SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Ciudad Edad Distancia Club BUS
ABUTER MARQUEZ MABEL COQUIMBO 39 21 KMS NO
AGUILAR CID ANA LUISA RANCAGUA 33 21 KMS ROCK-RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
ALABARCE EGAÑA JORGE EDUARDO TEMUCO 30 21 KMS SI
ALARCON TRIVIÑOS PATRICIO ANDRES VALDIVIA 36 21 KMS TEAM KILLER SI
ALCALDE SANCHEZ ANDRES SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS FULLRUNNERS SI
ALEJANDRO TAMAYO ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
ALIAGA OJEDA MARÍA LEONOR SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS - SI
ALVAREZ BRUNA OSCAR DOMINGO COMBARBALA 33 21 KMS COMBARUNNERS SI
ALVAREZ GUENTEO PABLO HERNANI CASTRO 39 21 KMS
ANGULO FARIAS VICENTE NICOLAS RANCAGUA 26 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
ANTICAN NAVARRO HUGO JORGE TEMUCO 36 21 KMS NO SI
ARAVENA CARDENAS NELSON OSORNO 47 21 KMS OLIMPIA RUNNERS OSORNO SI
ARAYA BARRIL MARCO ANTONIO RANCAGUA 41 21 KMS ROCK-RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
ARIAS GONZÁLEZ MARÍA JOSÉ SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS N/A SI
ARRIAGADA VENEGAS MANUEL VI�A DEL MAR 29 21 KMS YOU CAN RUN
BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN SANTIAGO 53 21 KMS EXPORTADORA SANTA CRUZ S.A. SI
BARRÍA FLORES MARITZA PAOLA MELIPILLA 49 21 KMS NEW RUNERS
BARRERA RÍOS HERNÁN ALFREDO SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS SI
BESSER VALENZUELA AXEL PATRICIO VALDIVIA 37 21 KMS SI
BIELEFELDT VAN OOSTERWIJK GERMÁN ADOLFO OSORNO 55 21 KMS OLIMPIA RUNNERS SI
BOZA ALAMOS SANDRA PAOLA RANCAGUA 47 21 KMS CLUB ROCK RUNNING SI
BRIANO VILLA MARÍA ELENA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS
BUDINICH MURUA ERWIN VALDIVIA 30 21 KMS
BURGOS GALLEGOS CARLOS ROBERTO CONCEPCION 30 21 KMS
CABRERA QUEZADA BASTIAN EMILIO SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS BASTIAN CABRERA SI
CANALES ZAMORANO KAREN SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS VO DALE SI
CARRASCO RIVERA DIEGO IGNACIO SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS NO
CARRASCO TRONCOSO EDUARDO VICTORIA 25 21 KMS - SI
CARRASCO AMPUERO EDGARDO PUNTA ARENAS 39 21 KMS SI
CARTE MOYA JULIO ALEJANDRO VI�A DEL MAR 38 21 KMS SI
CASTILLO RIVAS JUAN FRANCISCO VALDIVIA 47 21 KMS
CASTILLO MORALES PRISCILA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS SI
CÁRCAMO BARRIENTOS EDUARDO COIHAIQUE 63 21 KMS NO SI
CEA RODRÍGUEZ CATALINA PILAR VALDIVIA 48 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR
CERECEDA BAEZ PATRICIA RANCAGUA 51 21 KMS
CHAVEZ PALMA VICTOR MANUEL COELEMU 27 21 KMS TEAM MERCURIO CONCEPCIÓN SI
CIFUENTES CAAMAÑO GERARDO CIFUENTES CHILLAN 37 21 KMS GBU RUNNERS
COOPER ARIAS AMANDA SANTIAGO 52 21 KMS FLORIDA RUNNERS SI
CORALES CORALES MATHIAS VICTORIA 24 21 KMS - SI
COZ LÉNIZ LUIS FERNANDO SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS FUNDACIÓN CHILE SI
CRUZ MIRANDA LUIS MACHALI 30 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
CUEVAS GUTIÉRREZ CAROLINA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS FUNDACIÓN CHILE SI
CUTIÑO MUÑOZ EDISON ESTEBAN VALDIVIA 27 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA
CUTIÑO VARGAS LUIS BERNARDO VALDIVIA 55 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA
CUTIÑO MUÑOZ YEHIRO BERNARDO VALDIVIA 24 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA
DÍAZ LOPEZ LEONARDO MANUEL VALDIVIA 57 21 KMS SIN RUTA
DE STEFANI MARCHETTO GIOVANNA SANTIAGO 55 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
DIAZ AMPUERO RUTH BETSABE SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS TEAM RUNNERS CRISTIANOS SI
DIAZ VELASQUEZ MARLY SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS RUNNING CODEBECH BANCO ESTADO
DIAZ ARENAS MARCELO IGNACIO TALCA 21 21 KMS NO
DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO RODRIGO VI�A DEL MAR 45 21 KMS CORRECAMINOS CHILE
DINAMARCA CERDA KARINA VALDIVIA 36 21 KMS
DUARTE OLAVE VÍCTOR MANUEL SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
ESCOBAR FRITZ CARLOS PUERTO VARAS 40 21 KMS
ESQUIVEL ASTORGA VALERIA COLINA 46 21 KMS SI
ESTRADA ESTRADA MACARENA SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
FUENTES HERNANDEZ JUAN MARCOS TEMUCO 28 21 KMS ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO SI
GALLARDO GONZALEZ ALFONSO VALDIVIA 31 21 KMS SI
GALLEGOS PROVOSTE MARCEL VALDIVIA 45 21 KMS LIBRE SI
GARRIDO CISTERNA CRISTIAN FABIÁN SANTIAGO 45 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
GONZALEZ CERDA LEANDRO RANCAGUA 55 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
GONZÁLEZ OYARZÚN CLAUDIA OSORNO 34 21 KMS OLIMPIA RUNNERS OSORNO
GONZÁLEZ GÁLVEZ LUIS SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS FLORIDA RUNNERS SI
GUICHAPANI OYARZÚN CARMEN GLORIA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
GUTIERREZ SANHUEZA CRISTINA SANTIAGO 33 21 KMS --- SI
HERRERA MUÑOZ GERMÁN VALDIVIA 32 21 KMS TEAM KILLER SI
HUENANTE ROMERO TAMARA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
JARA ESPINOZA MARCOS TEMUCO 37 21 KMS
JARA VARGAS FRANCESCA ANGÉLICA PAILLACO 36 21 KMS CLUB EL MAITÉN
JIMÉNEZ VEGA JORGE ANTONIO CONCEPCION 54 21 KMS SI
JIMENEZ GUZMAN JESUS ENRIQUE SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS N/A SI
LLAITO COÑOENAO EDUARDO TEMUCO 26 21 KMS SI
LORCA MAFIL JORGE ANDRES SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS NINGUNO SI
LOYOLA DIAZ HÉCTOR LOS ANGELES 35 21 KMS SI
MAÑON JIMÉNEZ ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MALLEA OYARZUN FRANCO RANCAGUA 34 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
MARÍN LONCON ISAIAS EXEQUIEL TEMUCO 43 21 KMS NO SI
MATHIAS MORA RICARDO VALDIVIA 70 21 KMS
MATUS DE LA PARRA ASTUDILLO HECTOR JOEL CHILLAN 43 21 KMS
MENA CABELLO SEBASTIAN SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS FLORIDA RUNNERS SI
MIRANDA VILLALOBOS DAMARIS SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS RUNINNG ACADEMY SI
MIRANDA MIRANDA CAMILO ANTONIO VALDIVIA 24 21 KMS
MIRANDA CATALAN JACQUELINE VALDIVIA 37 21 KMS
MOLL VASQUEZ LILIANA ANGELICA SANTIAGO 42 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MONTENEGRO NICOLINI MIGUEL SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MORALES GONZALEZ VICENTE EDUARDO SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA 28 21 KMS MALLOA RUNNERS SI
MORALES LOPEZ SANDRA SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MORALES CERDA MATIAS VI�A DEL MAR 31 21 KMS SI
MORALES MOORE FERNANDA CONSTANZA RANCAGUA 26 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
MORALES URRA RENOLFO ANTONIO LINARES 33 21 KMS TRS PUERTO VARAS SI
MUÑOZ LARA FELIPE SANTIAGO 22 21 KMS CRESOR SI
MUÑOZ URBINA NICOLAS IGNACIO VALDIVIA 31 21 KMS LABOCAR
MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA GUILLERMO LOS LAGOS 49 21 KMS LABOCAR
MUÑOZ LATORRE JOSE LUIS VALDIVIA 41 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA
MUÑOZ VARGAS JUAN PABLO SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS MUNDO RUNNING TEAM SI
NANCUL SANTANA CRISTIAN CASTRO 22 21 KMS ULA PUERTO MONTT SI
NAUTO CALFUÑANCO DIEGO VALDIVIA 33 21 KMS
NELIS SUAZO PAULA SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS MUNDO RUNNING TEAM SI
OÑATE ALBORNOZ JORGE SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS SI
OLIVARES OLGUIN JESICA SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS SI
OLMOS ITURRIETA CARLOS VALDIVIA 44 21 KMS
ORTIZ SALDIAS LUIS TEMUCO 55 21 KMS NO SI
ORTIZ MONTES HUGO VALDIVIA 37 21 KMS BRIANTEAM
OYARZÚN GUZMÁN MARÍA ESTER SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
OYARZUN TOBAR CLAUDIO SAN FERNANDO 44 21 KMS MALLOA RUNNERS SI
PACHECO VALDEBENITO JOSE OSVALDO SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SOY RUNNER TEAM SI
PAREDES ASPILLAGA MARIA DEL PILAR SANTIAGO 26 21 KMS SI
PAYAMARES CASTRO ALEJANDRA SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS CLUB RUNNERS SI
PEÑA ARANCIBIA MAXIMO NICOMEDES SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS CORREMUNDOS CHILE SI
PEREZ SANTOS EVELYN SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SI
PINCHEIRA PRADENAS FELIPE ARIEL CORONEL 32 21 KMS
PRIETO CATALAN RODRIGO SANTIAGO 52 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
PUCHI LEAL GRACE RANCAGUA 25 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA SI
QUIJADA FEHRMANN JAMES VALDIVIA 40 21 KMS - SI
QUINTANA RIVAS PATRICIO ALEJANDRO VALDIVIA 39 21 KMS CLUB MANUEL PALZA
RAMÍREZ DUQUE JUAN FELIPE SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS SI
RAMIREZ PEREZ VERONICA SANTIAGO 59 21 KMS SI
REBOLLEDO IBACACHE FELIPE QUILLOTA 34 21 KMS SI
ROBLES CLEN GUSTAVO SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS CORRECAMINOSCHILE SI
RODRÍGUEZ ARAVENA LUIS ALFONSO ANCUD 34 21 KMS SI
ROJAS RAMIREZ SEBASTIAN VALDIVIA 40 21 KMS TEAM KILLER
ROJAS LABRÍN RODRIGO PUERTO MONTT 44 21 KMS
ROSAS MONARDES DAVID ANDRES OSORNO 36 21 KMS
ROSAS HERNANDEZ JAIME IVAN SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS SI
RUBILAR DELZO JUAN JOSE SANTIAGO 49 21 KMS SI
SAAVEDRA NAVIA ANGELO SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS KIN RUNNERS SI
SALINAS FLORES RODRIGO JAVIER RANCAGUA 27 21 KMS ROCK RUNNING SI
SAN MARTIN VARGAS JUAN CARLOS LOS LAGOS 46 21 KMS SIN CLUB SI
SANTIS VILLALOBOS FRANCISCO VALDIVIA 39 21 KMS
SIEBERT VARAS ESTEBAN SANTIAGO SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
SOLAR FUCHSLOCHER TOMAS SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
SOTO HENRIQUEZ REINALDO ALBERTO SANTIAGO 40 21 KMS TEAM MORA SI
SOTO NÚÑEZ DANIEL VALDIVIA 35 21 KMS NINGUNO
SOTO NÚÑEZ MAGDALENA VALDIVIA 29 21 KMS NINGUNO
SOTO TAPIA DINA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
TAGLE ESCOBAR NELCY SANTIAGO 59 21 KMS CLUB RUNNERS PEÑALOLEN SI
TIZNADO CID BORIS PAOLO SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ 39 21 KMS GBU RUNNERS
TIZNADO CID GARY LA LAJA 37 21 KMS SENSEI RUNNERS
TORRES VERA CATHERINE CECILIA VALDIVIA 34 21 KMS
ULLOA DIAZ SCARLET TOME 37 21 KMS SI
URIBE GIL ARNOLDO SANTIAGO 59 21 KMS SI
URREJOLA BEHNKE WALTER SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
VALDES VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI
VALLEJOS LOBOS GERARDO VALPARAISO 52 21 KMS
VASQUEZ ALVARADO LUCIA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
VENEGAS VENEGAS YASNA SANTIAGO 50 21 KMS SI
VERA SANDOVAL MABEL VICTORIA SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
VERGARA GONZALEZ RENÉ SANTIAGO 39 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
VERGARA CONTRERAS PABLO SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS SI
VILCHES FAÚNDEZ ERNESTO SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS
VILLALBA MIGUELES GONZALO ANDRÉS VALDIVIA 50 21 KMS si
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ KARINA ANDREA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS NO
ZEPEDA TRUJILLO IGNACIO SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI