SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Ciudad Edad Distancia Club BUS
ABUTER MARQUEZ MABEL COQUIMBO 38 21 KMS NO
ACUÑA MAYOLAFQUEN JUAN VALDIVIA 74 21 KMS CLUB ATLÉTICO ISRAEL SAEZ SI
AGUAYO BURGOS LORENA ANDREA SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS TRECE RUNNERS SI
AGUILA ARAYA RODRIGO ANTONIO SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS SI
AGUILAR CARDENAS OMAR SANTIAGO 58 21 KMS SI
AGUILERA LEON ALFREDO VALDIVIA 52 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR SI
AGUILERA BARRA SERGIO CHIGUAYANTE 55 21 KMS SI
ALABARCE EGAÑA JORGE TEMUCO 29 21 KMS
ALARCON TRIVIÑO PATRICIO VALDIVIA 35 21 KMS FRIVAL
ALCALDE SANCHEZ ANDRES SANTIAGO 27 21 KMS FULLRUNNERS SI
ALIAGA OJEDA MARIA LEONOR SANTIAGO 45 21 KMS . SI
ALMARZA WEBER JUAN IGNACIO 30 21 KMS SI
ALVAREZ ACUÑA GLORIA SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS ANDES TEAM SI
ALVAREZ GUENTEO PABLO HERNANI CASTRO 38 21 KMS
ALVAREZ PINTO JULIO CASTRO 53 21 KMS
ALZAMORA BOHLE ORLANDO PUERTO MONTT 44 21 KMS SI
ANGEL MANCILLA PAMELA ANDREA PUERTO MONTT 27 21 KMS ULA RUNNERS SI
ARELLANO FREDES ANTHONY SANTIAGO 42 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
AREVALO VALDIVIA MOISES HUMBERTO VALDIVIA 57 21 KMS MANUEL PLAZA SI
BACOT TAMAYO ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 27 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNNERS SI
BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS EXPORTADORA SANTA CRUZ S.A. SI
BALDOVINO EGUIGUREN CLAUDIO SANTIAGO 20 21 KMS SI
BARRÍA FLORES MARITZA PAOLA SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS NO SI
BARRERA CORNEJO ALEJANDRO FELIPE SANTIAGO 26 21 KMS SOYRUNNERTEAM SI
BARRIGA GALLEGOS FREDY CONCEPCION 22 21 KMS
BELMAR JARA MAURICIO PUERTO MONTT 46 21 KMS SIN CLUB SI
BESSER VALENZUELA AXEL VALDIVIA 36 21 KMS SI
BEZMALINOVIC ÁLVAREZ TOMÁS EUGENIO VALDIVIA 20 21 KMS INSTITUTO ALEMÁN CARLOS ANWANDTER
BIELEFELDT VAN OOSTERWIJK GERMAN ADOLFO OSORNO 53 21 KMS OLIMPIA RUNNERS SI
BOLBARAN ROMERO PATRICIA SANTIAGO 55 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
BOOTH VALLEJOS NORMAN HARRY VALDIVIA 59 21 KMS SI
BORN MULLER CHRISTIAN VIRGILIO SANTIAGO 52 21 KMS SI
BRAVO GRANADINO CONSTANZA TEMUCO 33 21 KMS
BRUNA AVILA MAURICIO SANTIAGO 52 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
BURGOS GALLEGOS CARLOS ROBERTO CONCEPCION 29 21 KMS
BUSTAMANTE MERCADO PEDRO SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS SI
CABEZAS LABRIN LUIS EDUARDO SANTIAGO 57 21 KMS SI
CABRERA QUEZADA BASTIAN EMILIO SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS BASTIANRUNNER SI
CABRERA LEAL MANUEL CONCEPCION 35 21 KMS CLUB ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO SI
CALBÍO NEGRÓN PEDRO EDUARDO ANGOL 53 21 KMS CALBIO UNITED SI
CALFIQUEO CURILAF SOFIA VALDIVIA 50 21 KMS
CAMPOS JOFRÉ MARIANELA SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ 43 21 KMS CLUB ATLETICO SAN PEDRO
CAMPOS POBLETE MARCO ANTONIO SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ 34 21 KMS SI
CANALES ZAMORANO KAREN SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS VO DALE SI
CARCAMO VELASQUEZ LUIS PUERTO MONTT 52 21 KMS SI
CARRASCO BORQUEZ CLAUDIO CALBUCO 33 21 KMS CALBUCO RUNNERS SI
CASTILLO RIVAS JUAN FRANCISCO VALDIVIA 46 21 KMS
CASTILLO ANDRADE SAMUEL DAVID TEMUCO 42 21 KMS DE ATRAS PICA EL INDIO SI
CASTILLO SALAZAR NATALIA TEMUCO 51 21 KMS CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL SI
CASTRO CORTÉS DANIEL LONCOCHE 24 21 KMS
CAVALIERI MASSONI VALENTINA SANTIAGO 23 21 KMS SI
CÁDIZ HERRERA RODRIGO SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
CÁRCAMO BARRIENTOS EDUARDO COIHAIQUE 62 21 KMS SI
CEA RODRÍGUEZ CATALINA PILAR VALDIVIA 47 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR SI
CERON HUINCATRIPAY CAMILO SANTIAGO 29 21 KMS -
CERON MIRANDA IVAN ENRIQUE VALDIVIA 54 21 KMS FRIVAL
CHACKIEL TORRES JUAN EDUARDO SANTIAGO 47 21 KMS SI
CHAURA GOMEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO RIO NEGRO 47 21 KMS SI
CHIORINO ARROYO VIRGINIA SANTIAGO 49 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
CIFUENTES CAAMAÑO GERARDO PATRICIO CHILLAN 36 21 KMS GBU RUNNERS
CIFUENTES GONZALEZ MOISES SEGUNDO SANTIAGO 61 21 KMS SI
COLLANTE DORATT JOSELYN PAMELA SANTIAGO 27 21 KMS MAIPU RUNNERS
CONCHA RIQUELME OSCAR ANDRES TEMUCO 43 21 KMS RUN_CTM_RUN
CONTRERAS RAMONET LUIS ERNESTO PE�AFLOR 54 21 KMS LIBRE
CONTRERAS PEÑA RAUL LA UNION 40 21 KMS TEAM NONSTOP LA UNION
CONTRERAS MARTINEZ FERNANDO ALEJANDRO VALDIVIA 39 21 KMS TEAMMORA SI
CORTÉS GARCÍA JAVIER SANTIAGO 40 21 KMS SI
CORTES ESPINOZA RUBEN LUIS SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
COULOT . MATHIEU 27 21 KMS FRANCIA SI
CRISÓSTOMO LANDEROS JOSÉ SANTIAGO 27 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
CUTIÑO MUÑOZ EDISON ESTEBAN VALDIVIA 25 21 KMS
CUTIÑO VARGAS LUIS BERNARDO VALDIVIA 54 21 KMS
DÍAZ ERBETTA SERGIO RODRIGO VI�A DEL MAR 44 21 KMS CORRECAMINOS CHILE
DÍAZ LOPEZ LEONARDO MANUEL VALDIVIA 56 21 KMS SI
DE LARRAECHEA MARCICH FELIPE SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS TYM SI
DEL VILLAR RAMIREZ RODRIGO SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI
DELGADO DIOCARES VALESKA OSORNO 32 21 KMS NO SI
DIAZ TORO ERIK SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS ST RUNNERS SI
DINAMARCA CERDA KARINA VALDIVIA 35 21 KMS
DOLORIER CABRERA CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS CORREMUNDOS CHILE SI
DURAN CAROCA LORENA SANTIAGO 56 21 KMS SI
DURAN VIDAL LUIS ADOLFO CA�ETE 52 21 KMS AGUILAS DE CAÑETE SI
EGUIGUREN MUÑOZ MERCEDES SANTIAGO 58 21 KMS SI
ESPINOLA GONZALEZ FELIPE VALDIVIA 32 21 KMS SI
FARIAS DIAZ ANDRES DEL CARMEN LA SERENA 62 21 KMS SI
FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA DENISE SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI
FERNANDEZ TROQUIAN LUIS VALDIVIA 32 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR SI
FERNÁNDEZ ANDRADE CRISTIÁN SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS ST RUNNERS SI
FERNÁNDEZ SANHUEZA JUANA YAMILET TALCAHUANO 25 21 KMS ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO SI
FIGUEROA TORO MARIA INES SANTIAGO 68 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
FLORES ROA JORGE JAVIER VALDIVIA 49 21 KMS FRIVAL
FUENTEALBA DIAZ HUGO ALFONSO CHILLAN 45 21 KMS SI
FUENTES MUÑOZ SANDRA SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS RUN CLUB SI
FUENTES OYARZO VICTOR ROBERTO TALAGANTE 46 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
GABACH MIGLIA MARINA SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
GANA EGUIGUREN JOSE MIGUEL SANTIAGO 47 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS - GREYHOUND
GARCÍA PALACIOS PABLO ALONSO COIHAIQUE 28 21 KMS ANACONDA RUNNERS
GARRIDO CISTERNA CRISTIAN SANTIAGO 44 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS
GATICA RUIZ JUAN VALDIVIA 29 21 KMS CLUB ATLÉTICO ISRAEL SAEZ SI
GAZZOLA . HECTOR 54 21 KMS ARGENTINA SI
GÜICHAPANI OYARZÚN CARMEN GLORIA SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI
GILI VENTURA FEDERICO SANTIAGO 70 21 KMS CORREMUNDOS SI
GOMEZ ARRIAGADA RICARDO SANTIAGO 47 21 KMS RUN CLUB SI
GRANADINO PALMA CECILIA TEMUCO 63 21 KMS
GRANADO VERBAL PABLO IQUIQUE 53 21 KMS SI
GRANADO SANCHEZ MAURICIO SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SI
GUEICO GALLARDO EDISON TEMUCO 37 21 KMS SI
GUTIÉRREZ PASTENE RODRIGO SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ 44 21 KMS CLUB ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO SI
GUTIERREZ CORDERO GERARDO SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS TEAM RUNNERS CRISTIANOS SI
GUZMAN SANCHEZ CRISTIAN SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS
HENRIQUEZ PEREIRA MARCELA ALEJANDRA TEMUCO 39 21 KMS RPM TEAM
HERRERA MUÑOZ GERMÁN SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI
HERRERA URZÚA DANIELA SAN FERNANDO 30 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
HUAIQUIÑIR HUAIQUIÑIR OSCAR ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 39 21 KMS NO
HUICHAPAN CARIQUEO MARCO ISAIAS SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS
HUICHAPAN CARIQUEO GONZALO JAVIER FREIRE 26 21 KMS
HURTADO DECOMBE JUAN SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SI
ISLA CHAVEZ CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO 45 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
JARA VARGAS FRANCESCA PAILLACO 35 21 KMS CLUB EL MAITÉN SI
JOLLAN VERNAL JACQUELINE PE�AFLOR 50 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
KALAM . TANVIR 28 21 KMS USA SI
KOPPMANN ATTONI ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS GREYHOUND PROYECT SI
LACHAUME - REGIS SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS SI
LARRAIN PEAKE FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SI
LARROULET PHILIPPI MATÍAS SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SI
LEIVA ROJAS ANDREA SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ 49 21 KMS CLUB ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO SI
LEON GARCIA RODRIHO ALBERTO TEMUCO 51 21 KMS
LETELIER CRUZ DANIEL OSVALDO SANTIAGO 33 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
LEVI JELVEZ FELIPE OSORNO 36 21 KMS
LOBOS BAEZA MARCELO VI�A DEL MAR 27 21 KMS SI
LUNA MARTINEZ MARIANELA FERNANDA SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SI
MAÑÓN JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 44 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MACKAY JARPA GONZALO SANTIAGO 47 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
MANCILLA LAUSIC LIONEL OSORNO 53 21 KMS SI
MARTINEZ GARCIA ALEJANDRA MARIELA LOS LAGOS 43 21 KMS NO SI
MATAMALA VARGAS DURENIL SEGUNDO VALDIVIA 63 21 KMS SI
MATHIAS MORA RICARDO VALDIVIA 69 21 KMS
MÁRQUEZ ARELLANO ROLANDO ALFREDO SANTIAGO 54 21 KMS
MEDINA GONZÁLEZ RODRIGO CONCEPCION 35 21 KMS EPIC TEAM SI
MENA LOPEZ PAMELA OSORNO 29 21 KMS SI
MENA GODOY CESAR TEMUCO 36 21 KMS CONSTRUCTORES EN RUTA SI
MENESES AVELLAIRA JUAN HERNAN CURICO 40 21 KMS SI
MERINO GRAU FRANCISCO SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS SI
MILLAN MILLAN CRISTINA EDITH OSORNO 40 21 KMS AFICION RUNNERS SI
MIRANDA VILLALOBOS DAMARIS GRACE SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS SI
MOLINA FERRADA LUIS TEMUCO 35 21 KMS CONSTRUCTORES EN RUTA SI
MOLINA GONZALEZ SERGIO VI�A DEL MAR 63 21 KMS SI
MOLL VÁSQUEZ LILIANA ANGÉLICA SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MONSALVE MORALES MAURICIO SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS SI
MONTECINOS CAMPOS OSCAR PUERTO MONTT 43 21 KMS
MONTENEGRO NICOLINI MIGUEL SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
MONTENEGRO PACHECO ROQUE FELIPE TALAGANTE 52 21 KMS SI
MONTERO ORPHANOPOULOS JOSÉ IGNACIO SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS
MONTORY STUVEN PAZ MAGDALENA SANTIAGO 33 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
MORA JULIEN RAMÓN ENRIQUE VALDIVIA 28 21 KMS SI
MORAGA MELLADO HENRY SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS EORUNNERS SI
MORALES FUENTES DANIELA SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS RUN CLUB SI
MORALES LOPEZ SANDRA SANTIAGO 46 21 KMS SI
MORALES CABEZAS EDUARDO CATEMU 27 21 KMS ACONCAGUA RUNNERS SI
MORALES URRA RENOLFO LINARES 31 21 KMS
MOREIRA SANDOVAL LUIS VALDIVIA 53 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR
MORENO SULLIVAN MARÍA TRINIDAD SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
MORREROS VARGAS MARIA SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
MUÑOZ LATORRE JOSE LUIS VALDIVIA 40 21 KMS
MUÑOZ VARGAS JUAN PABLO SANTIAGO 40 21 KMS SI
MULLER DOMINGUEZ CRISTIAN SANTIAGO 53 21 KMS SI
MURILLO TORO DIEGO SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS SI
NAVARRETE SOLIS FELIPE LOS LAGOS 28 21 KMS TEAM RUNNERS CRISTIANOS
NAVARRO NORAMBUENA ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN PUERTO MONTT 50 21 KMS KMS RUN
NAVARRO OROZCO EVELYN SANTIAGO 57 21 KMS MAPOCHO RUNNERS SI
NAVAS TAPIA YORH VALDIVIA 40 21 KMS
NELIS SUAZO ALEJANDRA PAULA SANTIAGO 40 21 KMS MRT SI
ODDÓ KAUTZ WALTER SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS EORUNNERS
OLIVARES URBINA RICARDO SANTIAGO 44 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
OLIVARES RIVERA LORENA SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
OLIVEROS SOTO GERALDINE SANTIAGO 39 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
ORELLANA LAVANDEROS JORGE SANTIAGO 64 21 KMS SI
OYARZO TAPIA VICTOR MANUEL TEMUCO 54 21 KMS SI
PACHECO VALDEBENITO JOSE SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS SOY RUNNER TEAM SI
PAILLALEF DEMULEO WLADIMIR ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS
PALESTRA GONCALVES MARCIO SANTIAGO 45 21 KMS SI
PALMA CASANOVA JOSE IGNACIO SANTIAGO 22 21 KMS SI
PALMA ROJAS CRISTOBAL SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS
PAREDES ASPILLAGA MARIA DEL PILAR SANTIAGO 25 21 KMS
PATTERSON MCNALLY KATIE VALDIVIA 31 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR SI
PÉREZ NIETO DANIEL PE�AFLOR 31 21 KMS SI
PEÑA BAHAMONDE CARLOS PABLO VALDIVIA 59 21 KMS FRIVAL
PEÑA FLORES CRISTIAN IVÁN VALDIVIA 40 21 KMS SI
PERAZZO CAVALIERI FABIOLA SANTIAGO 22 21 KMS SI
PEREZ CELIS JOSE JAVIER RANCAGUA 42 21 KMS RESISTENCIA CELESTE SI
PEREZ RIVERA PEDRO SANTIAGO 60 21 KMS TEAM VELARDE
PILOWSKY GREENE JAIME SANTIAGO 52 21 KMS SI
PINCHEIRA PRADENAS FELIPE ARIEL CORONEL 31 21 KMS
PINO ASTETE EDUARDO ARMANDO PUNTA ARENAS 47 21 KMS SI
PIZARRO CEA CAROL SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS
PRIETO CATALAN RODRIGO SANTIAGO 50 21 KMS SI
QUIJADA FEHRMANN JAMES VALDIVIA 39 21 KMS SAG SI
QUINTANA RIVAS PATRICIO ALEJANDRO VALDIVIA 38 21 KMS TITAN TRAIL VALDIVIA
RAMÍREZ MAC-LEAN MARIANA SANTIAGO 38 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
RAMIREZ MAC-LEAN CONSTANZA SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS TRIATLON UC SI
RAYO VILLANUEVA SEBASTIÁN SANTIAGO 40 21 KMS RUNNERS PEÑALOLEN SI
REISZ KLEINER ANDRES SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS SI
REISZ WACEOLS DAFNA SANTIAGO 20 21 KMS ANDESTEAM SI
RETAMAL RAMIREZ MARÍA JOSE SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SOYRUNNERTEAM SI
RIEGEL PÉREZ MARLENE VALPARAISO 29 21 KMS SI
RIFFO CERDA BERNARDITA SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
RIVERA MORALES GISELLE VALDIVIA 37 21 KMS SI
ROBLES CLEN GUSTAVO SANTIAGO 44 21 KMS CORRECAMINOS CHILE SI
ROBLES CASSONETT ADOLFO OSORNO 44 21 KMS OLIMPIA RUNNERS SI
RODRIGUEZ BECERRA CARMEN SANTIAGO 62 21 KMS NO
ROJAS LABRÍN RODRIGO PUERTO MONTT 42 21 KMS
ROMERO BUCCICARDI CATALINA SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS SI
ROMERO JARA CLAUDIO ANTONIO PUERTO MONTT 34 21 KMS SI
ROURE SALAMANCA GONZALO SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS
RUBILAR DELZO JUAN JOSE SANTIAGO 48 21 KMS SI
SAENZ ARRESE MARY SANTIAGO 51 21 KMS SI
SAEZ ROJAS CARLA SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS SI
SAFFIRIO MEZZANO ITALO TEMUCO 41 21 KMS BUCLE+ TRAINING SI
SALAS DELGADO BORIS VALDIVIA 33 21 KMS SI
SALAS INZUNZA MARCOS VALDIVIA 54 21 KMS
SALINAS SOBARZO FELIPE ANDRES SANTIAGO 33 21 KMS OLYMPIC TEAM
SANCHEZ HIDALGO MIGUEL ANGEL TALCAHUANO 34 21 KMS SI
SANCHEZ JEREZ MARIO ADRIAN SANTIAGO 56 21 KMS SI
SANCHEZ DANNA ANA MARIA SANTIAGO 59 21 KMS STADIO ITALIANO SI
SANDOVAL CID CLAUDIO ANDRES SANTIAGO 43 21 KMS CORRECAMINOS CHILE
SANHUEZA ARRIAGADA SERGIO CA�ETE 69 21 KMS AGUILAS DE CAÑETE SI
SANSIVIRINI CANTOR ELENA SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS OLYMPIC TEAM SI
SARAVIA GALLARDO OMAR VALDIVIA 55 21 KMS NO
SCHIBAR SCHWENKE ARNOLDO GUILLEMO VALDIVIA 31 21 KMS
SCHUEFTAN HOCHSTETTER ALEJANDRA VALDIVIA 41 21 KMS
SEGOVIA FLANDEZ JAIME VALDIVIA 63 21 KMS CLUB ATLÉTICO ISRAEL SAEZ SI
SEGUEL TAPIA VICTOR SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
SIMONSOHN GONZALEZ FELIPE IGNACIO SANTIAGO 39 21 KMS CORREMUNDOS SI
SMITH KLEIN BARBARA VALDIVIA 44 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR
SOFFIA SERRANO ÁLVARO SANTIAGO 39 21 KMS SI
SOLA ALCAZAR ALVARO SANTIAGO 49 21 KMS SI
SOTO ROJAS GUSTAVO SANTIAGO 30 21 KMS RUNNING ACADEMY SI
SOTO NÚÑEZ MAGDALENA VALDIVIA 28 21 KMS -
SOTO NÚÑEZ ABNER DANIEL VALDIVIA 34 21 KMS -
SOTO SOTO ROBERTO SANTIAGO 42 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS
SOTO GRANDON MARCELO ULISES ANCUD 51 21 KMS
TAPIA CORTES CLAUDIO ROBERTO CHILLAN 53 21 KMS SI
TAPIA SOTOMAYOR DYLCIA COPIAPO 40 21 KMS COPIAPO RUNNERS
TAYLOR SARAH SANTIAGO 22 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
TESSADA LÜSCHER CRISTOBAL VALDIVIA 20 21 KMS CLUB ATLÉTICO ISRAEL SAEZ SI
TORREALBA WILSON CRISTOBAL SANTIAGO 40 21 KMS ROAD RUNNERS CHILE SI
TORRES ALVAREZ VICTOR MACHALI 67 21 KMS SI
TORRES GUZMÁN DIEGO ANDRÉS SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS
TORRES SALGADO VERONICA VALDIVIA 46 21 KMS
TRINCADO MUÑOZ MARITZA ANDREA SANTIAGO 32 21 KMS TEAMPRO SI
VALLE COFRE PABLA SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
VALLEJOS LOBOS GERARDO ANTONIO VALPARAISO 51 21 KMS FULLMARATHON SI
VARAS ARMIJO KATHERINE STEPHANIE SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS SI
VARGAS GARCIA GABRIEL EDUARDO COIHAIQUE 37 21 KMS ANACONDA RUNNERS
VARGAS PALMA CLAUDIO SANTIAGO 31 21 KMS ENTELRUNNERS SI
VARGAS SOTO ESDRAS SANTIAGO 66 21 KMS ENTELRUNNERS SI
VARGAS MAC DONALD MARIO HECTOR FRASER SANTIAGO 67 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
VARGAS PORMA NIDIA CAROLINA SANTIAGO 33 21 KMS
VAZ LOROÑO ALEJANDRA SANTIAGO 35 21 KMS SI
VEAS VILCHES VEAS VILCHES RODRIGO SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS SOY RUNNER TEAM CHILE SI
VENEGAS SAEZ CLAUDIO SANTIAGO 41 21 KMS SI
VENEGAS PALACIOS ENZO GONZALO PUERTO MONTT 42 21 KMS AKVA RUNNERS
VERA VERA CAROLINA VALDIVIA 40 21 KMS CIRCUITO SUR
VERA SANDOVAL MABEL SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS
VERGARA GONZALEZ RENE CESAR SANTIAGO 37 21 KMS SI
VERGARA CONTRERAS PABLO JOSÉ SANTIAGO 28 21 KMS
VERGARA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO SANTIAGO 36 21 KMS SI
VICUÑA SCHULER FELIX SANTIAGO 61 21 KMS INTERRUNNERS SI
VILCHES FAÚNDEZ ERNESTO SANTIAGO 53 21 KMS
VILLALBA MIGUELES GONZALO ANDRES VALDIVIA 48 21 KMS ACUÑA TRAIL SI
VILLALOBOS RIFO LETIIA CONCEPCION 29 21 KMS SI
VILLALOBOS TAPIA OSVALDO SANTIAGO 34 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
VILLARROEL SEPULVEDA LUCIANO VALDIVIA 20 21 KMS INSTITUTO ALEMAN VALDIVIA
VILLARROEL VERA FRANCISCO JAVIER PUERTO MONTT 69 21 KMS SENIOR PUERTO MONTT SI
VILLENA OLIVARES NICOLAS VI�A DEL MAR 31 21 KMS RUN & WELLNESS SI
VUKASOVIC RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS SANTIAGO 57 21 KMS SANTIAGO RUNNERS SI
WENZEL BUSTAMANTE JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO 52 21 KMS EORUNNERS SI
WHITE KEMP CHRISTIAN OSORNO 45 21 KMS
ZUÑIGA POZO MARIO SANTIAGO 55 21 KMS SI