RESULTADOS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 42K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS EDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 124 ANGEL PEREIRA FELIPE ANDRES TEMUCO CHILE 27 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 03:17:09 00:00:00 03:17:09
2 1 170 TURRA - PAOLO BOLOGNA ITALIA 53 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 50 A 54 03:32:04 00:00:01 03:32:03
3 2 125 ARIAS MASSA MARCELO SANTIAGO CHILE 31 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 03:32:39 00:00:05 03:32:34
4 1 151 MENCHACA GUAJARDO ALEJANDRO MEXICO D.F. MEXICO 47 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 45 A 49 03:33:55 00:00:04 03:33:51
5 1 144 LAMB - GILES HACKETT AUSTRALIA 40 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 40 A 44 03:41:27 00:00:00 03:41:27
6 1 150 MCKEEN - SUZANNE - AUS 40 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 40 A 44 03:49:48 00:00:01 03:49:47
7 3 123 ALEGRIA - DAVID SANTIAGO CHILE 33 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 03:50:41 00:00:00 03:50:41
8 4 121 AKASAKA - EISUKE SANTIAGO CHILE 31 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 04:00:27 00:00:07 04:00:20
9 1 169 STEINBERG - JOHN - USA 55 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 55 A 59 04:05:14 00:00:16 04:04:58
10 2 149 MAXIMO - JOAO SAO PAULO BRASIL 48 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 45 A 49 04:06:49 00:00:23 04:06:26
11 2 158 NERY DE ALENCAR FRANCINALDO MANAUS BRASIL 42 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 40 A 44 04:07:13 00:00:23 04:06:50
12 5 160 RAMIREZ - PEDRO SANTIAGO CHILE 27 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 04:10:59 00:00:01 04:10:58
13 6 154 MOLINA JIMENEZ ALEX SANTIAGO CHILE 38 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 04:15:43 00:00:05 04:15:38
14 1 146 MAHONEY - SHERRY VANCOUVER CANADA 49 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 45 A 49 04:24:14 00:00:23 04:23:51
15 7 161 REBOLLO - ROBERTO - ESPAÑA 33 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 04:27:53 00:00:00 04:27:53
16 1 135 KAPF - WOLFGANG - AUSTRIA 60 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 60 A 64 04:28:05 00:00:00 04:28:05
17 2 132 DECOTEAU - PAVLA - USA 40 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 40 A 44 04:33:32 00:00:10 04:33:22
18 3 137 DUBY III - CHARLES - USA 43 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 40 A 44 04:33:32 00:00:00 04:33:32
19 1 159 OLIVEIRA - SOLANGE SAO PAULO BRASIL 34 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 20 A 39 04:33:52 00:00:06 04:33:46
20 2 139 GARCIA RAMIREZ LEONILA MEXICO D.F. MEXICO 48 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 45 A 49 04:34:02 00:00:06 04:33:56
21 4 142 HOLLIS - SPENCER MARYLAND USA 40 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 40 A 44 04:39:59 00:00:26 04:39:33
22 8 138 FIALA - BENJAMIN - BRASIL 36 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 04:42:51 00:00:09 04:42:42
23 2 133 DENNIS - ROBIN - USA 38 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 20 A 39 04:49:58 00:00:01 04:49:57
24 2 126 ARTHUR - WILLIAM WATSON AUSTRALIA 63 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 60 A 64 04:52:25 00:00:09 04:52:16
25 2 140 GERHARDSON - BRIAN - USA 53 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 50 A 54 04:54:14 00:00:18 04:53:56
26 5 122 ALDECO - SERGIO DF MEXICO 40 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 40 A 44 04:54:16 00:00:00 04:54:16
27 3 134 DICKINSON - AMY MICHIGAN USA 38 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 20 A 39 04:54:18 00:00:16 04:54:02
28 9 171 VAMMEN - JONATHAN - USA 39 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 05:03:55 00:00:25 05:03:30
29 1 163 RICHERT - JULIE - USA 51 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 50 A 54 05:07:36 00:00:15 05:07:21
30 3 147 MAHONEY - JON VANCOUVER CANADA 62 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 60 A 64 05:08:36 00:00:22 05:08:14
31 3 136 DOMINGUEZ - JOSE - USA 49 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 45 A 49 05:09:55 00:00:13 05:09:42
32 6 50 POWEL - DAVID - UK 42 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 40 A 44 05:16:08 00:00:00 05:16:08
33 3 177 MELHUISH - MOLLY - Great Britain 40 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 40 A 44 05:16:09 00:00:00 05:16:09
34 7 166 SHINER - DAVID - USA 42 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 40 A 44 05:20:44 00:00:06 05:20:38
35 4 152 MENEZES - ANA - BRASIL 37 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 20 A 39 05:23:07 00:00:07 05:23:00
36 4 128 BALIEIRO FIGUEROA HERNAN LA SERENA CHILE 45 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 45 A 49 05:35:54 00:00:16 05:35:38
37 5 167 SOMES - HEIDI - USA 32 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 20 A 39 05:40:41 00:00:16 05:40:25
38 10 168 SOMES - DEAN - USA 33 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 05:40:41 00:00:13 05:40:28
39 2 153 MEZA RUIZ MAITE RAPA NUI CHILE 50 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 50 A 54 05:45:57 00:00:00 05:45:57
40 6 172 VAMMEN - JESSICA - USA 35 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 20 A 39 05:52:35 00:00:24 05:52:11
41 1 173 WARD - RICHARD - USA 65 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 65 A 69 05:52:37 00:00:26 05:52:11
42 2 157 NELSON - JEFFREY - USA 56 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 55 A 59 06:22:47 00:00:24 06:22:23
43 2 174 WILLIAMS III - FRANK - USA 67 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 65 A 69 06:33:45 00:00:21 06:33:24
44 3 141 GRIMALDI - ANTONIO BOLOGNA ITALIA 50 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 50 A 54 06:40:54 00:00:07 06:40:47
45 3 148 MATZ - BERNHARD BAVARIA ALEMANIA 65 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 65 A 69 06:42:45 00:00:12 06:42:33
46 1 165 ROYCE - TIMOTHY - USA 74 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 70 A + 07:46:12 00:00:20 07:45:52
47 1 143 INGRAM - DEBORAH - USA 60 FEMENINO 42K 42K D 60 A 64 07:47:57 00:00:16 07:47:41
    131 CACERES ABURTO MAXIMIALIANO RAPA NUI CHILE 19 MASCULINO 42K 42K V JUV A 19 DNS DNS DNS
    156 NAHOE GUZMAN JOSE RAPA NUI CHILE 26 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    129 BUSTÍOS ABARZÚA CLAUDIO SANTIAGO CHILE 45 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 45 A 49 DNS DNS DNS
    145 LESSA RIBEIRO ROBERTO SALVADOR BRASIL 46 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 45 A 49 DNS DNS DNS
    162 REYES URZUA ENRIQUE SANTIAGO CHILE 51 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 50 A 54 DNS DNS DNS
    164 ROSE - DANIEL MARYLAND USA 52 MASCULINO 42K 42K V 50 A 54 DNS DNS DNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 21K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS EDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 180 PLAZA DE LOS REYES JORGE RANCAGUA CHILE 42 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 40 A 44 01:27:16 00:00:00 01:27:16
2 1 97 HULLENDER - JOHN MENPHIS USA 31 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 01:28:06 00:00:00 01:28:06
3 1 120 ZEFERJAHN - TANYA CALIFORNIA USA 29 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 01:29:26 00:00:05 01:29:21
4 2 104 MUÑOZ - RICARDO LOS ANGELES CHILE 32 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 01:38:09 00:00:05 01:38:04
5 2 92 DIECKMANN FILHO RUY BLUMENAU BRASIL 40 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 40 A 44 01:39:11 00:00:01 01:39:10
6 3 76 ALTAMIRANO BELLO SERGIO RAPA NUI CHILE 42 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 40 A 44 01:42:06 00:00:06 01:42:00
7 1 88 DE LA CUADRA INFANTE ALEJANDRO VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 48 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 45 A 49 01:43:02 00:00:01 01:43:01
8 4 111 SANDOVAL ZUÑIGA CRISTIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 40 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 40 A 44 01:45:16 00:00:11 01:45:05
9 5 82 BURGOS INOQUE CLAUDIO RAPA NUI CHILE 42 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 40 A 44 01:46:24 00:00:06 01:46:18
10 1 93 ESCOBAR MADARIAGA GUILERMO RAPA NUI CHILE 50 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 50 A 54 01:46:37 00:00:10 01:46:27
11 3 86 CUETO - GONZALO SANTIAGO CHILE 38 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 01:50:31 00:00:07 01:50:24
12 4 179 RAMIRES DE ARELLANO DONOSO EMILIO SANTIAGO CHILE 39 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 01:51:55 00:00:09 01:51:46
13 5 91 DIAZ CESPEDES FRANCISCO RAPA NUI CHILE 30 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 01:53:17 00:00:11 01:53:06
14 1 102 MCKEEN - MICHAEL - AUS 69 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 65 A 69 01:58:15 00:00:00 01:58:15
15 2 110 ROJAS LILLO CLAUDIO SANTIAGO CHILE 52 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 50 A 54 02:04:06 00:00:00 02:04:06
16 1 83 CALDERON OLIVARES BASTIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 19 MASCULINO 21K 21K V JUV A 19 02:04:38 00:00:01 02:04:37
17 3 90 DIAZ ARGANDOÑA MARIO SANTIAGO CHILE 53 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 50 A 54 02:06:47 00:00:06 02:06:41
18 2 81 BISCHOFF - THOMAS - USA 67 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 65 A 69 02:07:11 00:00:12 02:06:59
19 2 127 ARTHUR - JENNIFER WATSON AUSTRALIA 37 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 02:07:27 00:00:09 02:07:18
20 6 155 MORRIS - JAMIE ARIZONA USA 39 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 02:09:09 00:00:18 02:08:51
21 3 87 DAUELSBERG TANNENBAUM PAULINA VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE 39 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 02:10:00 00:00:06 02:09:54
22 1 94 FARIAS DIAZ ANDRES LA SERENA CHILE 58 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 55 A 59 02:16:23 00:00:00 02:16:23
23 7 85 CLUKIES - CHRISTOPHER - USA 34 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 02:19:36 00:00:17 02:19:19
24 8 100 LETELIER GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL RAPA NUI CHILE 33 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 02:22:07 00:00:10 02:21:57
25 1 108 RIQUELME MONCADA VICTORIA RAPA NUI CHILE 40 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 40 A 44 02:26:10 00:00:11 02:25:59
26 1 101 MARKLEW - ESTHER ALBANY AUSTRALIA 49 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 45 A 49 02:28:20 00:00:12 02:28:08
27 4 99 JENSEN-BUHL PEÑA VALERIA SANTIAGO CHILE 36 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 02:28:45 00:00:00 02:28:45
28 2 105 PRICE - CARL - USA 55 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 55 A 59 02:35:15 00:00:10 02:35:05
29 2 95 Hartrick - Elaine - CANADA 47 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 45 A 49 02:35:39 00:00:14 02:35:25
30 2 178 DOMINGUEZ - ERIC SPRINGFIELD USA 17 MASCULINO 21K 21K V JUV A 19 02:36:11 00:00:10 02:36:01
31 3 113 SUTHISIRIKUL - PRASIT BANGKOK TAILANDIA 65 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 65 A 69 02:46:50 00:00:10 02:46:40
32 1 84 CLUKIES - DONALD - USA 71 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 70 A + 02:48:03 00:00:16 02:47:47
33 2 79 BENTSON - NELS - USA 70 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 70 A + 02:49:52 00:00:21 02:49:31
34 5 77 ARTHUR - KIM HACKETT AUSTRALIA 39 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 02:50:47 00:00:09 02:50:38
35 1 107 RICHERT - ADDISON - USA 17 FEMENINO 21K 21K D JUV A 19 02:56:25 00:00:15 02:56:10
36 2 117 VALDES - SUSANA SANTIAGO CHILE 47 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 40 A 44 02:57:33 00:00:11 02:57:22
37 6 96 HERNANDEZ - MARITZA - CHILE 30 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 03:00:14 00:00:06 03:00:08
38 3 130 CABANOS - VICTORIA - USA 49 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 45 A 49 03:04:56 00:00:23 03:04:33
39 7 116 URRA - MARIA SANTIAGO CHILE 34 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 03:05:57 00:00:01 03:05:56
40 1 109 RODRIGUEZ - MARIA INES - ARGENTINA 56 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 55 A 59 03:24:08 00:00:00 03:24:08
41 1 106 PRICE - KATHERINE - USA 54 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 50 A 54 03:29:51 00:00:20 03:29:31
42 1 80 BENTSON - MARJORIE - USA 70 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 65 A + 03:47:19 00:00:18 03:47:01
43 2 119 WARD - SHARON - USA 65 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 65 A + 03:47:20 00:00:23 03:46:57
    114 TUKI ATAM KENATEA RAPA NUI CHILE 30 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    115 TUKI PATE SHINA RAPA NUI CHILE 36 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    89 DELANOE - STEPHANIE SANTIAGO CHILE 38 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    176 VARAS EDMUNDS CAROLINA RAPA NUI CHILE 40 FEMENINO 21K 21K D 40 A 44 DNS DNS DNS
    75 ACUÑA  TUKI HEI TIARE RAPA NUI CHILE 18 FEMENINO 21K 21K D JUV A 19 DNS DNS DNS
    98 IKA HIDALGO DAVID RAPA NUI CHILE 30 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    78 BELLONI PECHINI ROBERTO SANTIAGO CHILE 52 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 50 A 54 DNS DNS DNS
    103 MESA - BERNARDO SANTIAGO CHILE 53 MASCULINO 21K 21K V 50 A 54 DNS DNS DNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 10K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS EDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 29 LILLO LAHAROA KONUI RAPA NUI CHILE 17 MASCULINO 10K 10K V JUV A 19 00:42:18 00:00:00 00:42:18
2 1 15 DELGADO ARAVENA DANIEL RAPA NUI CHILE 24 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:43:37 00:00:01 00:43:36
3 2 69 VALENCIA OSORIO JUAN LA SERENA CHILE 35 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:44:26 00:00:00 00:44:26
4 3 2 ASENJO AQUILERA MAICKOL RAPA NUI CHILE 28 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:47:10 00:00:08 00:47:02
5 1 17 GALLEGUILLOS CARMONA VICTOR RAPA NUI CHILE 54 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 50 A 54 00:47:26 00:00:00 00:47:26
6 1 44 PALMA  LAGOS ULISES RAPA NUI CHILE 41 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 40 A 44 00:47:32 00:00:00 00:47:32
7 2 21 GONZALEZ LEIVA ROLANDO IQUIQUE CHILE 53 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 50 A 54 00:47:53 00:00:00 00:47:53
8 4 45 PEREZ HONORES ALVARO RAPA NUI CHILE 31 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:49:39 00:00:07 00:49:32
9 2 16 FAUNDEZ FRANCO ALEX RAPA NUI CHILE 41 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 40 A 44 00:50:12 00:00:09 00:50:03
10 3 31 MARKLEW - KELLY ALBANY AUS 50 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 45 A 49 00:50:15 00:00:12 00:50:03
11 1 70 VALENCIA AMBLER JAIME LA SERENA CHILE 65 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 65 A 69 00:50:42 00:00:05 00:50:37
12 5 73 VILCHES GAJARDO ARMANDO RAPA NUI CHILE 36 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:51:00 00:00:00 00:51:00
13 6 58 ROMAN MEZA ANDRES RAPA NUI CHILE 35 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:51:28 00:00:07 00:51:21
14 7 65 TEPANO PAKARATI PEDRO RAPA NUI CHILE 28 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:51:31 00:00:01 00:51:30
15 1 39 OSES MOYA JUAN SANTIAGO CHILE 57 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 55 A 59 00:51:54 00:00:07 00:51:47
16 8 74 ZAMORANO ASTORGA CRISTIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 36 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:52:22 00:00:05 00:52:17
17 9 22 GONZALEZ GALLARDO JOSE RAPA NUI CHILE 32 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:52:31 00:00:14 00:52:17
18 10 55 REYES BUSTOS ANDRES RAPA NUI CHILE 37 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:52:31 00:00:14 00:52:17
19 1 30 MAGUIÑA COLTRINARI PAMELA HUARAZ PERU 16 FEMENINO 10K 10K D JUV A 19 00:53:20 00:00:00 00:53:20
20 1 66 TORREALBA PAEZ ISAAC RAPA NUI CHILE 47 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 45 A 49 00:53:22 00:00:04 00:53:18
21 11 38 OLJAS LILLO JUAN RAPA NUI CHILE 36 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 00:53:38 00:00:16 00:53:22
22 2 23 HEY  ARAKI POMAHINA RAPA NUI CHILE 17 FEMENINO 10K 10K D JUV A 19 00:53:56 00:00:00 00:53:56
23 1 9 BORQUEZ PAOA JOCELYN RAPA NUI CHILE 32 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 00:54:25 00:00:08 00:54:17
24 2 24 HULLENDER - ASHLEY MENPHIS USA 29 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 00:54:32 00:00:06 00:54:26
25 4 68 URRUTIA OYARZUN RODRIGO SANTIAGO CHILE 50 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 45 A 49 00:54:59 00:00:11 00:54:48
26 2 14 DE LA CERDA RODRIGO JUAN CRISTOBAL SANTIAGO CHILE 47 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 45 A 49 00:57:02 00:00:10 00:56:52
27 1 40 OSORIO OLIVARES MARITZA LA SERENA CHILE 61 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 60 A 64 00:57:55 00:00:00 00:57:55
28 3 71 VALENZUELA - CHRISTIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 41 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 40 A 44 00:58:10 00:00:00 00:58:10
29 5 46 PIEDRA SCHEITZER RAFAEL SANTIAGO CHILE 50 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 45 A 49 00:58:18 00:00:10 00:58:08
30 6 48 PIZARRO KUCERA RAFAEL SANTIAGO CHILE 50 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 45 A 49 00:58:36 00:00:10 00:58:26
31 1 34 NAVARRO BERMUDES GUILLERMO RAPA NUI CHILE 64 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 60 A 64 01:01:01 00:00:12 01:00:49
32 1 10 CAAMAÑO MATAMALA GLADYS CONCEPCION CHILE 55 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 55 A 59 01:01:41 00:00:00 01:01:41
33 12 36 OLIVARES - CRISTIAN SANTIAGO CHILE 28 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 01:02:08 00:00:12 01:01:56
34 4 51 QUINTANO HARTARD LEOPOLDO SANTIAGO CHILE 41 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 40 A 44 01:02:18 00:00:09 01:02:09
35 3 184 LAVANDERO - NICOLAS SANTIAGO CHILE 47 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 45 A 49 01:02:19 00:00:10 01:02:09
36 3 13 CURIÑANCO BARAHONA NIVIA RAPA NUI CHILE 37 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 01:04:51 00:00:11 01:04:40
37 1 185 CORSSEN - CLAUDIA SANTIAGO CHILE 46 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 45 A 49 01:05:13 00:00:09 01:05:04
38 7 57 ROJAS MENA NELSON SANTIAGO CHILE 51 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 50 A 54 01:07:03 00:00:12 01:06:51
39 2 5 BASUALDO - DANIEL ALVEAR ARGENTINA 59 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 55 A 59 01:09:13 00:00:00 01:09:13
40 4 60 SANTIN - CAMILA SANTIAGO CHILE 27 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 01:12:46 00:00:12 01:12:34
41 5 1 AKASAKA - YURI SANTIAGO CHILE 29 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 01:14:06 00:00:09 01:13:57
42 8 27 LEIVA VILLAGRAN RENE SANTIAGO CHILE 51 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 50 A 54 01:17:16 00:00:08 01:17:08
43 2 33 MEDINA CAVIEDES NIGER SANTIAGO CHILE 64 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 60 A 64 01:17:58 00:00:06 01:17:52
44 2 56 ROCCO RODRIGUEZ MISAEL SANTIAGO CHILE 66 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 65 A 69 01:18:01 00:00:08 01:17:53
45 6 7 BENITEZ TEPANO EMILOU RAPA NUI CHILE 22 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 01:20:09 00:00:06 01:20:03
46 7 12 CISTERNAS PERINES DANIELA RAPA NUI CHILE 26 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 01:20:22 00:00:13 01:20:09
47 13 35 NEGRETE CRISTI FELIPE SANTIAGO CHILE 34 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 01:22:33 00:00:22 01:22:11
48 2 52 RAMIREZ HENRIQUEZ CARLOS SANTIAGO CHILE 61 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 60 A 64 01:23:41 00:00:08 01:23:33
49 1 20 GARDILCIC - NICOLE SANTIAGO CHILE 43 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 40 A 44 01:24:49 00:00:08 01:24:41
50 3 62 SHADE - JOHN - USA 56 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 55 A 59 02:08:21 00:00:16 02:08:05
51 2 112 STEINBERG - CHRISTOPHER - USA 18 MASCULINO 10K 10K V JUV A 19 02:08:22 00:00:18 02:08:04
52 2 64 STEINBERG - KATHERINE  - USA 55 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 55 A 59 02:08:23 00:00:15 02:08:08
    175 AUTEROCHE - MARIE SANTIAGO CHILE 37 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 DNF 00:00:10 DNF
    43 PAKOMIO - HANI RAPA NUI CHILE 20 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    54 RAPU TEPANO BETTY RAPA NUI CHILE 47 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 45 A 49 DNS DNS DNS
    61 SCHILLING - LEONIE SANTIAGO CHILE 32 FEMENINO 10K 10K D 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    18 GARCIA BONILLAS MIGUEL RAPA NUI CHILE 38 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    25 ICKA AQUEVEQUE AGUSTIN RAPA NUI CHILE 24 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    32 MARTINEZ SOZA ARNALDO RAPA NUI CHILE 34 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    41 PAKARATI TRENGOVE NICOLAS RAPA NUI CHILE 23 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    67 TUCKI PATE CLAUDIO RAPA NUI CHILE 23 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    72 VEJANA DIAZ JOSE RAPA NUI CHILE 25 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    291 PAKARATI VARGAS FERNANDO RAPA NUI CHILE 27 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 20 A 39 DNS DNS DNS
    28 LEYTON ANDAUR MARCO RAPA NUI CHILE 43 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 40 A 44 DNS DNS DNS
    59 SALAZAR ARRIAGADA MAURICIO RAPA NUI CHILE 40 MASCULINO 10K 10K V 40 A 44 DNS DNS DNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 5K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM APELLIDO P APELLIDO M NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS EDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 279 PALMA  ARAKI VAIRA'A RAPA NUI CHILE 13 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:26:07 00:00:00 00:26:07
2 1 282 TEPANO PATE HITI UIRA RAPA NUI CHILE 13 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:26:16 00:00:00 00:26:16
3 2 288 VARGAS TORRES KORIKE RAPA NUI CHILE 13 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:30:20 00:00:00 00:30:20
4 2 201 IKA - ALICIA RAPA NUI CHILE 37 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:30:42 00:00:00 00:30:42
5 3 274 HAOA HOTUS ATARAMOA RAPA NUI CHILE 7 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:32:28 00:00:00 00:32:28
6 4 273 HAOA HOTUS FRANCISCO RAPA NUI CHILE 38 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:32:29 00:00:00 00:32:29
7 3 270 DE ARCAS RAMMSY HELLEN RAPA NUI CHILE 49 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:34:01 00:00:00 00:34:01
8 4 271 DURAN VERI VERI NOELIA RAPA NUI CHILE 40 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:35:41 00:00:00 00:35:41
9 5 276 LEON DURAN KAUMANA RAPA NUI CHILE 9 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:35:42 00:00:00 00:35:42
10 5 269 BARAHONA TUKI MARAMA RAPA NUI CHILE 10 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:37:40 00:00:00 00:37:40
11 6 182 TUKI - PATRICIA RAPA NUI CHILE 32 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:37:41 00:00:00 00:37:41
12 6 272 GALLARDO HEREVERI GABRIEL RAPA NUI CHILE 6 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:37:55 00:00:00 00:37:55
13 7 181 GALLARDO RUIZ ARMANDO RAPA NUI CHILE 38 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:37:56 00:00:00 00:37:56
14 7 290 ZUÑIGA TUKI KIARATI RAPA NUI CHILE 19 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:49:16 00:00:00 00:49:16
15 8 286 TUKI WESTERMEIER MANA NUI RAPA NUI CHILE 7 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:49:17 00:00:00 00:49:17
16 8 283 TUCKI ZUÑIGA KAMI RAPA NUI CHILE 5 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:49:18 00:00:00 00:49:18
17 9 183 HEREVERI TEPIHE MONICA RAPA NUI CHILE 37 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN 00:49:40 00:00:00 00:49:40
18 9 285 TUKI WESTERMEIER POHIRO RAPA NUI CHILE 8 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:56:13 00:00:00 00:56:13
19 10 287 TUKI - RAFAEL  RAPA NUI CHILE 36 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN 00:56:14 00:00:00 00:56:14
    267 ARENAS ROZIC CONSTANZA RAPA NUI CHILE 15 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN DNS DNS DNS
    268 ARENAS ROZIC CATALINA RAPA NUI CHILE 11 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN DNS DNS DNS
    277 LILLO - YISSELL RAPA NUI CHILE 26 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN DNS DNS DNS
    278 NAVARRO CARRASCO KATHERINE RAPA NUI CHILE 38 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN DNS DNS DNS
    280 ROZIC MANTEROLA NADIA RAPA NUI CHILE 42 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN DNS DNS DNS
    289 VILCHES URIA KARLA RAPA NUI CHILE 47 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN DNS DNS DNS
    284 TUCKI ZUÑIGA IRI RANGI RAPA NUI CHILE 5 FEMENINO 5K 5K D GEN DNS DNS DNS
    266 ARENAS MOYA ANDRES RAPA NUI CHILE 42 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN DNS DNS DNS
    275 HUCKE - CRISTHIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 44 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN DNS DNS DNS
    281 TEAO - MAURICIO RAPA NUI CHILE 45 MASCULINO 5K 5K V GEN DNS DNS DNS