SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Ciudad Edad Distancia Club BUS
ABUTER MARQUEZ MABEL COQUIMBO 39 21 KMS NO
AGUILAR CID ANA LUISA RANCAGUA 33 21 KMS ROCK-RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
AGUILERA BARRA SERGIO RAFAEL CHIGUAYANTE 56 21 KMS PARTICULAR SI
ALABARCE EGAÑA JORGE EDUARDO TEMUCO 30 21 KMS SI
ALARCON TRIVIÑOS PATRICIO ANDRES VALDIVIA 36 21 KMS TEAM KILLER SI
ALCALDE SANCHEZ ANDRES SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS FULLRUNNERS SI
ALEJANDRO TAMAYO ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
ALIAGA OJEDA MARÍA LEONOR SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS - SI
ALVAREZ BRUNA OSCAR DOMINGO COMBARBALA 33 21 KMS COMBARUNNERS SI
ALVAREZ GUENTEO DANIEL OSVALDO QUELLON 37 21 KMS
ALVAREZ GUENTEO PABLO HERNANI CASTRO 39 21 KMS
ALVAREZ PINTO JULIO CASTRO 54 21 KMS
ANDRADE CARDENAS SERGIO ADOLFO VALDIVIA 62 21 KMS
ANGULO FARIAS VICENTE NICOLAS RANCAGUA 26 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
ANTICAN NAVARRO HUGO JORGE TEMUCO 36 21 KMS NO SI
ARAVENA CARDENAS NELSON OSORNO 47 21 KMS OLIMPIA RUNNERS OSORNO SI
ARAYA BARRIL MARCO ANTONIO RANCAGUA 41 21 KMS ROCK-RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
AREVALO VALDIVIA MOISES HUMBERTO VALDIVIA 58 21 KMS INFODEMA SI
ARIAS GONZÁLEZ MARÍA JOSÉ SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS N/A SI
ARRIAGADA VENEGAS MANUEL VI�A DEL MAR 29 21 KMS YOU CAN RUN
AZOCAR LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO SANTIAGO 65 21 KMS SI
BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN SANTIAGO 53 21 KMS EXPORTADORA SANTA CRUZ S.A. SI
BARRÍA FLORES MARITZA PAOLA MELIPILLA 49 21 KMS NEW RUNERS
BARRERA RÍOS HERNÁN ALFREDO SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS SI
BARRIA ROMERO RAUL SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ 44 21 KMS
BESSER VALENZUELA AXEL PATRICIO VALDIVIA 37 21 KMS SI
BIELEFELDT VAN OOSTERWIJK GERMÁN ADOLFO OSORNO 55 21 KMS OLIMPIA RUNNERS SI
BOZA ALAMOS SANDRA PAOLA RANCAGUA 47 21 KMS CLUB ROCK RUNNING SI
BRIANO VILLA MARÍA ELENA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS
BUDINICH MURUA ERWIN VALDIVIA 30 21 KMS
BURGOS GALLEGOS CARLOS ROBERTO CONCEPCION 30 21 KMS
BURGOS ORTIZ JAIME QUILPUE 32 21 KMS
BUSTAMANTE MERCADO PEDRO PABLO SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS SI
CABRERA QUEZADA BASTIAN EMILIO SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS BASTIAN CABRERA SI
CANALES ZAMORANO KAREN SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS VO DALE SI
CARRASCO RIVERA DIEGO IGNACIO SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS NO
CARRASCO TRONCOSO EDUARDO VICTORIA 25 21 KMS - SI
CARRASCO AMPUERO EDGARDO PUNTA ARENAS 39 21 KMS SI
CARRASCO DIAZ JORGE CARRASCO PADRE LAS CASAS 45 21 KMS
CARTE MOYA JULIO ALEJANDRO VI�A DEL MAR 38 21 KMS SI
CASTILLO RIVAS JUAN FRANCISCO VALDIVIA 47 21 KMS
CASTILLO MORALES PRISCILA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS SI
CASTILLO SALAZAR NATALIA TEMUCO 52 21 KMS ATLETICO ÑIELOL SI
CATAÑO BALSEIRO NORA BEATRIZ SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS ROAD RUNNERS CHILE SI
CATALAN ROA VALENTINA SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
CATALÁN ORREGO CLAUDIA CONCEPCION 56 21 KMS CATALÁN RUNNERS SI
CÁRCAMO BARRIENTOS EDUARDO COIHAIQUE 63 21 KMS NO SI
CÁRDENAS GATICA JULIO SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS EVOLUTION TRAINING SI
CEA RODRÍGUEZ CATALINA PILAR VALDIVIA 48 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR
CERECEDA BAEZ PATRICIA RANCAGUA 51 21 KMS
CHAHUAN SERRANO JOSE MIGUEL SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
CHAVEZ PALMA VICTOR MANUEL COELEMU 27 21 KMS TEAM MERCURIO CONCEPCIÓN SI
CHIORINO ARROYO VIRGINIA SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS SI
CID ESCUDERO ALVARO ALONSO PITRUFQUEN 34 21 KMS CORRAMOS EN CHILE
CIFUENTES CAAMAÑO GERARDO CIFUENTES CHILLAN 37 21 KMS GBU RUNNERS
COLLAO COPAIRA PATRICIO IQUIQUE 46 21 KMS SI
COOPER ARIAS AMANDA SANTIAGO 52 21 KMS FLORIDA RUNNERS SI
CORALES CORALES MATHIAS VICTORIA 24 21 KMS - SI
COZ LÉNIZ LUIS FERNANDO SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS FUNDACIÓN CHILE SI
CRUZ MIRANDA LUIS MACHALI 30 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
CUEVAS GUTIÉRREZ CAROLINA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS FUNDACIÓN CHILE SI
CUTIÑO MUÑOZ EDISON ESTEBAN VALDIVIA 27 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA
CUTIÑO VARGAS LUIS BERNARDO VALDIVIA 55 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA
CUTIÑO MUÑOZ YEHIRO BERNARDO VALDIVIA 24 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA
DÍAZ LOPEZ LEONARDO MANUEL VALDIVIA 57 21 KMS SIN RUTA
DE STEFANI MARCHETTO GIOVANNA SANTIAGO 55 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
DEZEREGA TRAUTMANN CATERINA SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS ROAD RUNNERS CHILE SI
DIAZ AMPUERO RUTH BETSABE SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS TEAM RUNNERS CRISTIANOS SI
DIAZ VELASQUEZ MARLY SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS RUNNING CODEBECH BANCO ESTADO
DIAZ ARENAS MARCELO IGNACIO TALCA 21 21 KMS NO
DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO RODRIGO VI�A DEL MAR 45 21 KMS CORRECAMINOS CHILE
DIAZ CARRASCO IRENE VALESKA PUERTO MONTT 36 21 KMS NINGUNO
DINAMARCA CERDA KARINA VALDIVIA 36 21 KMS
DOLORIER CABRERA CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO 49 21 KMS CORREMUNDOS CHILE SI
DUARTE OLAVE VÍCTOR MANUEL SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
DURÁN RETAMAL CAROLINA ANDREA CA�ETE 42 21 KMS ÁGUILAS DE CAÑETE SI
ESCALONA SILVA RODRIGO TALCAHUANO 43 21 KMS CATALAN RUNNERS SI
ESCOBAR FRITZ CARLOS PUERTO VARAS 40 21 KMS
ESQUIVEL ASTORGA VALERIA COLINA 46 21 KMS SI
ESTRADA ESTRADA MACARENA SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
FARÍAS FLORES MIGUEL ANGEL SANTIAGO 49 21 KMS CLUB RUNNERS PEÑALOLÉN SI
FUENTES HERNANDEZ JUAN MARCOS TEMUCO 28 21 KMS ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO SI
FUENZALIDA SALGADO CLAUDIA ISABEL SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS EVOLUTION TRAINING
GAJARDO KRAMM CRISTIAN SANTIAGO 45 21 KMS SI
GALLARDO GONZALEZ ALFONSO VALDIVIA 31 21 KMS SI
GALLARDO ARAVENA CARLOS SANTIAGO 50 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS CLUB SI
GALLEGOS PROVOSTE MARCEL VALDIVIA 45 21 KMS LIBRE SI
GARCÍA NICULQUEO JUAN CARLOS TEMUCO 35 21 KMS SI
GARRIDO CISTERNA CRISTIAN FABIÁN SANTIAGO 45 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
GONGORA GARRIDO PATRICIO VILLA ALEMANA 58 21 KMS ATLETICO DREAM SI
GONZALEZ CERDA LEANDRO RANCAGUA 55 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
GONZÁLEZ OYARZÚN CLAUDIA OSORNO 34 21 KMS OLIMPIA RUNNERS OSORNO
GONZÁLEZ GÁLVEZ LUIS SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS FLORIDA RUNNERS SI
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ PAUL EDISON GRANEROS 33 21 KMS NO
GONZÁLEZ FREDES MARCOS ELIAS VI�A DEL MAR 29 21 KMS SI
GRACIA AGURTO RAFAEL VALDIVIA 37 21 KMS ATRAPAME SI PUEDES
GUIÑEZ OLAVARRIA RODRIGO ANDRES VALDIVIA 46 21 KMS
GUICHAPANI OYARZÚN CARMEN GLORIA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
GUTIERREZ SANHUEZA CRISTINA SANTIAGO 33 21 KMS --- SI
GUZMAN SANCHEZ CRISTIAN SANTIAGO 33 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS
GUZMAN AGUAYO RUTH NOEMI SANTIAGO 67 21 KMS MASTER DE VALDIVIA (CAM) SI
HERRERA MUÑOZ GERMÁN VALDIVIA 32 21 KMS TEAM KILLER SI
HUENANTE ROMERO TAMARA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
IBARRA RODRIGUEZ MARISOL SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS TEAM EVOLUTION
JARA ESPINOZA MARCOS TEMUCO 37 21 KMS
JARA VARGAS FRANCESCA ANGÉLICA PAILLACO 36 21 KMS CLUB EL MAITÉN
JIMÉNEZ VEGA JORGE ANTONIO CONCEPCION 54 21 KMS SI
JIMENEZ GUZMAN JESUS ENRIQUE SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS N/A SI
KRACHT ROJAS ERWIN CONCEPCION 61 21 KMS CATALAN RUNNERS SI
LEARY . ROWENA 33 21 KMS SI
LEVIO ALECOY LUCY SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS YOU CAN RUN CLUB SI
LLAITO COÑOENAO EDUARDO TEMUCO 26 21 KMS SI
LORCA MAFIL JORGE ANDRES SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS NINGUNO SI
LOYOLA DIAZ HÉCTOR LOS ANGELES 35 21 KMS SI
LUTZ PALACIOS CRISTOBAL SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS SI
MAÑON JIMÉNEZ ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MALDONADO SANCHEZ FRANCO STEPHANO RANCAGUA 25 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
MALLEA OYARZUN FRANCO RANCAGUA 34 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
MARÍN LONCON ISAIAS EXEQUIEL TEMUCO 43 21 KMS NO SI
MASIAS GUINEO MARGARITA ANDREA TEMUCO 28 21 KMS SAUCONY SI
MATHIAS MORA RICARDO VALDIVIA 70 21 KMS
MATUS DE LA PARRA ASTUDILLO HECTOR JOEL CHILLAN 43 21 KMS
MEDEL MONTES GERARDO TEMUCO 48 21 KMS YOUTUBE CAN RUN
MENA CABELLO SEBASTIAN SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS FLORIDA RUNNERS SI
MIRANDA VILLALOBOS DAMARIS SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS RUNINNG ACADEMY SI
MIRANDA MIRANDA CAMILO ANTONIO VALDIVIA 24 21 KMS
MIRANDA CATALAN JACQUELINE VALDIVIA 37 21 KMS
MOLINA GONZALEZ ORIABEL CONCEPCION 38 21 KMS CATALAN RUNNERS
MOLL VASQUEZ LILIANA ANGELICA SANTIAGO 42 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MONTENEGRO NICOLINI MIGUEL SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MORA URZUA EDUARDO SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS SI
MORALES GONZALEZ VICENTE EDUARDO SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA 28 21 KMS MALLOA RUNNERS SI
MORALES LOPEZ SANDRA SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MORALES CERDA MATIAS VI�A DEL MAR 31 21 KMS SI
MORALES MOORE FERNANDA CONSTANZA RANCAGUA 26 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
MORALES URRA RENOLFO ANTONIO LINARES 33 21 KMS TRS PUERTO VARAS SI
MORALES DIAZ MARIO ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 66 21 KMS SI
MORALES OPORTO ANDRI JAVIER VALDIVIA 26 21 KMS LABOCAR
MORENO SULLIVAN MARÍA TRINIDAD SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
MUÑOZ LARA FELIPE SANTIAGO 22 21 KMS CRESOR SI
MUÑOZ URBINA NICOLAS IGNACIO VALDIVIA 31 21 KMS LABOCAR
MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA GUILLERMO LOS LAGOS 49 21 KMS LABOCAR
MUÑOZ LATORRE JOSE LUIS VALDIVIA 41 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA
MUÑOZ VARGAS JUAN PABLO SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS MUNDO RUNNING TEAM SI
MULLER DOMÍNGUEZ CRISTIÁN SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS BUFFALOFIT SI
MUNOZ ALEGRIA FRANCISCO BUIN 39 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
MURILLO TORO DIEGO SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS BUFFALOFIT SI
NANCUL SANTANA CRISTIAN CASTRO 22 21 KMS ULA PUERTO MONTT SI
NAUTO CALFUÑANCO DIEGO VALDIVIA 33 21 KMS
NAVARRO PARRA ORIANA CURICO 35 21 KMS
NELIS SUAZO PAULA SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS MUNDO RUNNING TEAM SI
NOVIS NETO JORGE AUGUSTO SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS SI
OÑATE ALBORNOZ JORGE SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS SI
OLIVARES OLGUIN JESICA SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS SI
OLMOS ITURRIETA CARLOS VALDIVIA 44 21 KMS
ORTIZ SALDIAS LUIS TEMUCO 55 21 KMS NO SI
ORTIZ MONTES HUGO VALDIVIA 37 21 KMS BRIANTEAM
OSORIO OSORIO MARIANO CONCEPCION 51 21 KMS SI
OYARZÚN GUZMÁN MARÍA ESTER SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
OYARZUN TOBAR CLAUDIO SAN FERNANDO 44 21 KMS MALLOA RUNNERS SI
PACHECO VALDEBENITO JOSE OSVALDO SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SOY RUNNER TEAM SI
PAREDES ASPILLAGA MARIA DEL PILAR SANTIAGO 26 21 KMS SI
PARRA GONZALEZ ROSA CURICO 56 21 KMS OLÍMPICO CURICO
PAYAMARES CASTRO ALEJANDRA SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS CLUB RUNNERS SI
PÉREZ CABALLERO PEDRO RAÚL SANTIAGO 61 21 KMS
PEÑA ARANCIBIA MAXIMO NICOMEDES SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS CORREMUNDOS CHILE SI
PEÑALOZA DROGUETT CLAUDIO TEMUCO 50 21 KMS SI
PEREZ SANTOS EVELYN SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SI
PIMENTEL QUIROZ CLAUDIA VILLA ALEMANA 50 21 KMS ATLETICO DREAM SI
PINCHEIRA PRADENAS FELIPE ARIEL CORONEL 32 21 KMS
PRIETO CATALAN RODRIGO SANTIAGO 52 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
PUCHI LEAL GRACE RANCAGUA 25 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
QUIJADA FEHRMANN JAMES VALDIVIA 40 21 KMS - SI
QUINTANA RIVAS PATRICIO ALEJANDRO VALDIVIA 39 21 KMS CLUB MANUEL PALZA
RAMÍREZ DUQUE JUAN FELIPE SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS SI
RAMIREZ PEREZ VERONICA SANTIAGO 59 21 KMS SI
RAYO VILLANUEVA SEBASTIÁN SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS RUNNERS PEÑALOLEN SI
REBOLLEDO IBACACHE FELIPE QUILLOTA 34 21 KMS SI
REBOLLEDO ALVAREZ NATALIA LILIAN SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS PEÑALOLEN RUNNERS SI
REISZ KLEINER ANDRES SANTIAGO 53 21 KMS ANDESTEAM SI
REISZ WACEOLS DAFNA SANTIAGO 21 21 KMS ANDESTEAM SI
RETAMAL MATURANA LISETE SANTIAGO 62 21 KMS SI
RIQUELME CEA CECILIA SANTIAGO 43 21 KMS CLUB RUNNERS PEÑALOLÉN SI
ROBLES CLEN GUSTAVO SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS CORRECAMINOSCHILE SI
RODRÍGUEZ ARAVENA LUIS ALFONSO ANCUD 34 21 KMS SI
ROGAZY QUINTANA ARIEL SANTIAGO 27 21 KMS EVOLUTION TRAINING SI
ROJAS RAMIREZ SEBASTIAN VALDIVIA 40 21 KMS TEAM KILLER
ROJAS LABRÍN RODRIGO PUERTO MONTT 44 21 KMS
ROSAS MONARDES DAVID ANDRES OSORNO 36 21 KMS
ROSAS HERNANDEZ JAIME IVAN SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS SI
ROURE SALAMANCA GONZALO SANTIAGO 49 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS
RUBILAR DELZO JUAN JOSE SANTIAGO 49 21 KMS SI
RUIZ BAUFFANAIS NICOLAS SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS SI
SAAVEDRA NAVIA ANGELO SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS KIN RUNNERS SI
SAAVEDRA JARA DANIELA LOS LAGOS 30 21 KMS NINGUNO SI
SAAVEDRA JARA PATRICIO LOS LAGOS 25 21 KMS NINGUNO SI
SAAVEDRA JARA ROMINA LOS LAGOS 29 21 KMS NINGUNO SI
SAAVEDRA HENRIQUEZ ROLANDA CA�ETE 60 21 KMS SI
SALAS ESCARATE JAVIER SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS EVOLUTION TRAINING SI
SALAZAR ESCOBAR CAROLINA SANTIAGO 50 21 KMS EVOLUCIÓN TRAINING SI
SALINAS FLORES RODRIGO JAVIER RANCAGUA 27 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING SI
SAN MARTIN VARGAS JUAN CARLOS LOS LAGOS 46 21 KMS SIN CLUB SI
SANHUEZA ARRIAGADA SERGIO CA�ETE 70 21 KMS ÁGUILAS DE CAÑETE SI
SANHUEZA RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS CAMSI SI
SANTIS VILLALOBOS FRANCISCO VALDIVIA 39 21 KMS
SCHOPF ORTEGA ADELAIDA SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS -
SEPÚLVEDA TORRES VERÓNICA DEL CARMEN SANTIAGO 55 21 KMS INDEPENDIENTE
SIEBERT VARAS ESTEBAN SANTIAGO SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
SOLAR FUCHSLOCHER TOMAS SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
SOTO HENRIQUEZ REINALDO ALBERTO SANTIAGO 40 21 KMS TEAM MORA SI
SOTO NÚÑEZ DANIEL VALDIVIA 35 21 KMS NINGUNO
SOTO NÚÑEZ MAGDALENA VALDIVIA 29 21 KMS NINGUNO
SOTO TAPIA DINA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
STOUT . BRIAN VALDIVIA 41 21 KMS
TAGLE ESCOBAR NELCY SANTIAGO 59 21 KMS CLUB RUNNERS PEÑALOLEN SI
TAPIA ACOSTA RAÚL ALEJANDRO RANCAGUA 30 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
TIZNADO CID BORIS PAOLO SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ 39 21 KMS Mundo Runnning Team
TIZNADO CID GARY LA LAJA 37 21 KMS SENSEI RUNNERS
TORRES VERA CATHERINE CECILIA VALDIVIA 34 21 KMS
ULLOA DIAZ SCARLET TOME 37 21 KMS SI
ULLOA SOTO CAROLA VALDIVIA 35 21 KMS NINGUNO SI
URIBE GIL ARNOLDO SANTIAGO 59 21 KMS SI
URREJOLA BEHNKE WALTER SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
VALDES VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI
VALLADARES VALENCIA DANIELA SANTIAGO 40 21 KMS KM42 SI
VALLEJOS LOBOS GERARDO VALPARAISO 52 21 KMS
VARGAS PORMA NIDIA CAROLINA TEMUCO 34 21 KMS EOR SI
VARGAS FLORES CAMILA SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS VESPUCIO RUNNERS TEAM
VARGAS MAC-DONALD MARIO PUCON 68 21 KMS SI
VASQUEZ ALVARADO LUCIA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
VENEGAS VENEGAS YASNA SANTIAGO 50 21 KMS SI
VERA SANDOVAL MABEL VICTORIA SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
VERGARA GONZALEZ RENÉ SANTIAGO 39 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
VERGARA CONTRERAS PABLO SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS SI
VICENTE PETIT-LAURENT NATALIA CONCEPCION 41 21 KMS CATALAN RUNNERS SI
VICUÑA SCHULER FELIX SANTIAGO 62 21 KMS SI
VILCHES FAÚNDEZ ERNESTO SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS
VILLALBA MIGUELES GONZALO ANDRÉS VALDIVIA 50 21 KMS si
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ KARINA ANDREA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS NO
ZEPEDA TRUJILLO IGNACIO SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI