RESULTADOS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 70K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS EDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 1 ANGEL PEREIRA FELIPE ANDRES TEMUCO CHILE 27 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 19-29 02:55:20 00:00:08 02:55:12
2 1 3 CABELLO - VICTOR SANTIAGO CHILE 53 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 50-54 02:58:44 00:00:00 02:58:44
3 1 37 SANDOVAL ZUÑIGA CRISTIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 40 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 40-44 02:58:49 00:00:02 02:58:47
4 1 32 RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO DONOSO EMILIO SANTIAGO CHILE 39 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 35-39 03:05:10 00:00:04 03:05:06
5 2 44 VILCHES GAJARDO ARMANDO RAPA NUI CHILE 36 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 35-39 03:11:02 00:00:00 03:11:02
6 1 26 MENA CAMPOS MANUEL RAPA NUI CHILE 34 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 30-34 03:15:54 00:00:00 03:15:54
7 2 45 VUKASOVIC JADRIEVIC BORIS PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 51 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 50-54 03:18:40 00:00:00 03:18:40
8 1 12 GUTIERREZ - ENRIQUE PUNTA ARENAS CHILE 58 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 55a+ 03:18:40 00:00:00 03:18:40
9 3 6 CURAQUEO MARTINEZ MAXIMO RAPA NUI CHILE 38 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 35-39 03:32:08 00:00:04 03:32:04
10 2 17 INFANTE - DANIEL SANTIAGO CHILE 32 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 30-34 03:34:52 00:00:06 03:34:46
11 2 30 QUINTANO HARTARD LEOPOLDO SANTIAGO CHILE 41 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 40-44 03:37:49 00:00:00 03:37:49
12 1 11 GUEVARA GARCIA FERNANDO TALCA CHILE 45 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 45-49 03:43:26 00:00:06 03:43:20
13 3 36 ROSS REYES RICARDO DANIEL SANTIAGO CHILE 33 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 30-34 03:46:28 00:00:01 03:46:27
14 3 49 POWELL - DAVID - GREAT BRITAIN 42 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 40-44 03:46:29 00:00:00 03:46:29
15 2 18 INFANTE - DIEGO SANTIAGO CHILE 28 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 19-29 04:00:22 00:00:06 04:00:16
16 3 42 ULLOA - RICARDO SANTIAGO CHILE 29 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 19-29 04:03:01 00:00:00 04:03:01
17 2 35 ROSS URQUIETA RICARDO JOSE SANTIAGO CHILE 57 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 55a+ 04:33:24 00:00:07 04:33:17
18 4 43 VALDES LARRONDO CLAUDIO SANTIAGO CHILE 33 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 30-34 04:33:49 00:00:00 04:33:49
    41 TUKI ATAM KENATEA RAPA NUI CHILE 30 FEMENINO 70K 70K D 15Y+ DNF 00:00:05 DNF
    33 RECASENS - RODRIGO MAULE CHILE 43 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 40-44 DNF 00:00:09 DNF
    13 HAOA HOTUS FRANCISCO RAPA NUI CHILE 38 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 35-39 DNS DNS DNS
    15 HUCKE - CRISTHIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 44 MASCULINO 70K 70K V 40-44 DNS DNS DNS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL Y POR CATEGORIAS 35K
POS GEN POS CAT NUM PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRE CIUDAD PAIS EDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO LARGADA TIEMPO NETO
1 1 14 HIDALGO IKA JOSE RAPA NUI CHILE 22 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 19-29 01:35:33 00:00:00 01:35:33
2 2 2 ATAM LOPEZ SERGIO RAPA NUI CHILE 25 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 19-29 01:37:32 00:00:03 01:37:29
3 1 8 DURAN VERI VERI TUMAHEKE RAPA NUI CHILE 38 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 35-39 01:37:47 00:00:07 01:37:40
4 1 19 LE BERT - PATRICE RAPA NUI CHILE 58 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 55a+ 01:44:24 00:00:07 01:44:17
5 1 20 LILLO LAHAROA KONUI RAPA NUI CHILE 17 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 17-18 01:45:36 00:00:00 01:45:36
6 3 27 MERINO RAPU ORONGO RAPA NUI CHILE 26 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 19-29 01:47:38 00:00:06 01:47:32
7 1 31 QUIROGA BASTIAS CRISTIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 33 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 30-34 01:48:58 00:00:02 01:48:56
8 1 9 ESCOBAR MADARIAGA GUILERMO RAPA NUI CHILE 50 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 50-54 01:52:10 00:00:06 01:52:04
9 1 46 YAÑEZ MENDIZ SONIA RAPA NUI CHILE 40 FEMENINO 35K 35K D 15Y+ 01:55:16 00:00:00 01:55:16
10 2 10 GREZ LAZCANO CRISTIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 32 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 30-34 01:55:56 00:00:04 01:55:52
11 2 24 MEDINA - LUIS SANTIAGO CHILE 61 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 55a+ 01:59:49 00:00:00 01:59:49
12 2 21 LILLO - YISSELL RAPA NUI CHILE 26 FEMENINO 35K 35K D 15Y+ 02:02:04 00:00:04 02:02:00
13 2 22 MARKLEW - KELLY ALBANY AUS 50 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 50-54 02:03:13 00:00:12 02:03:01
14 1 50 VALDES CASTRO JORGE RAPA NUI CHILE 42 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 40-44 02:03:50 00:00:11 02:03:39
15 2 48 VAMMEN - JON SEATLE USA 39 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 35-39 02:09:13 00:00:06 02:09:07
16 3 40 FOLLONIER - ALFREDO SANTIAGO CHILE 37 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 35-39 02:16:15 00:00:00 02:16:15
17 2 7 DONOSO DURAN FRANCISCO RAPA NUI CHILE 42 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 40-44 02:20:35 00:00:09 02:20:26
18 3 23 MARTINEZ SOZA ARNALDO RAPA NUI CHILE 34 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 30-34 02:24:27 00:00:08 02:24:19
19 3 47 PRICE CARL IAN SPRINGFIEL USA 55 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 55a+ 02:26:59 00:00:08 02:26:51
20 3 25 MELHUISH - MOLLY - GREAT BRITAIN 40 FEMENINO 35K 35K D 15Y+ 02:41:35 00:00:00 02:41:35
21 4 28 MOSSO BRANDI JULIO RAPA NUI CHILE 56 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 55a+ 03:09:11 00:00:43 03:08:28
    34 RIQUELME MONCADA VICTORIA RAPA NUI CHILE 40 FEMENINO 35K 35K D 15Y+ DNS DNS DNS
    4 CACERES ABURTO MAXIMIALIANO RAPA NUI CHILE 19 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 19-29 DNS DNS DNS
    5 CALDERON OLIVARES BASTIAN RAPA NUI CHILE 19 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 19-29 DNS DNS DNS
    39 TEPANO PAKARATI PEDRO RAPA NUI CHILE 28 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 19-29 DNS DNS DNS
    16 IKA HIDALGO DAVID RAPA NUI CHILE 30 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 30-34 DNS DNS DNS
    38 TEAVE - HUGO RAPA NUI CHILE 38 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 35-39 DNS DNS DNS
    51 TUKI - RAFAEL  RAPA NUI CHILE 36 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 35-39 DNS DNS DNS
    29 PAKARATI TRENGOVE NICOLAS RAPA NUI CHILE 23 MASCULINO 35K 35K V 19-29 DNS DNS DNS