FLORES CONTRERAS SEBASTIAN 30 42K V 20-34 NO SOY RUNNER TEAM
FRITZ BERTRAND FREDDY 46 10K V 45-49 NO JUAN RAMSAY
FRITZ BERRIOS CONSTANZA 17 10K D 16-19 NO
FRITZ BERRIOS FERNANDO 17 10K V 16-19 NO
FUENTES NUÑEZ MANUEL 39 21K V 35-39 NO RUNNING ARMADA
FUENTES BARROS FABIAN FUENTES 35 21K V 35-39 SI VALPO HARD BOX
FULINGA MAESTRE ELSA ESTER 53 21K D 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
GAETE MALDONADO ROBINSON ALEXIS 29 21K V 20-34 NO
GALAZ BRAVO PATRICIO MANUEL 54 21K V 50-54 SI YOU CAN RUN CLUB
GALLARDO GOMEZ FRANCISCA 28 21K D 20-34 SI NO
GALVEZ TABACH OSCAR 35 21K V 35-39 NO
GAMIZ SAN MARTIN JESUS 63 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNER
GARCIA VEGA RICARDO ANTONIO 46 10K V 45-49 NO PRO-RUNNERS
GARCIA . CORINA 51 10K D 50-54 SI ARGENTINA
GARRIDO DONOSO WASHINGTON GUILLERMO 57 42K V 55-59 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO MATUS BRYAN 24 21K V 20-34 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO MATUS STACY 17 10K D 16-19 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO GARRIDO LIZ 33 10K D 20-34 SI
GAYMER GALARCE ELIANA 29 10K D 20-34 NO
GÓMEZ BRAVO LUIS 43 21K V 40-44 SI RUNNING ARMADA
GÓMEZ GARCÍA GUILLERMO 54 21K V 50-54 NO
GEORGUDIS JARA MARÍA BELÉN 24 10K D 20-34 SI SSCC
GOMEZ SALINERO JOSE ANTONIO 59 10K V 55-59 NO
GOMEZ VALENZUELA VERONICA CECILIA 52 10K D 50-54 NO NO
GONZALES ARAVENA MARCELA 45 21K D 45-49 SI MRCH
GONZALEZ CARRASCO MARCO ANTONIO 44 21K V 40-44 SI 7 RUNNERS
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 32 21K V 20-34 SI
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ FELIPE 44 21K V 40-44 SI
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ GABRIEL 47 21K V 45-49 SI
GONZALEZ OLIVERO CAROLINA 31 10K D 20-34 SI
GONZALEZ GALVEZ LUIS 54 42K V 50-54 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ MARITZA 30 10K D 20-34 NO
GONZÁLEZ ARRIAGADA RAÚL 71 10K V 70 + NO
GONZÁLEZ CÓRDOVA JULIETA TATIANA 42 10K D 40-44 NO
GONZÁLEZ HIDALGO ALEJANDRO JAVIER 33 21K V 20-34 SI
GORDON CONTADOR GONZALO ENRIQUE 36 42K V 35-39 SI FAMILIA GORDON CONTADOR
GORIGOITIA ACUÑA LORENA ALEJANDRA 39 10K D 35-39 NO RUNWOLF
GUICHAPANI OYARZÚN CARMEN GLORIA 32 21K D 20-34 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
GUILLEN ROMERO FERNANDO 58 10K V 55-59 SI ANDES TEAM
GUTIERREZ JELVEZ CARLOS 51 10K V 50-54 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 40 10K V 40-44 NO RHONA RUNNERS
GUZMAN SEPULVEDA MARIA ISABEL 56 10K D 55-59 NO DESNIVEL POSITIVO
GUZMAN CORTES MARCO ANTONIO 26 21K V 20-34 SI LOS GUZMAN CORTES
GUZMAN CORTES MARCELA 31 10K D 20-34 SI LOS GUZMAN CORTES
GUZMAN SALAZAR ROBERTO 62 21K V 60-64 SI LOS GUZMAN CORTES
GUZMAN SCHNEIDER GISELA 48 10K D 45-49 SI
GUZMÁN SOLIS MARCELA 32 10K D 20-34 NO CITYRUNNERS VIÑA
GUZMÁN CORTÉS RUTH ALEJANDRA 36 10K D 35-39 SI FAMILIA GUZMÁN CORTÉS
HAHN ALVES DOS SANTOS GIANA 30 10K D 20-34 SI MÁRCIA ROSA RUNNERS
HARDY . RYAN 39 42K V 35-39 SI USA
HARPER . KEVIN PATRICK 31 10K V 20-34 SI THE INTERN GROUP
HERNANDEZ SAEZ LUIS 62 21K V 60-64 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
HERNÁNDEZ FIGUEROA MARÍA JOSÉ 49 10K D 45-49 SI RUN WOLF CLUB
HERRERA GALLEGUILLOS CLAUDIA 33 10K D 20-34 NO
HEVIA CAMPOS HEIDI MARIE 59 10K D 55-59 NO FULLNARATHON
HIDALGO GALLEGOS RODRIGO 35 10K V 35-39 NO NO
HIDALGO ZAMORANO MARIO 59 21K V 55-59 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
HIGUERAS VIDAL LUIS ALBERTO 63 21K V 60-64 SI
HORMAZABAL CABRERA PAULINA DEL ROCIO 40 42K D 40-44 NO
HUITRAYAO POZO RODRIGO ANDRES 39 21K V 35-39 SI
INOSTROZA DIAZ RODRIGO 33 21K V 20-34 SI
INOSTROZA MORALES SERGIO 47 42K V 45-49 SI
IRRIBARRA HORMAZABAL MARCELO 42 21K V 40-44 SI
ITURRA JARA SILVANA 44 21K D 40-44 SI TEAM MOVISTAR RUNNERS
JAQUE CARREÑO ULISES 52 42K V 50-54 SI RANCSPORT
JARA NAVARRETE JORGE ALEJANDRO 39 10K V 35-39 NO
JARA WEISHAUPT GUSTAVO 62 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
JARA FERRADA GINNO 33 10K V 20-34 NO
JERIA ALVAREZ JAVIERA IGNACIA 30 21K D 20-34 NO ANDES TEAM
JIMÉNEZ CONTRERAS EDUARDO 28 21K V 20-34 NO TRC
JOFRE PLAZA KARLA ANDREA 35 21K D 35-39 SI
JORQUERA ALTAMIRANO ALEJANDRA 43 10K D 40-44 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
JORQUERA PULGAR RODRIGO 39 10K V 35-39 NO
KOPPMANN KUESTER MARTIN 18 10K V 16-19 SI
KOPPMANN ATTONI ALEJANDRO 53 21K V 50-54 SI GREYHOUND PROYECT
LABBE MANCILLA BETZABE 30 21K D 20-34 SI
LAGOS DÍAZ MAURICIO 28 10K V 20-34 SI
LEÓN CASTILLO CLAUDIA ANDREA 35 10K D 35-39 NO 7RUNNERS
LEIVA ROJO ALEXIS 45 42K V 45-49 SI PORTALESFITRUNNER
LEIVA RIVAS CARLOS 18 10K V 16-19 NO FULLMARATHON
LEPPEZ CACERES ARMANDO ANTONIO 37 21K V 35-39 SI MENDOZA ARG.
LILLO JARA ENRIQUE SEGUNDO 61 21K V 60-64 SI RUNNING ARMADA
LINEROS VERGARA MAURICIO 52 10K V 50-54 NO
LLANO RUBIO TERESA 52 10K D 50-54 SI
LOBO VANDEWIJNGAERDEN IGNACIA 24 21K D 20-34 NO
LOBOS MIRANDA MARCELO 35 42K V 35-39 SI SALAR RUNNERS
LOPEZ BARRA JORGE 59 10K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
LOPEZ SANDOVAL RICHARD ANTONIO 47 21K V 45-49 NO RICOH CHILE
LOPEZ SOTO RODRIGO ALEJANDRO 52 21K V 50-54 SI MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE
LOPEZ BECERRA JAVIER MATHIAS IGNACIO 31 21K V 20-34 SI
LORCA MAFIL JORGE 28 42K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
MAÑON JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO 45 42K V 45-49 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MACK MACK CLAIRE 26 21K D 20-34 SI
MALDONADO ARANDA JUAN CARLOS 62 10K V 60-64 NO NO
MARAMBIO FERNÁNDEZ CAMILA ALEXANDRA 23 10K D 20-34 SI
MARIN STEVENSON CRISTIAN 57 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
MARIN PEREZ ALEJANDRO 48 21K V 45-49 SI NO
MARIPAN MANQUILEF RODOLFO 38 21K V 35-39 SI ANDES TEAM
MARTÍN FUENTES ELIZABETH 51 10K D 50-54 SI PARTICULAR
MARTINEZ VERGARA ALEJANDRO 31 10K V 20-34 SI
MARTINEZ VERA JUAN MANUEL 66 21K V 65-69 SI TEAM RUNNERS MOVISTAR
MARTINEZ BALBUENA EMILIO 54 42K V 50-54 SI REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
MATTHEI FORNET FERNANDO 67 42K V 65-69 NO
MATTHEWS INFANTE JAIME HERNAN 57 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
MATURANA CESPED LUIS HERNAN 47 21K V 45-49 NO YOU CAN RUN
MAUREIRA SANCHEZ DANIEL 34 42K V 20-34 SI NO
MAYER BOMBAL CARLOS PATRICIO 55 10K V 55-59 SI RUNNING ARMADA
MAYORGA CAMUS JOAQUÍN 25 21K V 20-34 SI SSCC
MAYORGA CAMUS ROSARIO DEL PILAR 26 10K D 20-34 SI
MÁRQUEZ SANDOVAL NICOLÁS 31 21K V 20-34 NO
MÁRQUEZ ZAMBRANO WINSTON 37 42K V 35-39 SI
MEDINA CABERO EDUARDO 50 21K V 50-54 SI
MENDEZ TAPIA JUAN CRISTOBAL 47 21K V 45-49 SI ARMADA
MENDOZA VELIS MANUEL ANTONIO 43 21K V 40-44 SI
MERINO MACKENZIE ENRIQUE 62 21K V 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
MERINO SOTO MANUEL 30 10K V 20-34 NO
MERINO MONTANER NATHALIA ANDREA 39 21K D 35-39 NO
MESA LATORRE BERNARDO 57 21K V 55-59 SI INTERRUNERS
MILAD GARRIDO JORGE LUIS 32 21K V 20-34 SI SS.CC
MILIAN GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO 36 42K V 35-39 NO
MIRANDA NEUMANN PAULINA 57 21K D 55-59 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
MIRANDA VILLALOBOS DAMARIS 38 21K D 35-39 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MIRANDA BERNALES MATÍAS 20 10K V 20-34 NO
MIRANDA MUSANTE MARCELO 54 42K V 50-54 SI OLD MACKAYANS
MOLINA RIOS MARIO PATRICIO 57 10K V 55-59 SI FORSAC
MOLINA LÓPEZ MARCELO FERNANDO 49 10K V 45-49 SI PARRILLANERS
MOLL VÁSQUEZ LILIANA 42 21K D 40-44 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MOMBERG MERINO ANDRES 44 42K V 40-44 SI
MONJE GEISSE HUGO 55 10K V 55-59 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
MONJE ROJAS TOMÁS ISAAC 19 10K V 16-19 SI TEVA RUNNING
MONJES VERA VERO 45 21K D 45-49 NO
MONSALVE MORALES MAURICIO 32 42K V 20-34 SI
MONTANÉ PAUBLO DANIELA 39 10K D 35-39 NO RUN WOLF
MONTANINI SAGUAS ALEJANDRA 52 21K D 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
MONTEIRO OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 55 21K V 55-59 SI
MONTENEGRO NICOLINI MIGUEL 36 21K V 35-39 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MONTENEGRO AZOCAR GUSTAVO EDUARDO 58 42K V 55-59 SI
MONTERO LABBÉ TOMÁS 30 21K V 20-34 SI SS.CC
MONTES LOPEZ HECTOR HERNAN 61 21K V 60-64 SI RUNNING ARMADA
MONTOYA MARQUEZ PAMELA 48 21K D 45-49 SI ALIHUEN
MONTOYA LOPEZ VERONICA 32 10K D 20-34 SI
MORA VÁSQUEZ DANIELLA JESÚS 28 10K D 20-34 SI
MORAGA VARAS ALEJANDRO ANDRES 46 42K V 45-49 SI LIBRE
MORAGA VALLEJOS JOSELUIS 71 10K V 70 + SI CAS UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
MORALES LATOUR JOSE SAMUEL 50 21K V 50-54 NO
MORALES DOTE DAVID 46 42K V 45-49 SI FONDERE RUNNING
MORALES SILVA LUIS ANDRES 27 10K V 20-34 SI
MORALES ESPINOZA JUANJO 41 21K V 40-44 NO RUN WOLF
MORALES MAITA JUAN CARLOS 56 42K V 55-59 SI CORRECAMINOS CHILE
MORALES LOPEZ SANDRA 48 21K D 45-49 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
MORALES VERDUGO ARMANDO 42 42K V 40-44 NO
MORALES LAGUNA CYNTHIA 27 10K D 20-34 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
MORALES HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA 42 10K D 40-44 SI RUN & WELLNESS
MOROSO ROZAS DANIELA CECILIA 30 10K D 20-34 NO PRO RUNNERS
MOYA CISTERNAS CARMEN GLORIA 36 21K D 35-39 SI FACEA UCSC
MUÑOZ SILVA CHRISTIAN 40 42K V 40-44 SI ALGARROBO RUNNERS
MUÑOZ ESPINOZA ANGÉLICA ISABEL 54 10K D 50-54 SI ASECOM
MUÑOZ ILLANES CHRISTIAN 41 10K V 40-44 NO
MUÑOZ VARGAS JUAN PABLO 41 42K V 40-44 SI MUNDO RUNNING TEAM
MUÑOZ ZAMORA DENISSE 32 10K D 20-34 NO
MUÑOZ NORAMBUENA LEONARDO JOSE 55 42K V 55-59 NO FULLRUNNERS
MUJICA MUJICA LETICIA 53 42K D 50-54 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
NAIL ROYO PABLO 32 10K V 20-34 SI
NARVÁEZ VALENZUELA PAMELA 45 10K D 45-49 NO K21
NAVARRETE LLANQUIMAN PEDRO ELIAS 54 21K V 50-54 SI
NAVARRETE ITURRA CRISTIAN 41 21K V 40-44 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
NAVARRO TARDON NICOLLE ANDREA 28 10K D 20-34 SI NO
NÚÑEZ CARVALLO MARCELO 55 10K V 55-59 NO NO
NÚÑEZ ARANCIBIA FRANCISCO 17 10K V 16-19 NO NO
NEIRA GONZALEZ MAURICIO 36 21K V 35-39 SI NO
NERY DA SILVA MAIRA 37 10K D 35-39 SI MARCIA ROSA
NOVOA MADSEN CARLOS 59 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
NUÑEZ GALVEZ ALVARO 53 21K V 50-54 SI
NUÑEZ TERAN DANIEL 29 21K V 20-34 SI
NUÑEZ CAREAGA RODRIGO 46 10K V 45-49 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
NUÑEZ VIDELA ROBERTO 42 21K V 40-44 SI MYTEAM
NUNEZ NUNEZ SYLVIA 61 21K D 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
OÑATE ALBORNOZ JORGE 37 42K V 35-39 SI
OÑATE JARA SHELOMITH 32 42K V 20-34 SI
OLGUIN DE LA OCEJA JORGE 35 21K V 35-39 NO
OLGUIN SAEZ ORLANDO ANTONIO 52 21K V 50-54 NO RUNNING ARMADA
OLIVARES BARRIOS CRISTIAN 29 21K V 20-34 NO
OLMEDO CASTRO EDUARDO 54 10K V 50-54 NO PRORUNNER
OLMEDO CISTERNAS FELIPE IGNCIO 25 10K V 20-34 NO PRORUNNER
ORTEGA CUITIÑO JUAN LUIS 34 21K V 20-34 SI TEAM MORA
ORTEGA HERRERA SERGIO EDUARDO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
OYANADEL LOPEZ OSCARINA 56 21K D 55-59 SI
OYANEDEL OYANADEL FERNANDO ALBERT 32 10K V 20-34 SI
OYARZUN RODRIGUEZ KATHERINE 37 10K D 35-39 SI
PACHECO VALDEBENITO JOSE OSVALDO 31 42K V 20-34 SI SOY RUNNER TEAM
PALACIOS VIDAL RENE ALFREDO 44 42K V 40-44 SI INDEPENDIENTE
PARDO LEIVA MARIA JOSE JOCELYN 31 42K D 20-34 SI CLUB FULLMARATHON
PARDO GONZALEZ ELENA ROSA 55 21K D 55-59 NO
PAREDES MALDONADO DAGO 50 21K V 50-54 NO
PARODI DAVILA MARIA EUGENIA 54 21K D 50-54 SI FULL RUNNER
PARRA REYES IDA 38 21K D 35-39 SI
PARRAGUEZ SALAMANCA CONSTANZA 32 21K D 20-34 SI ANDESTEAM
PAVEZ ARAYA NICOLAS ANDRES 21 10K V 20-34 SI
PAZ ALARCÓN JUAN 50 21K V 50-54 NO FULLMARATHON
PEÑA ROMÁN JAIME 29 42K V 20-34 NO RUNNING CODEBECH
PECCHIONI COPPARONI TOMAS 20 10K V 20-34 SI CIRCUITOS RUNNING MENDOZA ARG
PECCHIONI MAROTO HERNAN 52 21K V 50-54 SI CIRCUITOS RUNNING MENDOZA ARG
PERAGALLO GUAJARDO ROBERTO 57 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
PEREDO MAMANI MARTIN 36 21K V 35-39 SI
PEREZ TESTART FRANCISCO 27 10K V 20-34 NO
PEREZ SOLIS MARCO ANTONIO 50 42K V 50-54 SI RUNNERS LA CRUZ
PEREZ SOLIS CARMEN GLORIA 52 42K D 50-54 SI RUNNERS LA CRUZ
PEREZ SMITH VICTORIA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
PEREZ CASTRO JUAN 47 10K V 45-49 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
PEREZ VALENZUELA JOSE MIGUEL 17 10K V 16-19 SI CLUB ATLETICO NANCAGUA
PEREZ ARRIAGADA DANIEL 30 21K V 20-34 SI
PHILLIPS PHILLIPS NEIL 39 21K V 35-39 SI
PILATAXI ALMENDARIZ JUAN 56 42K V 55-59 SI
PINCHEIRA MUGA ALEJANDRO PINCHEIRA 65 21K V 65-69 SI INTERRUNNIG
PINHEIRO DAMASCENO GUSTAVO 32 10K V 20-34 SI MRRUNNERS
PINO PEÑA MIGUEL ANGEL 52 10K V 50-54 NO NO
PIZARRO RIOS RICARDO 42 21K V 40-44 SI INTERRUNER
PIZARRO VENEGAS MARIA DE LOURDES 38 21K D 35-39 SI ANDES TEAM
POBLETE GODOY RODRIGO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
POBLETE IRIONDO MONICA 57 10K D 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
POLANCO FERMANDOIS ENRIQUE 59 21K V 55-59 SI TYM
PONCE PONCE JOSE LUIS 38 10K V 35-39 SI INDEPENDIENTE
PORITZ X JONATHAN 33 10K V 20-34 NO
PRIETO CATALAN RODRIGO 52 42K V 50-54 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
PURCELL ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO 76 10K V 70 + SI CLUB ATLETICO NANCAGUA
QUILODRAN MONTOYA EDUARDO 21 21K V 20-34 SI ALIHUEN
QUILODRAN MONTOYA CRISTOBAL 18 10K V 16-19 SI ALIHUEN
QUIROGA BASAÑEZ MARTIN 22 42K V 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
RAGGIO DANERI CLAUDIO 58 21K V 55-59 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
RAMÍREZ CELEDON MARCOS OSVALDO 58 21K V 55-59 SI NO
RAMIREZ OSSES GUSTAVO 34 21K V 20-34 SI NO
RAMIREZ CID VICTOR 48 10K V 45-49 NO
RAUSCHENBACH SEDANO ANGEL 50 10K V 50-54 SI
RAVEAU CEARDI RAFAEL 68 10K V 65-69 NO INTERRUNNERS
REBOLLEDO BRAVO MIGUEL ANGEL 37 21K V 35-39 SI PARRILLANERS
REISZ KLEINER ANDRES 53 42K V 50-54 SI ANDESTEAM
REISZ WACEOLS DAFNA 21 42K D 20-34 SI ANDESTEAM
RETAMAL ARRIAZA SEBASTIAN EDUARDO 29 10K V 20-34 NO
REYES PÉREZ PATRICIO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
REYES LUCERO MARÍA FERNANDA 40 21K D 40-44 NO
RHEA LOGAN CARLOS ALBERTO 42 10K V 40-44 SI
RIELOFF VILLARROEL CATALINA 40 10K D 40-44 NO
RIOS MERINO FRANCISCO 39 10K V 35-39 NO
RIQUELME BARRAZA MARITZA 37 21K D 35-39 SI NINGUNO
RISSO ALDAY ALFREDO 54 10K V 50-54 SI
ROBBIO PIAZZA RENATA 38 21K D 35-39 SI
ROBINSON PRIETO SERGIO 65 21K V 65-69 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
RODRIGUEZ CARBONE ADRIAN 45 21K V 45-49 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
RODRIGUEZ BOCAZ PEDROPABLO 53 42K V 50-54 SI NO
ROJAS RIVEROS JORGE EDUARDO 54 21K V 50-54 NO "CLUB FULLMARATHON"
ROJAS VILLALON ALONDRA 21 10K D 20-34 NO "CLUB FULLMARATHON"
ROJAS MATURANA VÍCTOR 42 42K V 40-44 NO
ROJAS CHAMORRO PEDRO 53 21K V 50-54 NO CORRECAMINOS CHILE
ROJAS NAVARRO RICARDO ANDRES 31 21K V 20-34 NO CORRECAMINOS CHILE
ROJAS CHACON PAULA 47 10K D 45-49 NO K21
ROJAS CARDEMIL FRANCISCA ISABEL 29 10K D 20-34 SI
ROJAS ANGEL ANALYA 42 10K D 40-44 SI NINGUNO
ROJAS MORALES LEONARDO 30 10K V 20-34 SI INDEPENDIENTE
ROJAS HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO 38 42K V 35-39 SI
ROZAS DIAZ CECILIA 60 10K D 60-64 NO
ROZAS DIAZ CECILIA 60 10K D 60-64 NO
ROZAS PEREZ SEBASTIAN 34 42K V 20-34 SI
RUIZ FAUNDES CRISTIAN 34 21K V 20-34 SI
SAAVEDRA NIEVAS JUAN CARLOS 45 10K V 45-49 NO
SAAVEDRA CASTILLO PAULINA 49 10K D 45-49 SI NO
SABATE GARCES JOSE TOMAS 29 42K V 20-34 SI
SALA COLETTO ANDREA PAOLA 28 10K D 20-34 SI MENDOZA RUN CLUB ARG
SALAZAR PEÑA FRANCISCO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
SALAZAR UMAÑA HUGO ANTONIO 58 42K V 55-59 SI CORRECAMINOS
SALAZAR OYARCE PATRICIO 51 21K V 50-54 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
SAN MARTIN AGUILERA MAURICIO 50 21K V 50-54 SI CIRCUITOS RUNNING MENDOZA ARG
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ ALEJANDRA 54 21K D 50-54 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
SANCHEZ URRA MARIA DE LOURDES 56 10K D 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE LUIS 54 42K V 50-54 SI
SANDOVAL MARTINEZ MARCIA 44 10K D 40-44 SI RUNNING ARMADA
SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN EDUARDO 49 10K V 45-49 SI SSCC MANQUEHUE
SANHUEZA URZÚA TOMÁS 38 21K V 35-39 SI SSCC
SANTANDER HERRERA MAURICIO 60 21K V 60-64 NO EQUIPO ALIHUEN
SANTILLI . YANINA 25 42K D 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
SÁNCHEZ TOVAR FE 32 42K D 20-34 SI OLYMPIC
SCHEPELER VALENZUELA MARÍA EUGENIA 26 21K D 20-34 SI
SCHLAGER RIEBL ERWIN 52 21K V 50-54 SI
SCHULER CONTRERAS ANDRES 54 21K V 50-54 NO MILITARY RUNNERS CHILE
SEPÚLVEDA BECERRA CLAUDIA 25 42K D 20-34 NO
SEPÚLVEDA IGNACIO JUAN 29 21K V 20-34 NO
SEPULVEDA BECERRA RICARDO 38 42K V 35-39 NO
SEPULVEDA MONTEALEGRE SERGIO ANDRES 42 42K V 40-44 SI
SILVA MADRID BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN 49 10K D 45-49 SI SIN CLUB
SILVA APABLAZA VICTOR HUGO 40 10K V 40-44 SI SUPER RUNNERS TEAM
SIMIAN VASQUEZ ANDREA 35 21K D 35-39 SI
SINAGL . FILIP 30 42K V 20-34 SI REPUBLICA CHECA
SKINNER HUERTA ANDRES 47 10K V 45-49 SI RUNNING ARMADA
SOLARI BRITO ENZO 36 10K V 35-39 SI
SOLIS PONCE MARIANA DEL PILAR 37 21K D 35-39 SI CITY RUNNERS
SOTO CASTAÑEDA PABLO 36 42K V 35-39 SI
SOTO ROJAS GUSTAVO 31 21K V 20-34 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
SOTO MONDACA AMANDA FRANCISCA 29 10K D 20-34 NO 7 RUNNERS
SOTO SEPULVEDA MARCO ANTONIO 38 21K V 35-39 SI ARMADA RUNING
SOTO FIGUEROA CLAUDIA 37 10K D 35-39 NO RHONA RUNNERS
STOKEBRAN AHUMADA MARIO 29 10K V 20-34 NO
STRAUB BARROS M. PAULINA 64 10K D 60-64 NO INTERRUNNERS
STUHLDREHER . GISELA 55 10K D 55-59 SI ARGENTINA
SUESCUN CARRILLO JOINER ALEJANDRO 26 21K V 20-34 NO
SUPERBY CAVIERES IVAN EDMUNDO 63 10K V 60-64 SI
TAPIA MUÑOZ CLARA VERONICA 43 10K D 40-44 NO
TAPIA URRA JUAN ROBERTO 64 10K V 60-64 NO
TERKATZ TERKATZ KATRIN 27 21K D 20-34 NO THE INTERN GROUP
TOLEDO ARAGON RENATO MARCELO 55 21K V 55-59 SI
TORO VERGARA EVELING 41 10K D 40-44 NO
TORO CORTAZAR PAOLA 50 21K D 50-54 SI
TORREJON GONZALEZ DIEGO 19 10K V 16-19 NO
TORRES DURÁN CLAUDIO 47 21K V 45-49 NO
TRONCOSO ESPINOSA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA 29 10K D 20-34 NO YOU CAN RUNNERS
TURNER . JOSHUA 39 21K V 35-39 SI USA
UBEDA HERRERA ALFONSO JAVIER 28 21K V 20-34 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
UBILLA TOLEDO HÉCTOR MANUEL 46 21K V 45-49 NO CUNCO
URBANO LÓPEZ VLADIMIR 35 10K V 35-39 NO
URRA MATUS MAURICIO 46 21K V 45-49 SI PIRAMIDE
URRUTIA SILVI SEBASTIAN IGNACIO 29 21K V 20-34 SI NO
VALDERRAMA CIFUENTES MARIO 49 21K V 45-49 SI
VALDES VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL TERCERO 31 42K V 20-34 SI
VALENCA CABRAL ROBERTA 44 21K D 40-44 NO
VALENCIA CORDOVEZ CRISTIAN 54 21K V 50-54 SI
VALENZUELA SALVATIERRA BENJAMÍN 29 21K V 20-34 SI
VALENZUELA SAAVEDRA RAMON 37 10K V 35-39 NO RUNNING ARMADA
VALENZUELA GUTIERREZ MARCELA VALENZUELA 43 21K D 40-44 NO FULLMARATHON
VALENZUELA KAHLER GÜNTHER 47 42K V 45-49 NO ALAIN MIMOUN
VALENZUELA GUAJARDO ISABEL 47 10K D 45-49 NO CLUB ATLETICO NANCAGUA
VALENZUELA BRUZZONE HUGO 54 21K V 50-54 SI
VALLEDOR SOZA ROBERTO 58 42K V 55-59 SI PAPITO´S RUNNERS
VARAS ARMIJO KATHERINE 32 42K D 20-34 SI NINGUNO
VARGAS LEIVA ANDREA 39 21K D 35-39 NO YOU CAN RUN
VARGAS MORALES CARMEN 48 21K D 45-49 NO FULL MARATHON
VASQUEZ SEGOVIA CESAR 51 21K V 50-54 SI
VELASQUEZ TOLEDO CLAUDIA 40 10K D 40-44 NO LIBRE
VERA GARCES DENISSE 45 10K D 45-49 NO
VERA CARDENAS SYNTHIA 32 21K D 20-34 SI
VERGARA ESPINOZA EMA 69 10K D 65-69 NO
VERGARA GONZALEZ RENÉ 39 42K V 35-39 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
VERGARA DURÁN SANDRA PAOLA 44 21K D 40-44 NO
VERGARA HENRIQUEZ HECTOR 54 10K V 50-54 NO ENJOY
VICENCIO SCHMIDT CRISTIAN 49 42K V 45-49 SI ROCAMADUR
VIDAL YAÑEZ VICTOR MANUEL 51 10K V 50-54 NO
VIEL GONZÁLEZ NICOLÁS 37 21K V 35-39 SI SSCC
VILA PEREZ SEBASTIAN 39 42K V 35-39 NO HACIENDA CHICUREO
VILCHES DIAZ SANDRA 43 21K D 40-44 NO FULLMARATHON
VILLAGRAN SEPULVEDA HUGO FRANCISCO A 46 21K V 45-49 NO
VILLALOBOS SANCHEZ RICHARD 40 42K V 40-44 SI
VILLALON ALVIAL MÓNICA 52 10K D 50-54 NO "CLUB FULLMARATHON"
VILLALON CASTILLO LUIS EDUARDO 37 21K V 35-39 SI INDEPENDIENTE
VIVANCO ARANEDA SOLEDAD ANDREA 45 21K D 45-49 NO NO
VIVEROS COLLYER ALEJANDRO JAVIER 57 21K V 55-59 SI INDEPENDIENTE
VON UNGER GUZMÁN PETER 52 21K V 50-54 SI
YANY ROJAS ANTONIA JESUS 22 10K D 20-34 NO K21
ZOPPIS MARTINEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN 37 21K V 35-39 SI CIRCUITOS RUNNING MENDOZA ARG