SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES

INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO 1/2 MEDIO IRONMAN

IRONMAN 1/4 IRONMAN
Paterno Materno Nombre Ciudad Pais Edad Distancia Club
ABARCA EVERT HERMAN RODRIGO SANTIAGO CHILE 28 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
ALARCON JEREZ SERGIO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 MEDIO IRONMAN FULL RUNNERS
ALVAREZ LUCERO CRISTIÁN SANTIAGO CHILE 31 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
ARRIAGADA SANCHO VERONICA SANTIAGO CHILE 45 MEDIO IRONMAN ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
BOBADILLA CH?VEZ VICENTE SANTIAGO CHILE 43 MEDIO IRONMAN
BRAVO LATORRE CHRISTIAN EDUARDO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
CABRERA ALBARRAN RODRIGO OVALLE CHILE 46 MEDIO IRONMAN CLUB FUSION OVALLE
CARRASCO ABARZA FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTIAGO CHILE 30 MEDIO IRONMAN TYM
DELGADO KILLIMET IGNACIO JORGE SANTIAGO CHILE 34 MEDIO IRONMAN
ESPAÑA PACHECO RODRIGO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 MEDIO IRONMAN TYM
FAAS VREEKE SJAKO SANTIAGO CHILE 37 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
GAJARDO SUTHERLAND ALEX SANTIAGO CHILE 33 MEDIO IRONMAN TEAM BUSTOS
GONZÁLEZ CASTRO PABLO SANTIAGO CHILE 40 MEDIO IRONMAN ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
LOPEZ CORNEJO FRANCISCO SANTIAGO CHILE 36 MEDIO IRONMAN EJERCITO/SPEED RUNNERS
MANSILLA . EDUARDO ARGENTINA 31 MEDIO IRONMAN ARGENTINA
MARTINEZ ARANCIBIA FRANCISCO SANTIAGO CHILE 54 MEDIO IRONMAN
MERINO CAMPOS SERGIO SANTIAGO CHILE 35 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
MORALES PEÑA VÍCTOR MANUEL CONCEPCION CHILE 42 MEDIO IRONMAN INDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ VALENCIA PAULA SANTIAGO CHILE 33 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
NARVAEZ MATTA CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 27 MEDIO IRONMAN NICE SPORT
OTERO JIMENEZ OSCAR SANTIAGO CHILE 44 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
PEIRETTI . JAVIER ARGENTINA 39 MEDIO IRONMAN ARGENTINA
PLAZA OLIVA JOSE COQUIMBO CHILE 43 MEDIO IRONMAN TRIATLÓN COQUIMBO
RODRIGUEZ CHRISTENSEN DIEGO COLINA CHILE 43 MEDIO IRONMAN FRONTT
ROJAS SANHUEZA HECTOR SANTIAGO CHILE 37 MEDIO IRONMAN ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
RUIZ NÚÑEZ KIRA SANTIAGO CHILE 35 MEDIO IRONMAN TYM SPORTS TRIATLON
SALAS HERNÁNDEZ FRANCISCO SANTIAGO CHILE 29 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
SANDOVAL ZUÑIGA CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 44 MEDIO IRONMAN
SANTIDRIÁN SIME PATRICIO SANTIAGO CHILE 39 MEDIO IRONMAN
SCHOO-LASTRA MONGE CARLA SANTIAGO CHILE 26 MEDIO IRONMAN OLYMPIC TEAM
TAFFE RODRIGO TIMOTHY SANTIAGO CHILE 47 MEDIO IRONMAN FRONTT
ZAVALA REBOLLEDO MARCELO SANTIAGO CHILE 45 MEDIO IRONMAN FRONTT